ShowjumpingIreland
Jag 5* Saturday 1St May & Youngster Tour Monday 3Rd
Show
JAG Equestrian
Winterdown Farm
Rathmore West
Naas, W91E5YP, Kildare
Leinster
Monday 3 May 2021
5 yr olds
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Archibald(HSI)
Linda Gillespie
Linda Gillespie
C
C
1
2
0
Cornets Princess
Rose Dolan
Rose Dolan
C
C
1
2
0
Cruiceraths Antonio
Jack Doyle
Jack Doyle
C
C
1
2
0
Da Doo Ron Ron
Sarah Rohan
Ballytrasna Farm
C
C
1
2
0
Dignified Emily
Darryl Walker
Patrick Costello Damian Costello
C
C
1
2
0
HTS Kobra Kan
Ailsa Sexton
Ailsa Sexton
C
C
1
2
0
KSH Princess Ester
James Lewis Johnston
Sonia Graham
C
C
1
2
0
Lammy Chipanix
Olivia Roulston
Norman Watt & Olivia Roulston
C
C
1
2
0
Madame touchdown
Emily Nelson
Kate Hutcheson
C
C
1
2
0
Premium Cobra
Haley McCoppin
Haley McCoppin
C
C
1
2
0
RJC Second Bet
Charlotte Harding
Rachelle Harding
C
C
1
2
0
SBH Captain Jack
Barry Griffin
Barry Griffin
C
C
1
2
0
Tullaheady
Jamie McDonnell
Paul Curtis
C
C
1
2
0
Z Seven Amour
Tori Dunn
Tori Dunn
C
C
1
2
0
Carrowgar Dakara
Darryl Walker
Gina Heaps
C
4
0
0
Cornet Q
Diarmuid Ryan
Tracy Nolan
C
4
0
0
Quintano
Louis Gates-Hardiman
Beatrice Gates-Hardiman
C
4
0
0
Toberpatrick HL Todd
Andrew Byrne [AA]
Andrew Byrne
C
4
0
0
Ballyheerin Double Victory
Zoe Emma Donohoe [AA]
Zoe Emma Donohoe
4
0
0
Carrignagapple Class
Katherine Charlton
Katherine Charlton
4
0
0
Castlebridge High Hopes (HSI)
Lauren Fleming
Ivan Fleming
4
0
0
Dennistown Prince Of Pride(HSI)
Katie Stafford
Katie Stafford
4
0
0
Estrella Gano
Annmarie Dunne
Annmarie Dunne
4
0
0
Fuerty Rock N Cruise
Nicola FitzGibbon
Maeve Bailey
4
0
0
Jag Chin Chin
Julieann Gaffney
JAG Equestrian
4
0
0
Ladies Intuition
Eoghan Murphy
Aoife & Eoghan Murphy
4
0
0
Larkhill Cruisette
Charlotte Harding
Brian McAuley
4
0
0
MJS Elmo
Jenni Lamminen
Jenni Lamminen
4
0
0
Rockville Lea
Diarmuid Ryan
Padraig Smith
4
0
0
Vicarstown firefly
Michael Coulter
Michael Coulter
4
0
0
CSF chanel
Heather Steele
Heather Steele
8
0
0
Lisdara Clooney
Diarmuid Ryan
Jennifer Burke
8
0
0
Smyth’s Something Special
Amy Smyth [AA]
Amy Smyth
8
0
0
Rebels Breeze
Katie Quirke
Katie Quirke
8
0
0
Kilmanahan Raasi
Dean Wilson
Howard Newitt
12
0
0
Modelcounty Barravendi
Iona Finnerty
Edward Doyle
12
0
0
Merino
Charlotte Harding
Sophie Boyd
R
0
0
Ard Vicendi
Emily Dean
Brenda Barrett
W
0
0
Henry Higgins ( HSI)
Nicky Roncoroni
Nicky Roncoroni
W
0
0
Tankardstown Distinguished (IHR)
Seamus Dermody
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
W
0
0
Tankardstown No Diggity (IHR)
Seamus Dermody
Jimmy Dermody
W
0
0
Z Seven Sheikh
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified