ShowjumpingIreland
Mossvale
League
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 22 May 2004
110cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ballybregagh Creggans Mill
Stephen Currie
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Bosch
Ross Mulholland
Edna Gamble
C
C
1
3
0
Cavalier Andy
Lucy Buchanan
Jane Allen
C
C
1
3
0
Cooldiamond Pride
Gabriel Tunney
John P Houlihan
C
C
1
3
0
Corraghoe Royal
Lucy Buchanan
Linda Courtney
C
C
1
3
0
Crystal Polestar
Alison Ruth Mcclean
Alison Ruth Mcclean
C
C
1
3
0
Derryinver
Davinia Campbell
Minister For Defence
C
C
1
3
0
Dollys Buzz
Lucy Buchanan
Lisa Priestley
C
C
1
3
0
Engine Alley
Ryan O'neill
Lisa J Coffey
C
C
1
3
0
Fursto Pearl
Alo Mcentee
Louise McEntee
C
C
1
3
0
Garraunboy Knock Dubh
Angela Waras
Noleen Kieran
C
C
1
3
0
Indigo K
Cormac Rafferty
Graham Forsythe
C
C
1
3
0
Killygordon
Kelda Jauvert
Laura Mc Causland
C
C
1
3
0
Pjotter
Katie Arthur
Katie Arthur
C
C
1
3
0
Rememory (A E S)
Linzi Johnston
Linzi Johnston
C
C
1
3
0
Renee Lewis
Stephen Smith
John Wesley Cotton
C
C
1
3
0
Strategic Choice
Allison Mercer
Allison Mercer
C
C
1
3
0
The Playwright
Caroline Gibson
Roslyn Brown
C
C
1
3
0
Turbolier
Elizabeth Irvine
Elizabeth Irvine
C
C
1
3
0
Two Ways
Richard J W Smyth
Clare Spillane Pattison
C
C
1
3
0
Waterboy
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Ahmed Tolba
C
C
1
3
0
Colinglen Mist
Rhona Wilkinson [A]
Rhona Wilkinson
C
4
0
0
Edenwood
David Nelson
Alastair Wilson
C
4
0
0
Fleet Of Gold
Peter Mcentee
William Swindle
C
4
0
0
Lady Kilcoltrim
Gary Marshall
Ruth Will
C
4
0
0
Patricks Hill
Stephen Smith
Stephen Smith
C
4
0
0
Resmiran
Linzi Johnston
Linzi Johnston
C
4
0
0
Tanuki
Nicola Davis
Nicola Davis
C
4
0
0
Beckham
Roslyn Brown
Sandra Dunbar
C
R
0
0
Beechcroft Cornerboy
Lucy Buchanan
Jim Priestley
3
0
0
Diamonds Fatasia
Aoife Kelly
Enda Kelly
3
0
0
Tumbleweeds Manx
Grace Hurrell
Carol Henry
3
0
0
Aviador
Karl Daniel Rainey
Michael Rainey
4
0
0
Bay Of Clover
Sarah Burns [AA]
Sarah Burns
4
0
0
Bunninadden Beauty
Alison Fullerton
Gerard Mc auley
4
0
0
Carnival Cruise
Andrea Thompson
Andrea Thompson
4
0
0
Castleblaney
Deborah Quinn
Andrew Mckinney
4
0
0
Castleroche Henry
Orlagh Halliday
Ann Byrne
4
0
0
Cavalier Carnival
Paul Dillon
Mike Comerford
4
0
0
City Touch
Mark Calvert
Vi Young
4
0
0
Clover Isle
Elaine Quinn
Elaine Quinn
4
0
0
Galaxy Quest
Mary McShane
Mary McShane
4
0
0
Gonad (Sw)
Joan Adrain
Sophie Adrain
4
0
0
Kalvette
Joyce Fraser
Samantha Dale
4
0
0
Millburren Meg
Niall Byrne
Francis Doyle
4
0
0
Mirdads Hi-Zoom
Caroline Gibson
Jacqui Boland
4
0
0
Mollys Holly
William Greene
William Greene
4
0
0
Pawlow
Ross Crawford
Stuart Crawford
4
0
0
Riverbird
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
4
0
0
Silvermine
Gemma Esler [AA]
Anne Esler
4
0
0
Cavallo Ever Eddie
Samantha Moffett
Samantha Moffett
8
0
0
His Lordship Cruise
Seamus Morgan
Sean Kelly
8
0
0
Legal Legacy
Rachel Harrison
Deirdre Vallely
8
0
0
Pisano
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
8
0
0
General Juno
Deborah Cherry
Thomas Stewart
11
0
0
Farney Flash
Richard J W Smyth
Jessica Halliday
12
0
0
Moonlit Mountain
Gillian Banford
Gillian Banford
12
0
0
First Ferro
Linzi Johnston
Linzi Johnston
13
0
0
Top Class Delight
Ryan Lynas
Zara Lynas
13
0
0
Euro So Easy
Niall Mcalinden
Victoria Henry Potter
E
0
0
Mr Fluffy
Kathy Mc Ivor
Eric Elliott
E
0
0
Inverdale
Samantha Dale [A]
Samantha Dale
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified