ShowjumpingIreland
Limerick Clare Branch Sjai
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 22 May 2004
110cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Caragh Lake Rose
Seamus Hayes
Michael Moriarty
C
C
1
2
0
City Gent
D.J. O'sullivan
Tommy Collins
C
C
1
2
0
Kilconnell Hero
Seamus Hayes
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
1
2
0
Killossery Ringwood
Peter Leonard
Jean Balbirnie
C
C
1
2
0
Kilmore Royal
Rena Mc Mahon
Rena Mc Mahon
C
C
1
2
0
Lincoln Breeze
Joseph O'Brien
Ronan Cullinane
C
C
1
2
0
Loughnatousa Jimbo
Mark Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
2
0
Loughnatousa Ruby
Paul Beecher
Heike Tracy
C
C
1
2
0
Ringwood Maestro
Peter Leonard
Peter Leonard
C
C
1
2
0
Rockbarton Silver
Andrew Hodgins
David Sheehan
C
C
1
2
0
South County
Seamus Hayes
Michael Roche
C
C
1
2
0
Warrenstown We 3
Tholm Keane
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
1
2
0
Dicksgrove Coleen
Seamus Hayes
John O'sullivan
C
4
0
0
Kec Alicante
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
C
4
0
0
L'as De Bienvenu (Sf)
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
C
4
0
0
Nelgara Vixen
Frances Murphy
Sean Moher
C
4
0
0
Ringwood Double X L
Peter Leonard
Erika Leonard
C
4
0
0
The Stranger
Tadhg Beecher
Tadhg Beecher
C
4
0
0
Abc
Edward Boutolleau
Patrick G Duggan
C
8
0
0
Cavelle
Alan Wheeler
Alan Wheeler
C
8
0
0
Diamonds And Roses
Joan Greene
Gerry Rundle
3
0
0
Dutch Uncle
D.J. O'sullivan
D.J. O'sullivan
4
0
0
Groove Armada
Ciara Desmond
Ciara Desmond
4
0
0
Lancelot De Tatihou
Thomas O'Brien
Peter Glynn
4
0
0
Puissances Clover
Cathal Dalton
Dan Dalton
4
0
0
Ringwood Master
Adrian Harnett
Mark Mcelligott
4
0
0
Ronnocos Legend
Maurice O'connor
Maurice O'connor
4
0
0
Shannondale Ard Ri
Peter Leonard
Phyl O'halloran
4
0
0
Chair Man
Aoife Costelloe
Michael Costelloe
7
0
0
Craig Hill
Andrew Hodgins
Desmond Hodgins
7
0
0
Kec Fascination
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
7
0
0
Ballingowan Rythem And Blue
Justin Murphy
Anne O' Grady
11
0
0
Ballykeenlaune Skye
Claire Louise Lynch
Claire Louise Lynch
15
0
0
Arizona Moonlight
Sheila White
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
17
0
0
Bad Boy
Martin Duffy
Harry Kavanagh
17
0
0
Bahrain Brigade
Joseph O'Brien
Michael Healy
17
0
0
Harlequin Night
Peter Leonard
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
Mr Mackey
Willie O Dea [A]
Willie O Dea
E
0
0
Niamhs Pride
D.J. O'sullivan
Maura O'connor
E
0
0
Attyrory Colombus
Gearoid Griffin
John Griffin
R
0
0
Dirra Cruise
Cathal Dalton
John Breen
R
0
0
Noble Quest
Patrick Costelloe
Michael Costelloe
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified