ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan 3 Day July Horse & Young Rider Show
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 17 July 2021
Event 13- 1m(4Yr Old Qual - All Clears to Qual)
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Charlies Beach
Freya Sayle
Marina Sayle
C
C
28.49
1
2
0
Fi Fi Tomiro
SĆofra Cleary
Liza Goucher
C
C
30.72
1
2
0
Euro Dollar
Eline de Vries [A]
Eline de Vries
C
C
32.40
1
2
0
Forever Milo
Claire O'Dwyer
Claire O'Dwyer
C
C
33.06
1
2
0
Knockmullen Lad
Claire O'Dwyer
Claire O'Dwyer
C
C
34.10
1
2
0
Cornascriebe Last Lady
Holly Duggan
John Bannon
C
C
34.38
1
2
0
Jelestra L Z
Meila OāGrady
Meila OāGrady
C
C
35.48
1
2
0
Kieltys Lucky Penny
Carla Esler
Carla Esler
C
C
36.63
1
2
0
Smythās Something Special
Amy Smyth [AA]
Amy Smyth
C
C
38.12
1
2
0
Best Served Chilled
Rachel Hughes
Rachel Hughes
C
C
39.20
1
2
0
Nika K
Alison Higgins
Alison Higgins
C
C
39.35
1
2
0
Capri O Z
Luke Barton
Luke Barton
C
C
39.65
1
2
0
Annaghmore Lealux
Ava Blake [A]
Jennifer Brooks
C
C
39.72
1
2
0
Marah
Olivia Mccormack
Marie-Therese Trainor
C
C
40.22
1
2
0
Baile An Doire Emerald
Lorraine Leavesley
Lorraine Leavesley
C
C
40.34
1
2
0
Tynan Dream
Emma Jackson
Marshall Jenkinson
C
C
40.70
1
2
0
Plan Bee
Dawn Stephens [A]
Dawn Stephens
C
C
41.20
1
2
0
Admiran Flamenco
Michael Crawford
Michael Crawford
C
C
41.59
1
2
0
Craigmanus Mr Finn
John Floody
Clare Craig
C
C
42.80
1
2
0
Kadinsky
Stephen Gibson
Gary Frew
C
C
43.04
1
2
0
Miss Intrigo
Sarah Richardson
Sarah Richardson
C
C
43.22
1
2
0
Amura R
Elaine O'Neill
Laura Carrick
C
C
43.58
1
2
0
Geronimo m2s
Feaha Moore
Evin Evin
C
C
43.89
1
2
0
Little Miss Garr
Ellen Dunne
Ellen Dunne
C
C
44.26
1
2
0
Coolturk Private Jet
Shane Mc Closkey
Liam Mc Closkey
C
C
44.75
1
2
0
Thomascourt Lislan
Annmarie Dunne
Annmarie Dunne
C
C
45.12
1
2
0
Amber Deluxe
Robyn O'Hagan
Robyn O'Hagan
C
C
45.27
1
2
0
Mr DIgnified
Shane Mc Closkey
Hilary Furlonger
C
C
45.75
1
2
0
Elamo Eye Candy
Shane Treanor
Morris G Smyth and Elaine Smyth
C
C
45.83
1
2
0
MJ DuFresne
Mellissa Buttimer
Mellissa Buttimer
C
C
46.07
1
2
0
Cougar Jasper
Lucinda Creighton [A]
Lucinda Creighton
C
C
46.45
1
2
0
Derrycastle Heartbeat
Peter Smyth
Nigel Kenny
C
C
46.47
1
2
0
Drumcullens Candy Bar
Zoe Connolly
Joanna Curran
C
C
46.65
1
2
0
Kalirmo-PM
Avril Smurfit
Avril Smurfit
C
C
46.69
1
2
0
BEC Chop Chop
Luigi Federico
Brian Duff
C
C
46.90
1
2
0
Rossdarragh Flash
Faye Delaney
Denis Delaney
C
C
47.17
1
2
0
Thomascourt Legaland Louis
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Thomascourt Stables
C
C
47.21
1
2
0
BMC Clover Cruise
Andrew Boville
Victoria Boville
C
C
47.49
1
2
0
Miss Jones
Shannon Mackenzie
Edward Feeney Snr
C
C
47.54
1
2
0
WSH Quality Canturano
Shauna Heslin
Finola Heslin
C
C
47.72
1
2
0
Aughavore Triumph
Daisy Duggan
Daisy Duggan
C
C
47.75
1
2
0
HVL Braveheart
Cliodhna Breen
Cliodhna Breen
C
C
55.93
1
2
0
Killelton Boy
Tom Hearne
Langara Ventures
C
1
48.77
0
0
Amazing Dancer
Daisy Duggan
Daisy Duggan
C
1
49.00
0
0
Castleturvin Libertina
Gillian Dunlop
Gillian Dunlop
C
2
54.65
0
0
Stonepark Lim
Barry Griffin
Erica OāNeill
C
4
28.82
0
0
Furore S
Kevin O Reilly [AA]
Kevin O Reilly
C
4
29.73
0
0
Last Of The Rollers
Simone Byrne
Paul Curtis
C
4
29.91
0
0
Conor Pass Lady
Marguerite Curtis
Julie Kavanagh
C
4
32.38
0
0
Gorteen Kimberley
Nicole Mc Ghee
Dale Hyndman
C
4
33.67
0
0
Mo Curadh Beag
Laura Carrick [A]
Laura Carrick
C
4
34.95
0
0
Master Zero
Laura Fekkes
Laura Fekkes
C
4
35.76
0
0
Alfie Silver
Sophie Byrnes
Frank Byrnes
C
4
35.77
0
0
Quality Derry Queen
Zara Sharkey
Mary Sharkey
C
4
39.77
0
0
Frenchfort Lux
Darielle O'Sullivan
Darielle O'Sullivan
C
4
40.72
0
0
Stonewall Lady
Kodey Martin
Glenn Martin
C
4
41.58
0
0
Claddagh Napoleon
Laura Gordon [A]
Kathryn Jones
C
4
42.32
0
0
Ringa v/h Kampagnehof
Patricia Stewart Greer
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
4
44.87
0
0
Briskill Bell (ISH)
Ellen Gray
Ellen Gray
C
4
45.14
0
0
Drumiller Balto (HSI)
Owen Mc Camley
Glenn Martin
C
4
45.48
0
0
BEC Eros
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
46.33
0
0
CES Chippy Porsh
Paul McDermott
Marie Burke
C
4
46.69
0
0
EvaDuRouet
Owen Mc Camley
Owen Mc Camley
C
4
47.67
0
0
Ag Equinex Charli
Stacey Watling
Garrett & Annette Friel
C
5
48.65
0
0
Blair Witchgraaf
Gerard Green
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
5
49.63
0
0
Fur Clover
Shane Mc Closkey
Harriet Bell
C
5
50.74
0
0
Admiran Cassio
Alex Magill
Alex Magill
C
8
39.70
0
0
Thomascourt Victor (ISH)
Annmarie Dunne
Deborah Francis
C
8
42.59
0
0
Castlehill jackson
Katelynn Kilkenny
Paddy Bligh
C
8
43.14
0
0
Marcel WB
Patricia Stewart Greer
Langara Ventures
C
8
45.88
0
0
Lisgobbin Iris
Bill Maguire
Sean Brennan
C
9
67.31
0
0
Ballybunion Go Cruising
Emilie Ashe
Josephine Moriarty
4
0
0
Beach House
Ellie Rose Martin
Glenn Martin
4
0
0
Bell Action
Barry Griffin
Paul Curtis
4
0
0
Billerough Tyson
Bill Maguire
Michael Keane
4
0
0
Cafre Tia Maria
Ailsa Sexton
Ailsa Sexton
4
0
0
Coldwinters Lad
Anna Sheridan
Michelle Sheridan
4
0
0
Diarado Times (Hsi)
Shane Treanor
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Drumagoland Hero
Luigi Federico
James Reid
4
0
0
dukes endeavor
Sarah Anne Connaire Garrigan
Tony mcnamara
4
0
0
Hilly
Lisa Doran [A]
Lisa Doran
4
0
0
Hugo Flight
Samantha Doyle [A]
Samantha Doyle
4
0
0
HVL Deep Impact
Daisy Duggan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Lemme AĆne
Corey Mawhinney
Corey Mawhinney
4
0
0
Lisnahill Lady
Shane Mc Closkey
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Longfield clover
Gerard Green
Mary Treasa Curtis
4
0
0
MGS-Serendipity
Stephen Gibson
Stephen Gibson & Robert Geddis
4
0
0
Miss Cara Grange Contender
Karyna Nikitina [A]
Karyna Nikitina
4
0
0
Mix of Clover
Caoimhe O'Dwyer
Caoimhe O'Dwyer
4
0
0
Newells Ruby De Muze
Gerard Green
Gerard Green
4
0
0
Royal Holly
Caera Anne Welsh
Paul Curtis
4
0
0
Spectre Flagmount Fox
Julie Kavanagh
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Summerbridge Royale
Glenn Martin [S]
Pat Magner
4
0
0
Zantino
Niamh Brady
Niamh Brady
4
0
0
Antwerpen Z
Ailsa Sexton
Ailsa Sexton
8
0
0
Blue lake Dot
Sophie Doyle
Kate Doyle
8
0
0
My Harvest Moon
Noel McKee [A]
Philippa Auret
8
0
0
Quick Sun Della Caccia
Stacey Watling
Robert Harrison
8
0
0
SGS Gortermone Baltic
Stephen Gibson
Avril Gibson
8
0
0
Cliff (Pfp)
Caitriona Patterson
keonan stables ltd
12
0
0
Creevaghstables Candycane
Clarus Malyon
Thomas Considine
12
0
0
Caraghs Harley A Hector
Colm Kelliher
Stephen Kelliher
16
0
0
Saranada Diamond
Orna Duffy
Niall Duffy
TE
0
0
Lakeside Cruiser (IHS)
Roisin Lynott
Roisin Lynott
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified