ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown RDS Pony, COH and Young Rider Qualifiers
Show
Barnadown Showjumping, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Saturday 14 May 2022
148cms A RDS Q George Mullins Transport Sponsor
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 130cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Carrickaduff Pet
Katie McEntee (U)
Lucy Dale
C
70.28
C
38.10
C
39.75
1
10
0
Jimtown
Annie Boland (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
72.05
C
39.17
C
42.29
2
8
0
Derryvane Belle
Ben Walsh (U)
Amanda Lynch
C
73.61
C
39.63
C
42.48
3
6
0
Corbeagh Legend
Lauren Murphy (L)
John F Hannon
C
71.19
C
37.72
C
42.54
4
4
0
Castlehill Titan
Emily Moloney (L)
Miriam Moloney
C
71.95
C
39.85
C
42.54
5
3
0
Cwmello Champagne Charlie
Jenny Dunlop (U)
Katheryne McCracken
C
72.13
C
37.38
C
44.29
6
3
0
Valma DE Fougnard
Paddy Reape (C)
Foleys Ponys
C
70.45
C
38.13
4
39.94
3
0
Clinton Class
Aine Shortall (L)
Ann Galvin
C
68.66
C
36.87
4
40.47
3
0
Corradino Du Bary
Lauren Adams (L)
Dale Adams
C
70.21
4
36.89
0
0
Dunard Trixie Mix
Cáit Kenny (L)
Sorcha Kenny
C
74.66
4
37.62
0
0
GCS Daisy Lux
Eoin Brennan (L)
Tim Brennan
C
70.08
4
38.59
0
0
Glor Tire Cruise
Eoin Brennan (L)
Sarah Jane Murphy
C
74.36
4
40.54
0
0
Red Star Optimus
Anna White (L)
Feargal White
C
71.25
5
44.61
0
0
Ghost Rider
Ellen Power (M)
Powers Equine
C
70.53
8
39.10
0
0
Knockroe Little Clover
Natasha Foley (M)
Jerome Foley
C
73.95
8
39.10
0
0
Infinity
Cara Mc Fadden (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
4
71.21
0
0
Cloonturk Northern Dancer
Colm Flaherty Jnr (L)
Colm Flaherty
4
71.27
0
0
Slieve Bloom Bella Rose
Isobella Donohue (L)
Dale Adams
4
71.42
0
0
Annaghmore Boomahontas
Abbie Oakey (L)
Lisa Mc Geady
4
71.66
0
0
Kingdom Connie
Gary Dooley (C)
Declan Dooley
4
72.03
0
0
Lough Key Camouflage
Kiera McGrath (L)
Colm Mcgrath
4
72.06
0
0
River View Annie
Cáit Kenny (L)
Louise Carroll
4
72.24
0
0
Ardfry Skye
Isabelle Boland (L)
Fiona Boland
4
72.61
0
0
Honey Money
Beth Thompson (U)
Vivian Hamill
4
72.77
0
0
Katie Girl (HSI)
Brian Egan (C)
Sylvia Egan
4
73.10
0
0
Sweet Renees Girl
Alexandra Kiernan (U)
Jill Twomey
4
73.19
0
0
Hello Noble Lady
Iseult Fleming (L)
Sinead Maher
4
73.41
0
0
Knockroe Clover Mor
Isobel Sheehan (L)
Brian Sheehan
4
73.46
0
0
Cillian’s Canal
Meg Twomey (M)
Laura Durkin
4
73.47
0
0
Trendy Blue
Lucy Mc Cann (U)
Martin & Tracy Kelly
4
73.78
0
0
Ballinamurra Josh
Sadhbh Slattery (M)
Dearbhla Moloney
4
73.94
0
0
Candy Floss (IHR)
Cara Mc Fadden (U)
McFadden Equine
4
74.16
0
0
Wildwood Silver
Kiera McGrath (L)
Colm Mcgrath
4
74.76
0
0
Kilclogher Klassy Lady
Kate Lynch (M)
Janet Burke
4
74.97
0
0
KFS Budweiser
Lily O'Dea (M)
Martin O'Dea
4
75.02
0
0
Carnhill Misty
Lauren Murphy (L)
Kieran Feeney
4
75.21
0
0
Giorgio Armani (SBS)
Jack Cash (C)
Jolene Cash
4
75.86
0
0
Derrylough Hugo
Jenny Dunlop (U)
Kate walsh
5
76.13
0
0
Invisible E Van Het Juxschot
Paddy Reape (C)
Jonathan Reape
5
76.38
0
0
Elle Birken
Annie Boland (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
5
76.41
0
0
Romabout
Beth Thompson (U)
Martin & Tracy Kelly
8
69.50
0
0
Coppenagh Tom Sparrow
Iseult Fleming (L)
Andrew Fleming
8
72.03
0
0
My Gypsy Rose
Jamie Clarke (U)
Terry Johnston
8
72.99
0
0
Boulabeha's Little Princess
Holly Maher (C)
Noel Maher
8
73.81
0
0
Kengarth Sally Anne (WPBR)
Padraig O'Looney (M)
Angela Ross
8
74.82
0
0
HK Zena
Chloe Hughes Kennedy (L)
Susan Keane
8
77.22
0
0
Renkum Fifty Fifty
Mary Fitzgerald (L)
Daniel Fitzgerald
9
76.25
0
0
Springhill Premier
Oliver Doherty (U)
Derek Reid
10
96.65
0
0
Coffee Luke Thunder
Nathali Mulumba (M)
Katrina Savage
12
71.07
0
0
Carnhill Sharkey
Katelyn Corbett (M)
Olga Doyle (Equine Evolve
12
71.19
0
0
Ballynoe Lurgan Diamond
Anna Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
12
75.47
0
0
Forans Daylight
Isobel Sheehan (L)
Brian Sheehan
12
80.28
0
0
Drumcashel Little Legend
Kym Moore (U)
Pam Moore
13
76.21
0
0
Wrenwood Bambilino
Chloe Hughes Kennedy (L)
Clare Hughes
13
78.68
0
0
Deluca Reape
Lauren Quinn (M)
Paddy Sweeney
15
86.24
0
0
Carrowmore Rebel
Charlie Keane (C)
Riona Finn
16
72.62
0
0
Kilkillahara Beauty
Alanna Fagan (L)
Robert Fagan
24
73.41
0
0
Silverskipa Long
Ryan Duffy (L)
David Kelly
33
77.01
0
0
Carrigeen Clover
Brian Egan (C)
Jonathan Reape
E
0
0
Delphi Sammy
Stephen Gibbons (C)
Noel Benson
E
0
0
Pixie III
Ruben Foley (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
F
0
0
CQS Quality Cagney
Kate Lynch (M)
Kathryn Lynch
R
0
0
Dexter Leam Prancer
Stephen Gibbons (C)
Oonagh Gilvarry
R
0
0
Diamond (BE)
Jack Galway (L)
Emma Galway
R
0
0
Petrus Spartacus
Kate Mc Govern (L)
Rod Mc Govern
R
0
0
Slaney Capitalist Cruise
Ciara Geaney (M)
Donal Geaney
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified