ShowjumpingIreland
Pony Owners and Young Riders
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 23 October 2004
148 abc - Table C Speed
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Killtiera Fionn
Aidan Killeen
Seosamh Ó Ruairc
C
49.45
1
10
0
Moral Support
Chloe Quinlivan
Mary Quinlivan
C
55.74
2
8
0
Code Cracker
Aoife O'connor
Sylvester Ryan
C
57.63
3
6
0
Atlantic Lady (Cpbs)
Aidan Killeen
Caroline Killeen
C
60.52
4
4
0
Sorrell Knight
David Blake
William Dowling
C
62.11
5
3
0
Utoxeter
Ian Molan
Peter Mcdermott
C
62.27
6
3
0
Donnellans Pride
Caoimhe Howard
James Howard
C
62.41
7
3
0
Kilcannon Explosion
Niall Charles Flynn
Nicola Flynn
C
63.38
8
3
0
My Irish Clover
Eimear Kelly
Joy Robinson
C
65.72
9
3
0
K E C Archdeacon Clover
Benedict Kuehnle
William Kennedy
C
65.82
10
3
0
Blessington Grange Mist
Aine Sheehy
Brian Sweetnam
C
68.74
11
0
0
La Munecea
Peter Healy
Luisa Healy
C
74.28
0
0
Dark Galaxy
James Chawke
Michael Chawke
4
47.99
0
0
Loughville Clover
Caoimhe Gilmore Bourke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
52.23
0
0
Somerset Rose
Eoin Fives
Pamela Halley
4
52.98
0
0
Kingsland Wisteria
Eoin Fives
Trish Fives
4
53.01
0
0
Bawnea Champagne Supernova
Daire O'connor
Mary Brides
4
53.54
0
0
Cuffesgrange High On Life
Laura Tarpey
Shane Hawkins
4
55.29
0
0
Dalestown Thunderstorm
Benedict Kuehnle
George Mullins
4
55.79
0
0
Zinzani
Elaine Foran
Elsie Murphy
4
58.66
0
0
Natures Glory
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
Michael Hutchinson
4
59.75
0
0
Covers Diamond Lady
Heather Browne
Gerald Browne
4
60.35
0
0
Aran Misty Lad (Cpbs)
Laura Tarpey
Toni Tarpey
4
66.12
0
0
Claremount Sam
Jessica Burke
Michael Macdonagh
4
66.77
0
0
Horn Blower
Brian Morrison
Nick Hadley
4
67.19
0
0
Go Go's Welcome
Julie Collier
Ciara Murphy
4
67.28
0
0
Ballylee Silver
Sarah Lee
John Lee
4
68.52
0
0
Shalara
Stephanie Hutchinson
Eva Hutchinson
4
68.66
0
0
Stainsby Top That
Zoe Mcelligott
Walter Reape
4
75.57
0
0
Eskimo Jack
Benedict Kuehnle
Yvonne Keohane
5
76.81
0
0
Frocken Glen Lady Cashel
Emma Moody
Deirdre Dunne
7
61.76
0
0
Ballyclough Castle Storm
Ciara Flynn
Niall Flynn
7
69.67
0
0
Clonberne Chieftan
Alice Moore
Jackie O Regan
7
70.90
0
0
Star Of Kilrush
Tracy O'Dwyer
Haidee Stafford
7
86.99
0
0
Callas Princess
Hannah Bendon
Annette Brennan
8
59.48
0
0
Hill House Chino
Shane Goggins
Ruth O'malley
8
62.74
0
0
Soulburyottersisle (Gb)
Steven Howley
Padraig Howley
8
63.62
0
0
Tibor Of Carraghduff
Aoife O'connell
Louise Andrew
8
64.79
0
0
Oatlands Thunder
Kelly Dunford
John Dunford
8
67.07
0
0
Drimneen Jasmine
Shane Goggins
P J Goggins
8
69.06
0
0
Zambucca
Hilary Riordan
Tony Forde
10
73.49
0
0
Outer Reach
Caoimhe Gilmore Bourke
Annette Fitzgerald
11
70.43
0
0
Ardenteggle Flyer
Tara Browne
Gerard Clarke
11
79.24
0
0
Dr Giggles
Hilary Riordan
Chantal Riordan
12
54.36
0
0
Kings Quartet
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
12
56.60
0
0
Cooleregan Arabian Knight
Ian Molan
Eleanor Scott
12
67.91
0
0
Choice Sun Beam
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
14
74.25
0
0
Bawnea Cooltan
Daire O'connor
Edward Sheehan
15
61.92
0
0
Doon Ass
Niamh O'Connell
Thomas O'connell
16
79.16
0
0
Lonesome Dove
Kevin Kiely
Tomas Ryan
17
73.24
0
0
Glencar April Love
Eimear Sheehan
Ann Marie Butler
17
81.57
0
0
Blessington Silver Miller
Aine Sheehy
Ann Sheehy
19
78.31
0
0
Two Tone Tom
Ciara Ennis
Sharon O Sullivan
19
81.89
0
0
Ashfield Bobby Dazzler
James Chawke
Michael Chawke
19
82.11
0
0
Loughwell Lad
Niamh O'Connell
Thomas O'connell
22
87.24
0
0
Paraat
Hannah Bendon
Brendan Murphy
22
89.16
0
0
Derravarragh Trixie
Aoife O'connor
Ann Byrne
23
83.99
0
0
Cold Play
Michelle Allen
Mary Allen
26
99.60
0
0
Brazilian Pele
Daniel Sheehan
Eileen Sheehan
29
87.35
0
0
Knife Edge
Richard Crowley
Michael Crowley
31
91.60
0
0
Dandy Lad (Esp)
David Blake
Michael D Blake
37
105.39
0
0
Ballybur Blake
Martin Bryan
Dominic Bryan
43
103.63
0
0
Ariac
Ciara Rush
Pippa Rush
45
92.69
0
0
Thornfield Baloo
Geoffrey Dunne
Linda Dunne
51
115.09
0
0
Misty Morning (Cpbs)
Hilary Riordan
Chantal Riordan
62
124.47
0
0
Lara Croft
Gareth Dunne
Linda Dunne
65
27.58
0
0
Hes No Joker
Charlotte Byrne
Francis Donnelly
E
0
0
Paris Texas
Nicola Lynch
Elaine Burke
E
0
0
Rylane Connie
Karen Holland
Angela Holland
E
0
0
Sligo Express
Steven Howley
Padraig Howley
E
0
0
Allihies Fir Baoi
Rachel Sheehan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
0
Hill House United Colours
Zoe Mcelligott
Danielle Hooton
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified