ShowjumpingIreland
Broadmeadow Summer Horse Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Friday 21 May 2004
130 cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Rejoko Highline
Damien Mcdermott
Damien Mc Dermot & Renee Trooster
C
C
33.91
1
10
0
Zapateada
Andrew Lyons
Andrew Lyons
C
C
38.15
2
8
0
Blue Velvet N
T White
Myrtle Lodge Stud
C
C
39.84
3
6
0
Newmarket Girl
Sarah Kate Quinlivan
Billy Daly
C
C
40.15
4
4
0
Greenacres Diamond
Conor Swail
James Egan
C
C
40.20
5
3
0
Carna Glen-2
Gary Quinn
Lady Camilla Lett
C
C
41.25
6
3
0
Eye Que
Danielle Quinlivan
Gabriel Slattery Jr
C
C
41.27
3
0
That's Right
David Keeling
David Keeling
C
C
41.93
3
0
Newmarket Clare
Danielle Quinlivan
Billy Daly
C
C
44.20
3
0
Newmarket Jewel
Danielle Quinlivan
Billy Daly
C
C
44.45
3
0
Quiletto
Michael Kearins
Noel Kavanagh
C
C
44.68
3
0
Cor D'Alme Z
Edward Doyle
Ayumi Kotani
C
C
44.82
3
0
B.F.G.
Christine Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
C
45.29
3
0
Heritage Spirit
Joanne Sloan Allen
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
C
45.60
3
0
Pirot 8
Elizabeth Burcher
John Burcher
C
C
46.05
3
0
Kallie
Conor Swail
Jude Doherty
C
C
46.28
3
0
Cnoc Na Seimre
David O Brien
Brian Gormley
C
C
48.40
3
0
Fandango (Swe)
Neal Kelleher
Neal Kelleher
C
C
49.04
3
0
Early Days
Richard Moloney
Andrew Doogue
C
C
53.25
3
0
Appolinaire
Richard Moloney
Tom Moloney
C
3
56.73
0
0
Joie De Vivre
Jack Doyle
Heather Browne
C
4
35.63
0
0
Millfall Hill
Richard Moloney
William Smyth
C
4
47.05
0
0
Agapantus
Conor O'Regan
Frances O'Regan
C
4
48.26
0
0
Ard Ohio
Richard Wright
Richard Wright
C
5
54.42
0
0
Draiocht Dubh
Ronan Corrigan
Coolree House Stud
3
0
0
Kilshanna
Shane Carey
Minister For Defence
3
0
0
Polanski (Ihb)
Michael Kearins
Peter Murphy
3
0
0
Beyond The Waves
Eddie Moloney
Gavan Sheridan
4
0
0
Ciao Bella
Mark McAuley
Paddy M Quinlan
4
0
0
Donadea
Gerry Flynn
Minister For Defence
4
0
0
Lewinsky
gary cusack
gary cusack
4
0
0
Notting Hill
Linda Moloney
Niamh O'Connell
4
0
0
Shamrock Cruise
Peter Croke
Thomas Taite
4
0
0
Tannenhofs Carmelito S
T White
Myrtle Lodge Stud
4
0
0
Loughnavatta Diamond
Shane Carey
Rory Costigan
8
0
0
Sequoyah Farms Utopia (Fei)
Edward Doyle
Sequoyah Farms
8
0
0
Citizen Lord
Ronan Corrigan
Coolree House Stud
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified