ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn/Winter Pony League
League
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 22 October 2021
Event 5 - 138-1.10m
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Riot Del Pegulil
Lauren Adams (L)
Dale Adams
C
C
25.25
1
10
0
Nancy Pantsy
Bríd Ryan (M)
Eugene Ryan
C
C
26.25
2
8
0
Future Memories
Zara-Jane Kelly (U)
Martin & Tracy Kelly
C
C
27.12
3
6
0
Double Trouble Boy
India Heffron (U)
Heffron Equine LTD
C
C
27.18
4
4
0
Ballywire Mirah
Jamie Clarke (U)
Lynda Jeffers
C
C
27.54
5
3
0
Tempest Glenville
Edie Codd (L)
Martina Romagnoli
C
C
28.35
6
3
0
Tynagh Sunshine
Claudia Carroll (L)
David Keeling
C
C
28.36
3
0
Knocknahorgan Velvet
Hannah Curran (M)
Klara Weitz
C
C
28.78
3
0
Warwick Ginger
Conrad Sweeney (C)
Paddy Sweeney
C
C
29.10
3
0
Beaver Valley
Michaela Dunne (L)
Marjorie Dunne
C
C
29.51
3
0
Jack Sparrow (EU)
Lara Boman (O)
Alice Boman
C
C
30.16
3
0
MHS Alaska
Conor Brennan (L)
Sinead Brennan
C
C
30.77
3
0
Pride of Greagh
Cian McMunn (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
37.81
3
0
Sakama Chezni
Conrad Sweeney (C)
Paddy Sweeney
C
C
39.87
3
0
Playboys Global Explosion
Jack De Bromhead (M)
Aoife Lanigan
C
C
43.69
3
0
Quantum Midnight Gypsy
Leon Van Cauwenberge (L)
Oonagh Gilvarry
C
C
44.30
3
0
Hubba Bubba
Kate Boland (L)
Justin Muldoon
C
C
45.37
3
0
Bishopscourt Lad (HSI)
Cameron Kelly (M)
Deirdre Lusby
C
4
29.97
0
0
Sparkling Nina Lass
Kian Dore (M)
Kendra McElhennon
C
4
35.84
0
0
Conazar Jayne
Harry Rush (C)
Kenneth Rush
C
4
38.41
0
0
Navaho Beauty
Juliette McIntosh (M)
John Sweeney
C
12
77.39
0
0
Arcade Eddie
Andrea Barry (M)
Anne Barry
4
0
0
Ballyduff Lad
Gary Dooley (C)
Shane Hawkins
4
0
0
Cuffesgrange In It To Win It
Alex Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
4
0
0
Drumlin Lady
Connie McFadden (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
4
0
0
Goldengrove Secret Charm
Juliette McIntosh (M)
Una McIntosh
4
0
0
Kiltormer Grey Alert
Elsie Carey (M)
Ruth Malone
4
0
0
Leiter Ben
Isabelle Boland (L)
Gerard O'Neill
4
0
0
Mayfly Black Pennell
Annie Boland (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Mulbrooke Chilli
Jack De Bromhead (M)
Irene Walsh
4
0
0
Prince (22)
Charlie Weldon (M)
Helen Barron
4
0
0
RTS Killult Dawn (HSI)
Emily lynch (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Seale's Exchequer
Jack Cash (C)
Jolene Cash
4
0
0
Shenandoah Sadie
Nicole Brennan (L)
Oliver (Jnr) Brennan
4
0
0
Sillogue Tally
Grace Maher Ryan (M)
Sinead Maher
4
0
0
Tara (JRC)
Conrad Sweeney (C)
Aoife Conway
4
0
0
Bobbyjo
David Kent (L)
David Nestor
8
0
0
Clonagh Boy
Jack Galway (L)
Emma Galway
8
0
0
Talyani
Michael Hannon (M)
Ciara Hannon
8
0
0
Latoons Full Back
Isobel Sheehan (L)
Heather De Bromhead
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified