ShowjumpingIreland
Broadmeadow Summer Horse Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 22 May 2004
110 cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Shannon Cruise
Patrick Murphy [AA]
Patrick Murphy
C
C
35.81
1
3
0
Liscarrol Boy
David Byrne
Ann Marie Mclaughlin
C
C
35.85
1
3
0
Killimor Rockerfella
Dan Walsh
Robert Bryan
C
C
36.11
1
3
0
Equestriandirect Whatajoker
Nicola FitzGibbon
Jackie Feehely
C
C
38.06
1
3
0
Wicked Red
Joanne Sloan Allen
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
C
38.30
1
3
0
Latimers Sunshine
Aileen Bryan
Aileen Bryan
C
C
38.50
1
3
0
Aachen
Stephen Macken
John Higgins Senior
C
C
42.49
1
3
0
Caracastle (Fei)
Elizabeth Dore
Elizabeth Dore
C
C
45.57
1
3
0
Lislan Sky Royale
Jill Revill
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
47.81
1
3
0
Terenure Lad
Stephen Macken
Thomas Bracken
C
C
48.07
1
3
0
No More Say
Jennifer Dawson
Tony Cormican
C
C
48.30
1
3
0
Royal Concorde
Edward Doyle
Shane A Breen
C
C
48.63
1
3
0
Ishd Arizona
Conor Swail
Conor Swail & Muriel Rea
C
C
51.14
1
3
0
Sir Will
Olwyn Alexander [AA]
Olwyn Alexander
C
C
51.88
1
3
0
Waiting For Daisy
Edward Doyle
Joe Hanley
C
C
52.87
1
3
0
Elegant Madera
Danielle Quinlivan
Iris P Hitchmough
C
1
64.97
0
0
Porta Benure
Edward Doyle
Ayumi Kotani
C
3
56.75
0
0
Cruise Wood
Stephen Macken
Pat Gill
C
4
40.46
0
0
Kilaloe
Dan Walsh
Michelle Desmond
C
4
55.50
0
0
Dubbarry 2
Conor Swail
Knightfield-O'connor Swail
C
5
54.34
0
0
Belleeven Adam
Edward Doyle
John Hennessy
C
6
55.24
0
0
Golden Decision
Lynne Broderick
Lynne Broderick
C
7
61.71
0
0
Rockspring Servant
Laura Snow
Sarah Lappin
C
8
42.14
0
0
Rebel (Kwpn)
Jennifer O'Brien [A]
John Quigley
C
8
42.83
0
0
Cloneen Velvet
Dan Walsh
John Killeen
C
8
44.64
0
0
Belle Du Soir
Louise Daly
Louise Daly
C
10
63.82
0
0
Vienna Diamond
Valerie O Reilly
Gerard Brennan
C
16
66.59
0
0
Newmarket Vasco One
Danielle Quinlivan
Billy Daly And Mary Quinlivan
C
19
68.54
0
0
Fly By
Ann Marie Mclaughlin
Ann Marie Mclaughlin
C
22
71.91
0
0
Cranny Diamond Coevers
Jill Revill
Flan Mcnamara
3
0
0
C And G Aldo
Dan Walsh
Ciara Coyle
4
0
0
Derravaragh Cool Diamond
Carol Anne Saunders
Elaine Fagan
4
0
0
Glen Legend
Lisa Mckernan
Luisa Healy
4
0
0
Keady Bouncer
Joanne Attley
Joanne Attley
4
0
0
Mill Heights
Fiona Campbell
Gerard Campbell
4
0
0
Sentanta
Nicola FitzGibbon
Louise Parkes
4
0
0
Taras Flight
Mark Kinsella
Lorraine Aspill
4
0
0
Olita
Elese Pottie
Elese Pottie
7
0
0
Platonic
gary cusack
gary cusack
8
0
0
Podges Pride
David Byrne
Dominic Fagan
8
0
0
Rich Clover
Barry Griffin
Orla Griffin
8
0
0
Willows Cindrella
Brian Duff
Teresa Ward
8
0
0
Cape Royale
Andrew Lyons
Andrew Lyons
11
0
0
Diversity
gary cusack
Michael O'dea
16
0
0
Ryelands Puzzle
Ann Marie Mclaughlin
Deirdre Smyth
17
0
0
Lambay Lad
Adam Perrin
Albert Perrin
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified