ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan 3 Day Halloween Pony Championships
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 24 October 2021
Event 25 - 138-90cm Championships
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 138cms
Fence Height: 90cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Little Field Clover
Lucy McCarthy (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
20.78
1
3
0
Playboys Global Explosion
Jack De Bromhead (M)
Aoife Lanigan
C
C
21.66
1
3
0
Strawberry phoenix
Julia Mulligan (U)
Alan Mulligan
C
C
22.62
1
3
0
Buckleys Touch
Dylan Pagan (L)
Owen Pagan
C
C
22.66
1
3
0
Beyond precision
Lucy McCarthy (L)
Killian McCarthy
C
C
22.68
1
3
0
Caoimhes Robyn of Old Road
Katie McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
C
C
22.69
1
3
0
Parcglas Supreme Splendour
Joanie Walsh (M)
Aileen Goff
C
C
22.71
1
3
0
Shanna Sparrow
Holly Maher (C)
John McQuaid
C
C
22.95
1
3
0
Grantstown All Action
Jack Kent (M)
Caroline Widger
C
C
23.30
1
3
0
Jalisco T
Mia de Bromhead (M)
Knockeen Racing ltd
C
C
23.79
1
3
0
Poynstown Georgie
Sam Widger (M)
Paula Widger
C
C
24.02
1
3
0
Sheeaun Willow
Tommy Moloney (M)
Dan O Connor
C
C
24.11
1
3
0
50 Shades
Caitlin Kelly (U)
Killian McCarthy
C
C
24.17
1
3
0
Bobbyjo
David Kent (L)
David Nestor
C
C
24.23
1
3
0
College Rose
Jana Slančová (M)
Denise Duggan
C
C
24.56
1
3
0
Carnhill Sendy
Tadhg Dillon (C)
Elaine McGowan
C
C
24.63
1
3
0
Soxs Golden Girl
Anna Lucey (M)
Terri Lucey
C
C
24.65
1
3
0
Kilshanny Abbey
Bláithín Barry (M)
Eoghan Barry
C
C
24.74
1
3
0
Hunky Monkey Oscar
Beth Dooley (L)
Kate walsh
C
C
24.76
1
3
0
Moyans Dun Deal
Kitty Cullen (U)
Heather Blair
C
C
25.00
1
3
0
Meelickisland Dappled Dj
Charlotte Smith (L)
Jan Smith
C
C
25.03
1
3
0
Foyfin'S Gentleman Jack
Michael Hannon (M)
Ciara Hannon
C
C
25.33
1
3
0
Newtown Thunder Lady
Zoe Keys (U)
David Milligan
C
C
25.35
1
3
0
Connor Mara
Tommy Moloney (M)
Thomas Moloney
C
C
25.45
1
3
0
Kevelle
Yulia Di Nardi maher (L)
Adriana Di Nardi maher
C
C
25.60
1
3
0
Burnal Skipper
Helen Walsh (C)
Edward Walsh
C
C
25.77
1
3
0
Duncans Girl
Jack De Bromhead (M)
Knockeen Racing ltd
C
C
28.82
1
3
0
Dougle Martyn
Zoe Keys (U)
Doreen Keys
C
C
29.42
1
3
0
Sparkling Just Queenie
Elizabeth McCracken (U)
Roisin Cathcart
C
C
31.06
1
3
0
Kylie Delight
RÍAN LANE (M)
Jonathan Reape
C
C
31.61
1
3
0
Lisross Tormey
Isabelle O Conaola (C)
Emma Chilcot
C
C
31.74
1
3
0
Lakeview Jackie Sparrow
Annie Hynes (M)
Ailish Hynes
C
C
36.61
1
3
0
Moorfields Maverick
Laura Finnegan (L)
Yvonne Finnegan
4
C
0
0
Mount Talbot Boy (CPBS)
Ciara Geaney (M)
Kenneth Conroy
8
C
0
0
Eye Wonder
Brona Keane (L)
Seamus Fives
C
4
20.06
0
0
Knockagaron Fear Bui Falcon
Joe Cadam (L)
Anthony Mellett
C
4
24.55
0
0
Parcglass Magifico
Michaela Dunne (L)
Marjorie Dunne
C
4
25.88
0
0
Rocky The Donn
Mya Rohan (L)
Mary Bohan
C
4
26.67
0
0
Moonlight Crystal (ihr)
Lauren Crowley (M)
Caroline Crowley
C
4
27.67
0
0
Mulbrooke Chilli
Jack De Bromhead (M)
Irene Walsh
C
4
29.43
0
0
Grey Mist ( HSI)
Molly Gleeson (C)
Aoife O'Neill
C
4
30.49
0
0
Clonmel 17
Calum Harte (M)
Paraic Kelly
C
4
33.20
0
0
Bob Bob
Patrick Mc Donald (L)
Jennifer Manuel
C
4
38.12
0
0
Bushy Park Charlie
Amy Clancy (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
46.21
0
0
Willow Buck Rogers 100084
Cian McMunn (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
62.22
0
0
Isabelle Queen
Aoileann Cantwell (L)
Rijan Dooley
C
8
24.25
0
0
Cartron Lad
Zoe Keys (U)
Kerry Jennings
C
8
27.41
0
0
Ballinaclough Mazeppa
Calum Davern (M)
Patrick Davern
C
8
29.12
0
0
Jigsaw (HPA)
Brooke Rafferty (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
12
27.24
0
0
Coomlogane Kojak
Joe Cadam (L)
Jenny Rowe
4
0
0
Feenone Venus (IHR)
Sarah Jane Tarpey (C)
Paul Tarpey
4
0
0
Harveys Diamond
Kristin O'Sullivan (M)
Niamh Murphy
4
0
0
Lackaghmore Miss Vickie
Jack Kent (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Leamnaguilla Ranger
Olivia Moore (L)
Edna Moore
4
0
0
Mo Chara Beag
Ali McDonald (L)
Patrick Forde
4
0
0
Murloughdale Dark Moon
Katie McGrath (L)
Shay Quinn
4
0
0
Quintuplicate
Charlie Weldon (M)
Dearbhla Moloney
4
0
0
Rossies Delight
Edie Codd (L)
John Codd
4
0
0
Springhill Rocky
Katie Byrne (M)
Shay Quinn
4
0
0
The Jemmy Man
Lily Ryall (M)
Kylie Ryall
4
0
0
The Rebel Darky
Maeve Barry (M)
Garrett Barry
4
0
0
Too Many Pieces
Sophie Thompson (M)
Graham Thompson
4
0
0
Brackley Oliver
Brooke Rafferty (U)
Colin Mcardle
8
0
0
HOP
Alex Owens (M)
Andrea Roche
8
0
0
Killeen Faith
Molly Gleeson (C)
Joe Gleeson
E
0
0
Sandy Banks
Cici Murray (L)
Valerie Murray
E
0
0
Gowerhass Boy
Faye Maguire (M)
Aoife Orton
F
0
0
The Hilly Billy
Ronan Gilvarry (C)
Oonagh Gilvarry
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified