ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan 3 Day October Halloween Pony Show
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 28 October 2023
Event 14 - 148 - 1.10 m
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Slieverushen Oscar
Chloe Fenton (L)
Kevin Fenton
C
C
22.33
1
6
0
Bearna Rua Jenny
Ruben Foley (L)
Eugene Hannon
C
C
22.52
2
5
0
Monroe Star
Gracie Bright (U)
Jayne Bright
C
C
23.63
3
4
0
Zodianne Van de Doevenbree
Abigail Wicks (O)
David Wicks
C
C
23.69
4
3
0
Shirsheen Cruiser
Isobel Hourigan (M)
Alma Hourigan
C
C
23.70
5
3
0
Tullibards Let’s Dance
Caoimhe Treacy (L)
Jane Lenehan
C
C
24.06
6
3
0
Oldmeadow Izzy (ISH)
Kate Lynch (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
24.15
3
0
Kinamara Dun Boy.
Johan Fitzpatrick Burns (U)
Jenna Fitzpatrick Burns
C
C
24.45
3
0
JSB Tik Tok
Senan Reape (C)
J.S Bloodstock
C
C
24.48
3
0
Morepark Alamo
Sophia Bingham (U)
Ashley Bingham
C
C
24.73
3
0
Carstown Bobby Sparrow
Jack Hannigan (L)
Peter Meehan
C
C
24.83
3
0
Divine Fernando
Molly Egan (M)
Rebecca Coveney
C
C
24.83
3
0
Tullineaskey sweet guy
Kokie Plant (M)
Una Murphy Plant
C
C
25.06
3
0
Darbey Shadow
Hilary Brannigan (L)
Kilcreene enterprises
C
C
25.83
3
0
Poynstown Nikita
Sam Widger (M)
Paula Widger
C
C
26.09
3
0
Wildwood Silver
Kiera McGrath (L)
Colm Mcgrath
C
C
26.12
3
0
Millbarr Phynix
Tilley Tumilty (U)
Lisa Tumilty
C
C
26.30
3
0
Petrus Spartacus
Kate Mc Govern (L)
Rod Mc Govern
C
C
26.31
3
0
Melody's Shadow
Harry Rush (C)
Fiona McGrath
C
C
26.69
3
0
Vivantos
Daisy O Dea (M)
Martin O'Dea
C
C
26.70
3
0
Carnakilly Riley
Calum Davern (M)
Barry Roche
C
C
26.86
3
0
Poynstown Little Angel
Sam Widger (M)
Paula Widger
C
C
27.06
3
0
Griffondor Dream Dei
Hilary Brannigan (L)
Kilcreene enterprises
C
C
27.31
3
0
Cool Jack
Mark Neilan (C)
Bernie Roche
C
C
27.43
3
0
Jimmys Moon
Nicole Reynolds (L)
Paddy Reynolds
C
C
27.60
3
0
Woodside Grace
Ella Rush (C)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
C
C
28.06
3
0
Drumacon Mo Chara
Zara-Jane Kelly (U)
Martin & Tracy Kelly
C
C
28.36
3
0
Garryndruig Peggotty
Heather Hayden (M)
Carolyn Hayden
C
C
28.81
3
0
Woodstock Queen
Olivia Kinsella (M)
Alan Kinsella
C
C
29.46
3
0
Massaqua T
RÍAN LANE (M)
Rita Lane
C
C
30.40
3
0
Candy Baby (UR)
Emma Burns (U)
Martin & Tracy Kelly
C
C
30.61
3
0
Bungi
Olivia Nell (L)
Ann Galvin
C
C
30.62
3
0
Correlli Clover (ISH)
Lily Tunney (U)
Gemma Stack
C
C
30.96
3
0
Kerim Van Orchid’s
Charlie Weldon (M)
Yvonne Murphy and Dearbhla Moloney
C
C
31.33
3
0
Gamesport T'other
Zoe Keys (U)
Doreen Keys
C
C
31.36
3
0
KFS Budweiser
Daisy O Dea (M)
Martin O'Dea
C
C
31.62
3
0
Sligo Girl
Zara-Jane Kelly (U)
Bob Sweeney
C
C
31.79
3
0
Madame Cello
Annie Boland (L)
Molly Hughes Bravo
C
C
31.91
3
0
Kinard Daisy
Emily Moloney (L)
Donal Spring
C
C
31.96
3
0
Clinton Class
Olivia Nell (L)
Ann Galvin
C
C
33.43
3
0
Wrenwood Kingsley (IHR)
Ryan Horgan (M)
Carleton Stables Wrenwood Stables
C
C
33.82
3
0
Tinraher Aggie
Lucy Donnelly (L)
Eoin Donnelly
C
C
35.26
3
0
Habit D’Argent
Lauren Quinn (M)
Anne Barry
C
C
36.02
3
0
Glean Princess
Ciara O'Connor (L)
Edwina O'Connor
C
C
36.45
3
0
Swanview Breaking Ice
Kiera McGrath (L)
Colm Mcgrath
C
C
37.64
3
0
Roadside Doc (C)
Tilly O'Regan (M)
Eamonn O'Regan
C
C
37.68
3
0
Pauls Bobby
Jack Hannigan (L)
Philip Hannigan
C
4
22.92
0
0
Gorm
Lucy McCarthy (L)
Killian McCarthy
C
4
23.36
0
0
Connaght Curlew
Hannah Curran (M)
Rachel Meaney
C
4
23.69
0
0
Ballagh Shannon
Tadhg Dillon (C)
Donal Mitchell
C
4
24.15
0
0
Lena's Lady
Hannah Curran (M)
Paul McDermott
C
4
26.35
0
0
Cornhill rose
Helen RICE (U)
Dominic Rice
C
4
26.37
0
0
J.S.V. Ivory
Robbie Sheehan (L)
Brian Sheehan
C
4
26.42
0
0
Redinagh Razzle Dazzle 1
Grace Ormond (L)
Michael Ormond
C
4
28.14
0
0
Mulvin Blazer
Adam Adair (U)
William Jnr Adair
C
4
28.18
0
0
Aherlow Boy
Katie McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
C
4
29.09
0
0
Sparkling Avalon Radisson
Harry Rush (C)
Sparkling Equine
C
4
29.88
0
0
Fanisk Roseita
Calum Harte (M)
Christine Harte
C
4
30.29
0
0
Peterlena Hoeve's Lennard
Emily Moloney (L)
Miriam Moloney
C
4
30.42
0
0
Don Ho
Kyra Griffin (L)
Anita Griffin
C
4
31.03
0
0
Prince Sparrow
Lucie Mcilhatton (U)
Pamela Lowe
C
4
31.65
0
0
Owandall Chianti
Charlotte McCracken (U)
Katheryne McCracken
C
4
31.72
0
0
Vasall B
Bonnie Loughrey (L)
John Fitzpatrick
C
4
32.23
0
0
Ashwood Ramiro Diamond
Ciara O'Connor (L)
Edwina O'Connor
C
4
33.68
0
0
Burt Oak
Lauren Quinn (M)
Marie Burke
C
4
34.26
0
0
Tully Jim
Jennifer Newell (L)
Jillian Nelson
C
4
34.98
0
0
CJ Princess Jen
Lauren Quinn (M)
Anne Barry
C
4
36.42
0
0
Giorgio Armani (SBS)
Ciara Cash (C)
Jolene Cash
C
4
37.97
0
0
Kilclogher Klassy Lady
Kate Lynch (M)
Janet Burke
C
4
38.40
0
0
Burdal Miami
Chloe Fenton (L)
Kevin Fenton
C
4
38.43
0
0
Bright Blue Rose (LHI)
Emma Winters (L)
Shane Winters
C
4
38.87
0
0
HDI Restless (IHR)
Edie Codd (L)
Hannah Wood
C
4
38.88
0
0
ICH Bin Von Lays (Duplicate)
Jamie Clarke (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
45.51
0
0
Forans Daylight
Robbie Sheehan (L)
Brian Sheehan
C
8
22.26
0
0
Castlelawn Holly ll
Mark Neilan (C)
Norman Tierney
C
8
23.81
0
0
Honey Money
Grace Hamill (U)
Vivian Hamill
C
8
26.95
0
0
Bendy
Philippa Halliwell (L)
Paul Halliwell
C
8
30.39
0
0
Barravalley Tres Belle
Hugo Segrave (L)
Noelle Segrave
C
8
31.31
0
0
Redinagh Raz Mataz (ISH)
Patrick Mc Donald (L)
Shane McDonald
C
8
32.55
0
0
Venice Optima
Aimee Moloney (M)
Dearbhla Moloney
C
8
34.13
0
0
Mojito Van't Oordeel
Abigail Wicks (O)
David Wicks
C
8
41.19
0
0
Brackhowney Silver
Olivia Nell (L)
Ann Galvin
4
0
0
Clongeen Larry
Edie Codd (L)
Hannah Wood
4
0
0
Crossowen Silver Melody.
Maeve Barry (M)
Garrett Barry
4
0
0
Darinas Day
Emma Bratton (U)
Kathryn Mills
4
0
0
Derrynoose lady (SJI)
Caitlin Rafferty (U)
Chris Rafferty
4
0
0
DG Dusk Til Dawn
Erin Mathieson (U)
Daphne Irwin
4
0
0
Drombane Jenny Cruise
Bríd Ryan (M)
Eugene Ryan
4
0
0
Dun Well Dora
Ruairi O Neill (L)
Aine O Neill
4
0
0
Flash Molly
Mark Neilan (C)
Gillian Dunne
4
0
0
Highlandy Rebel
Rianna Mulligan (U)
Alan Mulligan
4
0
0
Holiday Last Stand
Dylan Pagan (L)
Owen Pagan
4
0
0
Jersey Shore
Caoimhe Spring (M)
Donal Spring
4
0
0
Killowen Leah Bui
Maeve Barry (M)
Garrett Barry
4
0
0
Kilmer Lady
Gwen McDermott (L)
Paul McDermott
4
0
0
Little Diamond (SJI)
Caitlin Rafferty (U)
Chris Rafferty
4
0
0
Lurgan Sallyanne
Elizabeth Mc Mahon (L)
Darragh McMahon
4
0
0
Meadowfork Rock (C)
Caoimhe Spring (M)
Donal Spring
4
0
0
Mr Shady
Rory Kilroy (L)
Edward Feeney Snr
4
0
0
Ocean View Rambo
Noah Cahill (L)
Breda Cahill
4
0
0
Orchid's Sevalia
Juliette McIntosh (M)
Una McIntosh
4
0
0
Poynstown Dubh
Honor Daly (L)
Paul Murphy
4
0
0
Riviera
Mia de Bromhead (M)
Heather De Bromhead
4
0
0
Romaround
Emma Barrett (M)
Denise Barrett
4
0
0
Seapatrick Quality
Amy Coleman (U)
Kim Coleman
4
0
0
Barravalley Magnum
Hugo Segrave (L)
Noelle Segrave
8
0
0
Blessington Blacklier
Chloe Hourigan (M)
Michael Hourigan
8
0
0
Carnabay Micky
Aimee Walsh (L)
Noel Walsh
8
0
0
Cré Ard Lady
Oisin Anderson (C)
Michelle Kenny
8
0
0
Forest Buddy
Aibidh Condren (L)
Deborah Condren
8
0
0
Fortruane Dexglen Belle
Zara Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
8
0
0
Kilmeena fred
Blaithin Geraghty (C)
Eamon John Geraghty
8
0
0
Like A Dino (LHI)
Edie Codd (L)
Hannah Wood
8
0
0
Napoli HBZ
Jill Greene (M)
Pat Greene
8
0
0
Okehurst Sunrise
Eva Manning (L)
Karen Manning
8
0
0
Rock Of Dawn
Ellie Greene (M)
Johnny Greene
8
0
0
Saint Nic
Lauren Adams (L)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
8
0
0
Tullymore Silver
Lauren Cole (L)
Pat Mccormack
8
0
0
Baileys Clover
Ciara Cash (C)
Roy Seale
12
0
0
Ballyveane Rocky
Ava O'Brien (C)
Cora O'Brien
12
0
0
Cavanagh Rocky
Evie Welton (L)
Gareth Welton
E
0
0
Dhs Chevy
David Egan (C)
Sylvia Egan
E
0
0
Fenrose Raven (HSI)
Emma Williamson (U)
Stephanie Williamson
E
0
0
Glenlo Fionnuala
Chloe Belle O'Brien (L)
Noelle Segrave
F
0
0
Rosies Bay
Orla O Sullivan (M)
Elaine O Sullivan
F
0
0
Dunguaire Dualta
Jonathan O'Loughlin (C)
David O'Loughlin
R
0
0
Mountbolton ted
Yelena O keeffe (M)
Billy O keeffe
R
0
0
P.I.O (cpbs)
Clara Cully (L)
Maurice Devlin
R
0
0
Glasson Dexpress
Jamie Clarke (U)
Tommy Sexton
W
0
0
Cavern Hill Anney
Lauren Cole (L)
Pat Mccormack
NS
0
0
Dstud Lottie
Katie Byrne (M)
Owen Byrne
NS
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified