ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan 3 Day Halloween Pony Championships
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 23 October 2021
Event 13 - 148-1m
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Carnabay Micky
Aimee Walsh (L)
Noel Walsh
C
C
23.14
1
3
0
Tynan Bo-Bo Bear
Peter Morton (U)
Joanne Morton
C
C
23.15
1
3
0
Interstat Cleopatra
Scarlet Thompson (U)
Gary William Audley
C
C
23.29
1
3
0
Glenlo Fionnuala
Hugo Segrave (L)
Noelle Segrave
C
C
23.68
1
3
0
Coral Tom
Lily Maguire (M)
Cassandra Maguire
C
C
23.80
1
3
0
Shergar Rose
Anna Morrissey (L)
Emily Morrissey
C
C
24.10
1
3
0
Kilmacow Chaffie
Chloe Hourigan (M)
Denise Duggan
C
C
24.27
1
3
0
Flash Bobby (CPBS)
Jack Moloney (M)
Daragh Keane
C
C
24.36
1
3
0
Marchesi Gem Stone
Jessica Johnston [A] (U)
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
C
24.66
1
3
0
Dunard Cinderella
Cáit Kenny (L)
Emma Doherty
C
C
24.83
1
3
0
Vasall B
Isabel O’Brien (L)
John Fitzpatrick
C
C
25.10
1
3
0
Emily's Boy
Rose O Connor (L)
Barbara O'Connor
C
C
25.22
1
3
0
Quality Flow
Alaoise Regan (C)
Orla Regan
C
C
25.64
1
3
0
Oatfield Rosie
Charlotte Doyle (C)
Oatfield Stables
C
C
26.13
1
3
0
Allendara Bay Dees Shadow
Elisha Barry (M)
Eilish Barry
C
C
27.13
1
3
0
Rinneroon playboy
Chloe Roche (M)
Bernie Roche
C
C
27.26
1
3
0
Coolys Showtime
Lucy Kelly (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
27.41
1
3
0
Barrowhouse Lady
Sean Tracy (L)
Heike Tracy
C
C
27.73
1
3
0
Belrose Boy
Kira O'Leary (M)
Rose O'Leary
C
C
28.03
1
3
0
Grantstown Coat Of Many Colours
Hannah Pagan (L)
Owen Pagan
C
C
28.13
1
3
0
Garryndruig Peggotty
Heather Hayden (M)
Carolyn Hayden
C
C
28.72
1
3
0
Poynstown Little Angel
Sam Widger (M)
Paula Widger
C
C
28.96
1
3
0
Sheeaun Santa Blue
Jack Moloney (M)
Thomas Moloney
C
C
29.40
1
3
0
Sparkling Lackaghmore Swithen
John Kirrane (C)
Sparkling Equine
C
C
29.57
1
3
0
Mystical Twilight
Tamara Perry (M)
Stuart Perry
C
C
29.83
1
3
0
Coppenagh Spring Sparrow
Kitty Cullen (U)
Jane Hancock
C
C
30.31
1
3
0
Kincon Delight
Jenny Naughton (L)
James Ryan
C
C
30.31
1
3
0
Shannon Riot
Chloe Roche (M)
Bernie Roche
C
C
30.54
1
3
0
Dun Well Dora
Ruairi O Neill (L)
Aine O Neill
C
C
30.73
1
3
0
Fanisk Roseita
Calum Harte (M)
Christine Harte
C
C
31.78
1
3
0
Galtee Max
Isobel Stack (M)
Noel Stack
C
C
31.85
1
3
0
Charlton Supreme
Charlotte McCracken (U)
Katheryne McCracken
C
C
32.09
1
3
0
Hans Own
Katie Nallon (C)
Michael Joseph Barrett
C
C
32.14
1
3
0
Ryan Monroe
Emily Moloney (L)
Patrick Davern
C
C
32.51
1
3
0
Mi Cloud (ISH)
Camryn Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
C
32.62
1
3
0
Arctic Warrior
Gary Dooley (C)
Joe McMahon
C
C
32.84
1
3
0
Rooska Bruno
Beth Thompson (U)
Brian Sheehan
C
C
36.07
1
3
0
Fairy Dust Clydagh
Billy Sinnott (L)
Julie Sinnott
4
C
30.31
0
0
Sparkling Apache Gold
Maeve Coffey (M)
Martina Coffey
C
4
21.71
0
0
Highlandy Rebel
Rianna Mulligan (U)
Alan Mulligan
C
4
21.82
0
0
Tagunnan Lad (CPB)
Mia Murphy (L)
Neil Durkan
C
4
22.23
0
0
Tobar Hero
Anna Gibbons (C)
Ailish Hynes
C
4
22.91
0
0
RMA Silver Dollar
Hannah Thompson (U)
Rachel Armstrong
C
4
23.33
0
0
Barravalley Maximus
Hugo Segrave (L)
Noelle Segrave
C
4
24.02
0
0
Coolcronan Liberty
Alexandra Hourigan (M)
Sinead Brennan
C
4
24.60
0
0
CCL Pixie Lady
Launa McCann (L)
Hollywood Connemaras
C
4
24.62
0
0
Coppenagh Armani
Lucy Morton (U)
Shazieh Salahuddin
C
4
25.13
0
0
Mountpelier Linsfort Gem
Amber Cotton (L)
Phil Cotton and Susan Dunn
C
4
25.50
0
0
Johnnie's Pride
Amber Thompson (M)
Graham Thompson
C
4
25.84
0
0
Jesse Jay
Gary Dooley (C)
Declan Dooley
C
4
26.35
0
0
Kylebeag Showtime
Oisin Hogg (M)
Grainne Ryan
C
4
26.43
0
0
Leaguard Domino
Launa McCann (L)
Ann O Brien
C
4
27.04
0
0
Ballyfore Rosie
Ciara Staunton (L)
David Staunton
C
4
27.51
0
0
O C Dat Seamie
Sheana FitzPatrick (L)
Leslie FitzPatrick
C
4
27.80
0
0
Skahanagh Sandpiper
Finbarr Hanafin (M)
Laura Fitzgerald
C
4
27.99
0
0
Don Ho
Kyra Griffin (L)
Anita Griffin
C
4
28.06
0
0
Killaney Prince
Rylee Boyd (U)
Gail Boyd
C
4
29.84
0
0
Hollywell Rebel
Launa McCann (L)
Hollywood Connemaras
C
4
30.26
0
0
Caherdavin Black Jack
Ciara Quinn (M)
Odhran Smith
C
4
30.52
0
0
Twister D'Euro
Anna Leonard (L)
Aileen Browne
C
4
30.62
0
0
Turpane Farhana
Calum Harte (M)
Christine Harte
C
4
31.76
0
0
Connie Cassero (ISH)
Sadhbh Slattery (M)
Josephine Slattery
C
4
32.60
0
0
Tempo 2 Stroke (ISH)
Charlotte McCracken (U)
Katheryne McCracken
C
4
33.01
0
0
Grantstown Rose Tatoo
Joanie Walsh (M)
Michael Walsh
C
4
33.19
0
0
The Waves of Kilkee (HSI)
Lauren Quinn (M)
James Quinn
C
4
33.46
0
0
Donegreagh Maidín Mhaith
Sophie Rock (L)
Kenneth Rock
C
4
33.95
0
0
Cill Na Mona Mint
Siofra Cummins (M)
Alison Cummins
C
4
36.87
0
0
Ballyerk Beanie
Ella Stynes (L)
Andrew Flaherty
8
4
0
0
Carnakilly Riley
Kate Lucey (M)
Barry Roche
8
4
0
0
Butter Cup II
Alaoise Regan (C)
Gareth McGuigan
C
8
23.40
0
0
Boularee
Laetitia Fox (L)
Karen Fox
C
8
25.67
0
0
W. P-B. R Machno Diamond Edition
Jack Kent (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
8
30.00
0
0
Obama JR
Jade Cannon (L)
Ruth Cannon
C
8
39.04
0
0
Cill na Mona Moores Clover
Rian Cummins (M)
Alison Cummins
8
8
0
0
Clough Rae Keila
Holly Mulder (L)
Sarah Mulder
C
12
25.19
0
0
Farmhill Brownie
Kira O'Leary (M)
Rose O'Leary
C
12
48.46
0
0
Tullineaskey sweet guy
Kokie Plant (M)
Una Murphy Plant
C
E
0
0
Chesterfield Erin Curtis (ISH)
Darby Condren (L)
Sharon Condren
4
F
0
0
Blueoak Majeika
Peter Morton (U)
Joanne Morton
4
0
0
Branchfield Squire
Ellie Greene (M)
Johnny Greene
4
0
0
Clashreagh Raven King
Saoirse Hanafin (M)
AnneMarie Hanafin
4
0
0
Corbally Doc
Cathal Hughes (C)
Niall Hughes
4
0
0
Correlli Clover (ISH)
Jodie Zebedee (L)
Gemma Stack
4
0
0
Cortober Brian
Elizabeth Mc Mahon (L)
Darragh McMahon
4
0
0
CQS Clashreagh Talisman
Saoirse Hanafin (M)
AnneMarie Hanafin
4
0
0
Diamond Boy (Ihr)
Lara Boman (O)
Alice Boman
4
0
0
Ferro Firework
Peter Morton (U)
Joanne Morton
4
0
0
Imagine Yolo
Jack Galway (L)
Emma Galway
4
0
0
Jockeyhall Tokyo
Sorcha Gore (M)
Rebecca Browne
4
0
0
Letterdyfe Dexter Boy
Calum Davern (M)
Patrick Davern
4
0
0
Mollie Molone
Ariana Durkan (L)
Neil Durkan
4
0
0
Monroe Star
Gracie Bright (U)
Jayne Bright
4
0
0
Moonlite Dan The Man
Ashling Kelly (L)
Niamh Mccann
4
0
0
Ms Arielle
Ariana Durkan (L)
Neil Durkan
4
0
0
Poynstown Dubh
Sam Widger (M)
Paul Murphy
4
0
0
Remarkable Spartacus
Cáit Kenny (L)
Liam O Reilly
4
0
0
Rockmount Hannah
RÍAN LANE (M)
Rita Lane
4
0
0
Silverskipa Long
David Duffy (L)
David Kelly
4
0
0
The Only Grey In The Village
Libby Savage (L)
John Savage
4
0
0
CQS Willow the Wisp
Katie Tobin (M)
Lisa Wills
8
0
0
Hazy Smoke
Danielle Crowley (M)
Caroline Crowley
8
0
0
Holiday Last Stand
Anna Morrissey (L)
Owen Pagan
8
0
0
Lissroe Rose
Hannah Curran (M)
Martin Curran
8
0
0
Rumba (LHI)
Anna Tarpey (C)
Paul Tarpey
8
0
0
Springhill Spartacus
Oliver Doherty (U)
Derek Reid
8
0
0
Branchfield Oscar
Abbey Cahir (M)
Sinead Laverty
12
0
0
Newtown Boy (HSI)
Maria Campbell (C)
David Campbell
12
0
0
Moonlight Bay (HSI)
Meg Twomey (M)
Lorna Casey
C
C
34.56
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified