ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan 3 Day Christmas Horse Show
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 11 December 2021
Event 14 - 1m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
HHS Annaghmore Hill
Ashleigh Mooney [A]
Ashleigh Mooney
C
C
33.02
1
2
0
Furore S
Laura Clinton [A]
Kevin O Reilly
C
C
33.65
1
2
0
Sunny Diamond
Gwen Draper [A]
Louise Walsh
C
C
33.97
1
2
0
My Greenfort Princess
Wiktoria Starzak
Marek Starzak
C
C
34.15
1
2
0
Little Ash McDee
Eleanor Lavin
Ambrose Lavin
C
C
34.95
1
2
0
Bobbie Carolan
Madelina Ormiston
Gene Ormiston
C
C
35.40
1
2
0
Keatingstown Shadowfax
Susan Fitzpatrick
Susan Fitzpatrick
C
C
35.53
1
2
0
Forever Milo
Claire O'Dwyer
Claire O'Dwyer
C
C
36.35
1
2
0
Shalamar Cassino
Darragh McMahon [AA]
Darragh McMahon
C
C
37.73
1
2
0
Tullaheady
Heather Stuart
Paul Curtis
C
C
38.04
1
2
0
Rathfarnham Anarchy
Wendy Glennon [A]
Jennifer Brooks
C
C
38.81
1
2
0
Thorton Chester
Megan Browne [A]
Megan Browne
C
C
39.12
1
2
0
Boswell Mr Heart Breaker
Jenny McBride
Emer Kavanagh
C
C
39.34
1
2
0
Little Miss Captain Junior
Maedbh Hincks
Aoife Hayes
C
C
39.66
1
2
0
Lejeune
Shane Moloney
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
39.94
1
2
0
Imagine All The People
Janni Sjöstrand
Janni Sjöstrand
C
C
40.41
1
2
0
Mirdads Mekkkah
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
C
40.41
1
2
0
Tullibards Can Do It
Amelie Moore
Gerard Moore
C
C
41.59
1
2
0
Firebolt
Robert Cherry
Niamh Cherry
C
C
41.70
1
2
0
Torebeag
Emer Mcnamee
Jessika Lima
C
C
41.85
1
2
0
Marley Cluster
Tanya Ryan [A]
Tanya Ryan
C
C
41.91
1
2
0
Good Luck Sligo
Robert Murdy
Cyril Trenier
C
C
42.21
1
2
0
Hilly
Lisa Doran [A]
Lisa Doran
C
C
42.84
1
2
0
Ferndale Special K
Jim Maneely [AA]
Jim Maneely
C
C
43.56
1
2
0
Maverick ( ZAP)
Shane Moloney
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
43.67
1
2
0
Kensington (ISH)
Deirdre Reilly
Deirdre Reilly
C
C
44.05
1
2
0
MDSandyhill Princess Mia
Denise Hopkins
John Carey
C
C
44.32
1
2
0
Ballygriffin Autonomous
Keelin Malone [S]
Claire Penny
C
C
44.34
1
2
0
Romeo joe
John Floody
Philip Campbell
C
C
44.42
1
2
0
Annie Brown
Geraldine Cullen [A]
Geraldine Cullen
C
C
44.74
1
2
0
Diamond Ard Consul
Ben Cassidy
Virginia Desmond
C
C
44.90
1
2
0
Lenamore Lily Marlene
Megan Mc Gettigan
Geraldine Graham
C
C
45.08
1
2
0
Killycloghan knight time
Jane Cassidy
Liam Kearney
C
C
45.33
1
2
0
Millridge Porthos
Alan McCormick [AA]
Alan McCormick
C
C
45.34
1
2
0
Diamond Polly
Rebecca Cole
Pat Mccormack
C
C
45.47
1
2
0
Corradarrons Mr Jones
Sylvia Baumberger [A]
Sylvia Baumberger
C
C
45.69
1
2
0
Tempo Mizpah
Katie Conlon
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
C
C
45.87
1
2
0
TWS Josh
Maurice Bingham
Natalie Somerville
C
C
45.94
1
2
0
Cindy Ferro
Richard Kerins
Sophie Meehan
C
C
46.84
1
2
0
Camblin Las Vegas
Aoife Tuite
Aoife Tuite
C
C
47.14
1
2
0
Drumankin Ezra
Robert Harrison
Robert Harrison
C
C
47.38
1
2
0
Iberico Do Casal
Emma Horgan [A]
Michael Pender
C
C
47.67
1
2
0
Moretti
Barbara Allen
Edward Widger
C
C
48.60
1
2
0
Uppsala JS Z
Diarmuid Ryan
Judy Quirke
C
C
48.60
1
2
0
Kalirmo-PM
Avril Smurfit
Avril Smurfit
C
C
49.40
1
2
0
Leighmoney Munther
Geraldine Tyner
Mary Tyner
C
C
49.64
1
2
0
The Sequel
Heidi Hamilton
Heidi Hamilton
C
C
49.92
1
2
0
Dennistown Prince Of Pride(HSI)
Katie Stafford
Katie Stafford
C
C
50.02
1
2
0
Vimiro
Samuel Wilson
Stacey Watling
C
C
50.60
1
2
0
Stella Flight
Eddie Moloney
Margaret Fitzgerald
C
C
50.82
1
2
0
Lamy D'Or
Deirdre Reilly
Deirdre Reilly
C
C
51.56
1
2
0
Monbeg Rising
Kirsti Connole
Kirsti Connole
C
C
51.86
1
2
0
Karmalensky
William Hickey
William Hickey
C
C
52.29
1
2
0
BWE First Balou
Shane O'Reilly
Brian Mc Conville
C
C
52.50
1
2
0
Mt Cruise
Lee Carey
Leo Carey
C
C
53.89
1
2
0
MJ DuFresne
Paul Beecher
Mellissa Buttimer
C
C
58.38
1
2
0
MD Sandyhill Leo's Lass
Eleanor Lavin
Ambrose Lavin
C
4
36.16
0
0
Tory’s Island Boy
Realtin Regan
Graceanne Regan
C
4
43.47
0
0
Aughavore Triumph
Holly Duggan
Daisy Duggan
C
4
43.92
0
0
Tic Toc Candy
Robert Murdy
Cyril Trenier
C
4
44.89
0
0
Keamore Hill Diamond.
Jessica Honeyman
Stephen Honeyman
C
4
45.53
0
0
Frenchfort Lux
Darielle O'Sullivan
Darielle O'Sullivan
C
4
46.39
0
0
Camaro VH Reukenis Z
Jennifer French
Jennifer French
C
4
48.03
0
0
Alfadaeo
Wiktoria Starzak
Wiktoria Starzak
C
4
52.90
0
0
Carrickaduff Trump
Katherine Mc Cauley
Rachel Ward
C
4
60.52
0
0
Curolea Ivie
Lee Johnston
Janet Currie
C
8
45.61
0
0
Goulane Ruby
Aoife Scallan [S]
Aoife Scallan
C
8
51.22
0
0
Wsf Dakota
Kira O'Leary
Rose O'Leary
C
12
69.20
0
0
Ardeo Bumble Bounce (IHR)
Georgina Magnier
Georgina Magnier
4
0
0
Doonaveeragh balou diamond
Kate McKeown
Kate McKeown
4
0
0
Greenfields Lady Royale
Tadhg McKiernan
Aisling McKiernan
4
0
0
Hermmerdor
Santiago Aguirre
Noel Elliott
4
0
0
Latest Trend
Ailís Hickey
Ailís Hickey
4
0
0
Lorenzo Blue
Rachel Buckley
Rachel Buckley
4
0
0
MH Lancelots Dancer
conor james teeling
Maedbh Hincks
4
0
0
Moylaw Charlotte
Billy Sinnott
Julie Sinnott
4
0
0
Rios Lad
Conor Dunlop
Gillian Dunlop
4
0
0
Caraghs Harley A Hector
Colm Kelliher
Stephen Kelliher
8
0
0
Cloonturk Picasso
Maeve Cotter
Maighread Cotter
8
0
0
Railyard Rebel
Jennifer Hoare
Laura Hoare
F
0
0
Braveheart Dan (HSI)
Jessica Tully
Antoinette McManus
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified