ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan 3 Day July Horse & Young Rider Show
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 17 July 2021
Event 8-1.20m (Prizes 1-6 SNR & 1-6 YR,COH& JNR)
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Arthur Codex (ISH)
Olivia Burns
Olivia Burns
C
C
30.78
1
6
0
Fabuleu Vd Watertoren
Louise Carroll
Carroll Produce Ltd
C
C
33.31
2
5
0
Dignified Grace
Jack Brennan
Nicola Brennan
C
C
33.50
3
4
0
Creevagh For Sure
Emma Jackson
Emma Jackson
C
C
33.85
4
3
0
Mallard Spark
Amy Smyth [AA]
Karen Greer
C
C
34.02
5
3
0
Loch Siabhair
Shauna Curtis
Julianne Williamson
C
C
34.47
6
3
0
Sgs Welcome Louie
Stephen Gibson
JAG Equestrian
C
C
34.81
3
0
Coldwinters Caílin Cruise
Anna Sheridan
Michelle Sheridan
C
C
34.92
3
0
Premier Domino
Melissa Tinney
David Robinson
C
C
35.01
3
0
Kylestone Cashel
Emma Jackson
Emma Jackson
C
C
35.96
3
0
KPCM Diorio
Patricia Stewart Greer
Karen Millar
C
C
36.23
3
0
Dasca Van Het Vijverbos
Annie Gibson
Caroline Gibson
C
C
36.83
3
0
Carado GHP (EFI)
Annabel Francis
Ronnoco Jump
C
C
37.81
3
0
Sparky Lad (IHR)
Ailsa Sexton
Ailsa Sexton
C
C
38.52
3
0
BEC Kim K
Luigi Federico
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
38.73
3
0
KEC Mona Mia
Amy Pollmann-Daamen
Liam Neville
C
C
39.01
3
0
Diademe
Nicola Hughes
Maeve Twomey
C
C
39.19
3
0
TMS Freya
Alison Baird
Alison Baird
C
C
39.89
3
0
Thomascourt BGS
Danielle Clarke
Edel Tuite
C
C
39.95
3
0
Lt Holst Elizabeth (Efi)
Annabel Francis
Gigi Genovese
C
C
41.02
3
0
CES Cruise Chip
Paul McDermott
Marie Burke
C
C
41.60
3
0
HTS Carnanbreagha
John Floody
Clare Craig
C
C
42.01
3
0
Donevan Erkindale
John Floody
Kevin Thompson & Geralyn Thompson
C
C
42.12
3
0
Emoe Marley
Isla Acheson
Isla Acheson
C
C
42.13
3
0
Cloudio (EFI)
Laura Hetzel
Nicole Walker
C
C
42.41
3
0
Billy Winchester
Amy Mc Cormick
Stephen Mccormick
C
C
42.98
3
0
D.M.F Limelight
Faye O'Connor
Damien McGuire
C
C
42.98
3
0
Leitheasts Quality
Katie tobin walsh
Katie tobin walsh
C
C
44.24
3
0
Lancer Luck
Lucy Gibson
Brian Mc Conville
C
C
44.79
3
0
Finesse FZ
Matthew Morrison
Peter Morrison
C
C
44.89
3
0
Bella M
Emily Turkington
Sarah Jane Murphy
C
1
45.03
0
0
Belle De Reve Z
Rebecca Buckley
Owen Mc Camley
C
1
45.42
0
0
Mijnheer Van De Lentamel
Laura Hetzel
Nicole Walker
C
1
45.52
0
0
Thomascourt Legaland
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
C
1
45.72
0
0
Eskola M (EFI)
Dan Geaney
Tim Brennan
C
1
46.13
0
0
Roland K
David Maher
Patricia Grimes
C
1
46.53
0
0
Comdero Ii Van Beek Z
Emily Turkington
Donald Loughran
C
1
46.91
0
0
Power Van De Peerfdebos
Danielle Clarke
Thomascourt Stables
C
2
47.22
0
0
Cash Z
Dan Geaney
Micael Bibes
C
2
52.38
0
0
Master Holiday
Jill Greene
Eamonn O' Sullivan
C
4
34.50
0
0
Indella
Michael Floody
Michael Floody
C
4
36.68
0
0
Castletara Lady Lux
Shannon Mackenzie
Shannon Mackenzie
C
4
38.34
0
0
Clintendro
Annie Gibson
Caroline Gibson
C
4
39.47
0
0
E. Corletta
Lily Higgins
Yorke Farm Stables
C
4
40.24
0
0
Killerisk Clair
Julia Kennedy
Julia Kennedy
C
4
44.23
0
0
Castleforbes Denzel
Kelly Taggart
Bob Sweeney
4
4
0
0
Calindra 2
Laura Hetzel
Ronnoco Jump
C
5
46.53
0
0
Dms Kings Rising
Elaine O'Neill
Bi Dunne
C
5
48.12
0
0
CES Aldatus Son
Paul McDermott
Marie Burke
C
6
50.12
0
0
Ceblue
Sarah Richardson
Paul Curtis
C
9
64.86
0
0
Kabran De Reve Z
John Floody
Carroll Produce Ltd
C
10
49.77
0
0
CES Chippy Lady
Rue Mc Namara
Rue Mc Namara
C
F
0
0
Elamo Luz The Business
Molly Dunne
Morris G Smyth and Elaine Smyth
C
R
0
0
CES Lady Chip
Joan Greene
Gabriel Quinn
4
0
0
Classesse De La Lawe
Emma Hassett
Clara Hassett
4
0
0
Dunsoghy Moon
Gary Martin Close
Gary Martin Close
4
0
0
KEC Maximum Celebrity
Jessey-Joy Siebert
Jessey-Joy Siebert
4
0
0
Kilternan Heartbreaker
Glenn Mccullough
Glenn Mccullough
4
0
0
Larkhill La Cruise
John Floody
Ahmed Al Ansari
4
0
0
Ziroccool
Ana Desmond
Maurice Bingham
4
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified