ShowjumpingIreland
Millstreet Outdoor Horse Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Friday 13 August 2004
140 cms
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Boeing
James Kernan
James Kernan
C
C
36.96
1
10
0
Shannon Dale
Joan Greene
Michael Walsh
C
C
38.57
2
8
0
Carrick Clover
Edward Doyle
Ian Mouser
C
C
38.62
3
6
0
Holmestead Saddlery World Cruise
Shane A Breen
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
40.00
4
4
0
Athea Clover Mist
John Floody
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
C
C
42.53
5
3
0
Kec Orina
Mark O'Sullivan
Francis Connors
C
C
51.25
6
3
0
Drumagoland Flight
Conor Swail
Samuel Mcquade
C
4
40.69
7
0
0
Sligo Royale
Gabriel Slattery Jr
James Brennan
C
4
41.20
0
0
Sligo Royale
Gabriel Slattery Jr
James Brennan
C
4
41.20
0
0
Mahon Point
P O'Shea
Paul Clarke
C
4
47.30
0
0
Killybegs Schubert
James Kernan
Malachy Mcdaniel-Stone
C
4
51.78
0
0
Kilmoylan Warrier
Eddie Moloney
John Widger
C
8
34.56
0
0
Clover Flush
Edward Doyle
Ian Mouser
C
8
38.43
0
0
Tullibards Remini
Benedict Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
8
42.38
0
0
Derg Twiss
Francis Connors
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
11
54.03
0
0
Luciano 175
Mark McAuley
Brian Murphy
C
12
49.41
0
0
Copain (Ger)
Richard Moloney
Richard Moloney
C
12
49.99
0
0
Citizen Lord
Ronan Corrigan
Coolree House Stud
C
14
58.53
0
0
Ali G
Vincent Howley
Kathryn Duffy
4
0
0
Always Cullohill
Shane A Breen
James Costigan
4
0
0
Anyway 33
Linda Russell
Linda Russell
4
0
0
Barronessa
Damien Doyle
John Widger
4
0
0
Dusky Clover
Paul Duffy
Kathryn Duffy
4
0
0
Furistocrat
Eddie Moloney
Maura Murphy
4
0
0
Icare D'Araval
Joseph O'Brien
Tomas O'Brien
4
0
0
Le One
Stephen Egan
Kieran Rowley
4
0
0
Lissyegan Clover Diamond
Damien Griffin
Margaret Griffin
4
0
0
Millenium Cavalier
Sheila White
Anna Darragh
4
0
0
Newmarket Jewel
Danielle Quinlivan
Billy Daly
4
0
0
Summerhill (Fei)
John Floody
John Floody
4
0
0
Travellers Clover
William Mcdonnell
William Mcdonnell
4
0
0
Woodend Teb
Damien Doyle
Denise Prendergast
4
0
0
Faliano
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
5
0
0
Cooldemaragh
Martin Hynes
Margaret Hynes
6
0
0
Muskoka
Paul Duffy
Michael Cusack & Kathryn Duffy
7
0
0
Appolinaire
Richard Moloney
Tom Moloney
8
0
0
Conduct (Fei)
Conor Swail
Paddy Ward
8
0
0
Draiocht Dubh
Ronan Corrigan
Coolree House Stud
8
0
0
Mackney Clover
Martin Hynes
Padraig Clarke
8
0
0
Millfall Hill
Richard Moloney
William Smyth
8
0
0
Mr Know All
Cathal Mcmunn
Rickie Devine
8
0
0
Newmarket Girl
Sarah Kate Quinlivan
Billy Daly
8
0
0
Ardragh Renkum
Derry Kingston
Sean Kelly
10
0
0
Iman D'Occagnes
Shane A Breen
Austin Broderick
11
0
0
King Of Butler
Joseph O'Brien
Michael Hanley
11
0
0
Dunkerrin
Joan Greene
Anne O'connor
12
0
0
Cruisemaster
Thomas Byrne
Tom Finn
16
0
0
Cottage Fire
Ivan Dalton
Michael D Blake
20
0
0
Grand Giselle
Benedict Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
31
0
0
Notting Hill
Linda Moloney
Niamh O'Connell
38
0
0
Derry Clover
Linda Russell
Neil Holloway
46
0
0
Narisudo
P O'Shea
Carol Griffith
E
0
0
Out Of Touch
James Kernan
James Kernan
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified