ShowjumpingIreland
Pony Owners and Young Riders
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Friday 22 October 2004
138abc
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
La Passione
Rebekah Keating
Barra Sweetnam
C
C
29.13
1
10
0
Cappagh Sparrow
Nikki Murphy
Barbara O'Reilly-Hyland
C
C
30.40
2
8
0
Eliza Day
Rebekah Keating
Susan O'shea
C
C
32.82
3
6
0
Drumloughra Pelly
Jessica Burke
Francis Burke
C
C
33.29
4
4
0
White Bacardi
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
Marion Hughes
C
4
31.11
5
3
0
The Masters Lady
Mili Mc Intyre
Bell showjumping
C
4
31.35
6
3
0
Loughcutra Lad
Jessica Burke
Vicki Stewart
C
4
31.53
0
0
Zulu Two
Peter Moloney
Seamus Hutchinson
C
4
32.17
0
0
Annaghmore Royal Lady
Clodagh Brennan
Breda Carroll
C
4
0
0
Ballyclough Lady
Tansy Greenlee
Anne Sweeney
C
4
0
0
Ballymaw Jessie
Jerry Mc Grath
Pat Mc Grath
C
4
0
0
Fun Flight
Gareth Dunne
Deirdre Bowler
C
4
0
0
Greybrook Idea
Nikki Murphy
Elsie Murphy
C
4
0
0
Innishannon Polo
Shane O'Reilly
Padraig Dinneen
C
4
0
0
Kilmoylan Holly
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
4
0
0
Shangan Paddys Flash
Michael Jnr Moloney
Joe Fitzgerald
C
4
0
0
The Countryman's Lone Star
Shane Goggins
Michael Corcoran
C
4
0
0
Little Pearl
Linda Murphy
Richard Bolger
C
7
0
0
Midsummers Magic
Shane Goggins
Shaun Davis
C
8
0
0
The Brother
Peter Moloney
Peter Oates
C
8
0
0
Shaneys Pride
Reuben Dempsey
Geraldine Glynn
C
11
0
0
Jingle Bo Jangle
Lauren Devine
Pascaline Devine
C
12
0
0
Sweetest Marie
Olivia Roycroft
Reg Roycroft
C
15
0
0
Scud Missile
Niamh Quinn
Brian Melican
C
29
0
0
Pulp Panic
Emmet Mullins
Trish Fives
C
E
0
0
Glascloune Sweeper
Jessica Burke
Patricia McDowell
C
R
0
0
Shafe's Little Dancer
Edel Kelly [A]
John Roche
C
R
0
0
Blessington St Oliver
Mili Mc Intyre
Ann Sheehy
3
0
0
Allihies Caoimhe
Blayne Sheehan
Michael Foley
4
0
0
Cappagh Unique
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
4
0
0
Clancoole Charlie
Natalie Jane Roberts Allen
John Roche
4
0
0
Class Action
Niall Charles Flynn
John Nallen
4
0
0
Crystal Dream
Katy Lewis
Tracey Lewis
4
0
0
Jimmy's Chance
Stephen O'brien
Samantha Mcguire
4
0
0
Little Toby
Vincent Byrne
Kevin Bartley
4
0
0
Monty Kid
Kelly Ann Keating Dwane
Woodhall C/O Mary Monaghan
4
0
0
Slua
Geoffrey Dunne
David Reynolds
4
0
0
Time To Fly
Eimear Mc Carthy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Time To Shine
Olivia Roycroft
Patrick Murphy
4
0
0
Top Up
Grace Collier
Jennifer Pim
4
0
0
Dawn Dusty
Sean Hennessy
liz jolly
9
0
0
Meganne
Lauren Devine
Pascaline Devine
11
0
0
Your Only Man
Aisling Mullins
Michael J Doyle
11
0
0
Pikachiu
Chloe Quinlivan
Mary Quinlivan
E
0
0
Shot Gun
Olga Lee
Dorothy Arbuckle
E
0
0
Scarthy Samson
Hannah Bendon
Debbie Bendon
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified