ShowjumpingIreland
Athenry Agricultural Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 4 July 2004
110cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Annaghmore Diamond Lass
Aoife Healion
Sinead Healion
C
C
1
3
0
Annaghmore King Valier
Aoife Healion
Aoife Healion
C
C
1
3
0
Butlers Hero
Joseph O'Brien
Michael Hanley
C
C
1
3
0
Darrowby Victor
Gabriel Corless
Sara O' Donovan
C
C
1
3
0
Finns Clover Lad
Jonathan Canavan
Keith Clogher
C
C
1
3
0
Mackney Hill
Adrian Clarke
Padraig Clarke
C
C
1
3
0
Mill Seaman
Aoife Rafferty
James Murray
C
C
1
3
0
Mr Meaner
Haley McCoppin
Haley McCoppin
C
C
1
3
0
Rabane Boy
Joseph O'Brien
Roddy Kelly
C
4
0
0
Last Clover
John Conroy
Matthew Conroy
C
8
0
0
Macks Clover
Michael Fox
Liam Tully
C
8
0
0
Arizona (Bel)
Paul Duffy
Gabriel Duffy
4
0
0
Ballycoog Paddy Blue
Jim Derwin
Jim Derwin
4
0
0
Ballynagran Diamond
Noel Burke [A]
Ann O'Reilly
4
0
0
Bruach Na Coilte
Jeanette Foster [S]
Colm Conway
4
0
0
Capaleen Seamore
Noel Patrick Power
Jacinta Walsh
4
0
0
Clover Express
Stephanie Ford
Dolores Conneely
4
0
0
Dromalga Countess
Arlene D Stanley
Arlene D Stanley
4
0
0
Keara Glenfas
Gerard O'boyle
Michael O'boyle
4
0
0
Kilmoon
Sine Donnellan
Sine Donnellan
4
0
0
Licknaun Richie
Seamus O'grady
Seamus O'grady
4
0
0
Lisheenoran
Mary Duffy
Emma Phelan
4
0
0
Monard Chip Of Aran
Shane Costelloe
Jimmy Francis
4
0
0
Royal Cruise
Jim Derwin
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
The Banshee
Mark Folan
Mark Folan
4
0
0
Vanille Du Wonderland
Mary Duffy
Gabriel Duffy
4
0
0
Cute Mover
Damien Ely
Mary Cecilia Ely
7
0
0
Clonaslee Cruising
Danielle Rohan
Danielle Rohan
8
0
0
Dark Rebel
Fiona O'Malley
Pat Mcinerney
8
0
0
Graphic Diamond
Mark Folan
John Newell
8
0
0
Deplomat
David Burke
Gerry Mccarthy
11
0
0
Star Of Listisson
Conor Sheridan
Monica Kelly
11
0
0
The Grey Monk
Mark Folan
John Melia
11
0
0
Divine Idea
Richard M Murphy
Grainne Murphy
12
0
0
Laught Sceilg
Aoife Treacy
Aoife Treacy
21
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified