ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn/Winter Pony League
League
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 2 October 2021
Event 2-148-90cm Two Phase(TRI Autumn Pony Tour)
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 90cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Parkroe Lucy
Ava McNulty (M)
Siobhan McNulty
C
C
30.13
1
3
0
Maghera Melody
Charlotte Doyle (U)
Siobhan McHugh
C
C
31.15
1
3
0
Kylebeag Showtime
Oisin Hogg (M)
Grainne Ryan
C
C
31.53
1
3
0
Rinneroon playboy
Chloe Roche (M)
Bernie Roche
C
C
31.61
1
3
0
The Only Grey In The Village
Libby Savage (L)
John Savage
C
C
35.12
1
3
0
O C Dat Seamie
Sheana FitzPatrick (L)
Leslie FitzPatrick
C
C
36.16
1
3
0
Simba-Playa
Rosanna Beattie (U)
Brian Beattie
C
C
36.37
1
3
0
Ballyfore Rosie
Ciara Staunton (L)
David Staunton
C
C
38.26
1
3
0
Maserati of Holstud
Conor Gilmartin (C)
Kate Barrett
C
C
39.00
1
3
0
Lisgreen Annie
Conor Harris (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
C
C
39.93
1
3
0
Reekamp's Silvano
Mischa Lennon (U)
Sandra Lennon
C
C
40.59
1
3
0
Applemount Kobos
Alex Best (U)
Lisa Best
C
C
40.74
1
3
0
Kellys Dream (CPBS)
Ella Henley (L)
Carol Henley
C
C
40.80
1
3
0
Milchem Allstar
Brian Egan (C)
Ciaran Mc Cormack
C
C
41.19
1
3
0
Seapatrick Bertie
Nancy Scott (U)
Melanie Scott
C
C
42.53
1
3
0
Butter Cup II
Alaoise Regan (C)
Gareth McGuigan
C
C
42.98
1
3
0
Jim Dick hsi
Meg Twomey (M)
Lorna Casey
C
C
43.06
1
3
0
Fruit 'n' Nut
Lori Smith (U)
Lisa Smith
C
C
43.54
1
3
0
CQS X Factor ( LHI)
Christian Kennedy (M)
Castle Quarter Stables
C
C
43.88
1
3
0
Imagine Yolo
Jack Galway (L)
Emma Galway
C
C
43.89
1
3
0
Hillfield Bay
Billy Filan (C)
Maurice Devlin
C
C
44.22
1
3
0
Spice Meister
Ciara Lawton (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
44.50
1
3
0
Cinnamon Swirl (Ish)
Christian Kennedy (M)
Natalie O' Shea
C
C
44.69
1
3
0
Carnakilly Mac Guire
Camryn Clarke (U)
Jackie Hockley
C
C
45.49
1
3
0
Dunard Cinderella
Cáit Kenny (L)
Emma Doherty
C
C
45.83
1
3
0
Sheeaun Santa Blue
Jack Moloney (M)
Thomas Moloney
C
C
46.45
1
3
0
Lissroe Rose
Hannah Curran (M)
Martin Curran
C
C
46.55
1
3
0
Cloneyogan Master
Katie Campbell (U)
Bob Sweeney
C
C
46.63
1
3
0
Caoranbeg Hanna (CPBS)
Jenna Harkness (U)
Janet Harkness
C
C
46.77
1
3
0
Hans Own
Katie Nallon (C)
Michael Joseph Barrett
C
C
48.20
1
3
0
Glasson Dexpress
Camryn Clarke (U)
Tommy Sexton
C
C
48.21
1
3
0
Remarkable Spartacus
Cáit Kenny (L)
Liam O Reilly
C
C
48.58
1
3
0
Dunkellin Go Anywhere Clover
Katelyn Corbett (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
48.60
1
3
0
Kilmacow Chaffie
Chloe Hourigan (M)
Denise Duggan
C
4
31.32
0
0
Letterdyfe Dexter Boy
Calum Davern (M)
Patrick Davern
C
4
35.20
0
0
CQS Calliope
Katie Tobin (M)
Lisa Wills
C
4
39.27
0
0
Connie Cassero (ISH)
Sadhbh Slattery (M)
Josephine Slattery
C
4
40.95
0
0
Springers Nashville
Lucy Jones (L)
Danielle Hooton
C
4
43.75
0
0
Holiday Next Sensation
Lalitah Geraghty (C)
Kieran Egan
C
4
44.11
0
0
Derrynoose lady (SJI)
Caitlin Rafferty (U)
Chris Rafferty
C
8
32.33
0
0
Castleview Scooby Doo
Hannah Curran (M)
Martin Curran
C
8
49.17
0
0
Byrneskill Penny
James Courtney-Cadam (U)
Linda Courtney
C
R
0
0
Another Power
Billy Filan (C)
Liam Filan
4
0
0
Ballyerk Beanie
Ella Stynes (L)
Andrew Flaherty
4
0
0
CQS Willow the Wisp
Katie Tobin (M)
Lisa Wills
4
0
0
Donegreagh Maidín Mhaith
Sophie Rock (L)
Kenneth Rock
4
0
0
Highlandy Rebel
Rianna Mulligan (U)
Alan Mulligan
4
0
0
Killymard Johnno
Aidan O'Brien (U)
Kieran O'Brien
4
0
0
Knockbridge Morning Shadow
Ciara Lawton (L)
Roisin Corkery
4
0
0
Correal Emma
Aidan O'Brien (U)
Kieran O'Brien
8
0
0
Sir Ward
Niamh Staunton (L)
Maeve Lunny
8
0
0
Killydart Lad (Hsi)
Emma Bratton (U)
Tina Bohan
E
0
0
Numero Blue (ISH)
Kate Lynch (M)
Christine Sheehy
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified