ShowjumpingIreland
Broadmeadow Equestrian Centre
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 20 October 2001
1.10 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Creevagh Cavalier Diamond
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
C
30.40
1
3
0
Ayla Ii
Peter Smyth
Niall Talbot
C
C
30.97
2
3
0
No More Say
Johnny O'connell
Tony Cormican
C
C
31.25
3
3
0
Snap Light
Lorna Flanagan
Heidi Slott Jorgensen
C
C
31.27
4
3
0
Sunny Flight
Richard Moloney
Tom Moloney
C
C
31.36
5
3
0
Camross Lady
Gary Quinn
Caroline Kelly Finn
C
C
31.40
6
3
0
Huckleberry Diamond
Stephen Smith
Ronnie Smith
C
C
31.97
7
3
0
Best Western
Trevor Bartlett
Francis Doherty
C
C
32.52
8
3
0
Up And Over Comet
Sarah Burns [AA]
Sarah Burns
C
C
32.64
9
3
0
Gyles Quay Mist
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
C
C
33.02
10
3
0
Alula
Lena Scarff
Aoife Hanratty
C
C
33.11
11
3
0
Clover Tonic
John Carey
Darragh Hall
C
C
33.28
12
3
0
Isatis De Safray
Colin Barkley
Markus Buser
C
C
33.86
13
3
0
Rathcairn Knight Owl
Sarah Rowland
Sarah Rowland
C
C
34.55
14
3
0
Kildalton Jacque
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
C
34.77
15
3
0
Shadow Light
Rebecca Bugg
Aine Cafferkey
C
C
35.53
16
3
0
Andiamo
Eddie Moloney
John Burcher
C
C
35.66
17
3
0
Night Lux
Ciarantest Dreelingtest
Gary Marshall
C
C
35.91
18
3
0
Lipari De Torcy (Fei)
Ember Wardrop
Stephen Currie
C
C
35.92
19
3
0
Mac Cavalier
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
C
36.18
20
3
0
I'm Little Big Time
Daniel Ahlberger
Waterside Stud
C
C
36.61
21
3
0
Breeze Flight
Ellie Moloney
Tom Moloney
C
C
36.68
22
3
0
Dashing Cavalier
Cathal Lennon
Dermott Lennon
C
C
37.74
23
3
0
Aventyno
Ailish Connolly
Ailish Connolly
C
C
37.90
24
3
0
Elliot 51
Maria Kelly
Maria Kelly
C
C
38.34
25
3
0
Mr Fuji
John O'hagan
John O'hagan
C
C
38.40
26
3
0
Thanx
Kristopher Marshall
Harry Marshall
C
C
38.54
27
3
0
Calover
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
40.17
28
3
0
My Sirocco
Steven Smith
Maurice Cousins
C
C
40.18
29
3
0
Random Heart
Jack Doyle
Fidelma Kehoe
C
C
41.36
30
3
0
Final Flight
Alan Creighton
Alan Creighton
C
C
41.40
31
3
0
Equilock Clover Connection
Kieran Crumley
Delilah Cuddihy
C
C
41.85
32
3
0
Flex A Bill
Edward Doyle
Ann Nolan
C
C
42.86
33
3
0
Lanceston
Denis Coakley
O'brien Office Systems Ltd
C
C
43.74
34
3
0
Cappadocia
Linda Moloney
Tom Moloney
C
4
28.31
0
0
Warri
Martin T Collins
John K Gallagher
C
4
31.04
0
0
Lates Flight
Richard Moloney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
31.52
0
0
Eclipse Flight
Marie Moloney
Marie Moloney
C
4
32.19
0
0
Demetrius
Gary Quinn
Denis Finn
C
4
33.13
0
0
Woodfield Diamond
Keith McDonald
Keith McDonald
C
4
33.14
0
0
An Cailin Aoibh
Tara Dunne
Tara Dunne
C
4
33.46
0
0
Carrera (Fei)
Cian O'Connor
Tadhg & Rory O'shea
C
4
33.68
0
0
Supercilious
Daniel Ahlberger
Waterside Stud
C
4
34.21
0
0
Vienna Diamond
Carol Winters
Gerard Brennan
C
4
34.22
0
0
Nostalga Rose
Jenny Doran [AA]
Jenny Doran
C
4
34.90
0
0
Jim-Joe
Gerard Brennan
Gerard Brennan
C
4
35.06
0
0
Cualas Way
Adrian Griffin
Mandy Mcleod
C
4
35.19
0
0
Clanawellan
Neal Fearon
Frank Mc Leigh
C
4
35.36
0
0
Ojasper
Cathal Lennon
Dermott Lennon
C
4
35.97
0
0
Wicked Lady
Olivia Mccormack
Helen Ditty
C
4
36.09
0
0
Willows Queen
Nathan Primrose
J V Primrose
C
4
36.80
0
0
Mote
Stephen Smith
Mervyn Bell
C
4
36.98
0
0
Amborix
Marcus Rhatigan
Anne Thornton
C
4
38.39
0
0
Rockspring Servant
Laura Snow
Sarah Lappin
C
4
39.64
0
0
Man Of Mystery
Sabrina Harty
Sabrina Harty
C
4
39.78
0
0
Dado De Revel (Fei)
Ciarantest Dreelingtest
Harry Marshall
C
4
40.13
0
0
Liberty Way
Barry O'Connor
Barry O'Connor
C
4
41.13
0
0
Silly Season
Louise Daly
Robert Daly
C
4
43.88
0
0
Tinkas Girl
Cian O'Connor
Susan Wyse
C
4
48.02
0
0
Concept
Stephen Smith
Edna Gamble
C
8
34.97
0
0
Novel
Linzi Johnston
Linzi Johnston
C
8
37.36
0
0
Buster Keenoflow
Adrian Griffin
Mandy Mcleod
C
8
50.80
0
0
Ronnocos T K
Mark O'Sullivan
Maurice O'connor
C
E
0
0
Lambay Lad
Adam Perrin
Albert Perrin
C
R
0
0
Park Sheeba
John Carey
Gay Parkinson
C
R
0
0
Autograph
James Hogg
Edgar Hogg
4
0
0
Ballynure
Cathal Lennon
Lorraine Boggs
4
0
0
Banner Flight
Brian Cassidy
Karen Geoghegan
4
0
0
Coolmore Frolic
Marie Creighton
Marie Creighton
4
0
0
Coolnaboy Midge
Graham Dixon
Graham Dixon
4
0
0
Copper Candy
Kristopher Marshall
Harry Marshall
4
0
0
Flagmount Fire Bird
Nathan Primrose
J V Primrose
4
0
0
He Rings A Bell
Elizabeth Burcher
Heather Burcher
4
0
0
Hes Just Called Tom
Kevin Kavanagh
Niamh Whyte
4
0
0
Kilternan Cavalier
Ronan Corrigan
Gerard Owens
4
0
0
Kiss Me Quick
Claire Cawley
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
0
0
Landmine
Elizabeth Burcher
Heather Burcher
4
0
0
Leapy Hill
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
4
0
0
Levantique
Liam Mckee
David Henderson
4
0
0
Lewinsky
gary cusack
gary cusack
4
0
0
Mr Oaky Doagh
Norman Townley
Norman Townley
4
0
0
Oscarello
Ciarantest Dreelingtest
Harry Marshall
4
0
0
Pradah
Marcus Rhatigan
Jill Hunter
4
0
0
Rolestown Roly
Adrian Griffin
Orla Griffin
4
0
0
Sally Picker
Adrian Griffin
Helen Dunne
4
0
0
Show Me More
Daniel Ahlberger
Basil Kyle
4
0
0
Skyqueen
Deanna Henderson
Deanna Henderson
4
0
0
Tapestry Thread
Stephen Smith
Victoria J Bowers
4
0
0
The Expressionist
Peter Croke
Brendan Hagan
4
0
0
The Gymnast
Liam Mckee
David Henderson
4
0
0
The Master Plan
Olivia Mccormack
Olivia Mccormack
4
0
0
Woodend Ard Hill
Damien Doyle
Denise Prendergast
4
0
0
Euro Double Act
Colin Barkley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Malibu Flight
Linda Moloney
Tom Moloney & Linda Ekberg
8
0
0
A La Carte
Elizabeth Burcher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
16
0
0
Citeog
Alan Creighton
Terry Walsh
16
0
0
O.K. Picasso
Michael Cusack
Michael Cusack
16
0
0
Chip A Diamond
Denis Mulqueen
Denis Mulqueen
E
0
0
Hillview Diamond
Deanna Henderson
Trevor Bartlett
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified