ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor Championships
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Wednesday 14 September 2022
Event 10 - 4 Year Old Qualifier - All clears Qualify for Prelim Final
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Amaretto T
Kerry Taggart
Victoria Loane
C
0
0
BT Callandro
Ethen Ahearne
Ethen Ahearne
C
0
0
CBI Judgement
Barbara Allen
Sharon Fitzpatrick
C
0
0
Connaberry Kann
John Murray
Andrew Lyons
C
0
0
CSF Zita
Angela Waras
Robin Bingham
C
0
0
Emerald Eric
Katie O Sullivan
Francis Derwin
C
0
0
Glencarne
Angela Waras
Heather McReynolds Andrew Bryson
C
0
0
GR Jemima
Patrick Hickey
William Hickey
C
0
0
GS Kilteevogue
Melanie Davidson
Melanie Davidson
C
0
0
Hsf Markle Royale
Gordon Hogan
Louise Doyle
C
0
0
Innisfree Mia
Carla McGarry
Niall Mc Garry
C
0
0
Jibber Jabber PH
Gavin Harley
Mark Harley
C
0
0
Kilcummin Ruby
Bill Maguire
Patrick Finn
C
0
0
KSF St. Lewis
Hannah Fleming
Ivan Fleming
C
0
0
Lammy Carelley
Olivia Roulston
Norman Watt & Olivia Roulston
C
0
0
Lonestar
Suzanne Posnett
Suzanne Posnett
C
0
0
Lss Jacaranda
Brendan Murphy
Deirdre Power
C
0
0
Mb Chilli Dreams
Francis Derwin (Jnr)
Francis Derwin
C
0
0
Nahan DVH
Caitilin Taggart
Caitilin Taggart
C
0
0
NLS Lady Everest
Brian Kenny
Brian Kenny
C
0
0
No Nonsense GS
Jake Hunter
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
0
0
Okidoki D’Aubry
Gordon Hogan
Gordon Hogan
C
0
0
Pablo Quintero
Johnathan Mcdonnell
Tiernan Jnr Gill
C
0
0
TMS Pienaar
Sarah Duffy
Sarah Duffy
C
0
0
TMSH First Class
Trudie Hermione McCoosh
Alan Ivan Mccoosh
C
0
0
Ballyheerin Rocket Girl
Michelle Hughes.
Michelle Hughes.
4
0
0
Belmondo
Megan Mc Gettigan
Regula Wassmer
4
0
0
Causeway Star
Edward Little
Jenna Fitzpatrick Burns
4
0
0
Clydo Z
Grace McHugh
Edward Doyle
4
0
0
CSF-Ignacio
Stephen Gibson
Caitlin Jolly
4
0
0
Cullion Mr Griffin
Rachel Mc Kimmon
Robert Lowry
4
0
0
Drapian z
Ciaran Flynn
Lila Bremner
4
0
0
Hilliards Quality
Jamie Landers
Pat Sheahan Jnr
4
0
0
KHH Romanov Park (Hsi)
Sarah Crosbie
Brendan Mcardle & Sarah Crosbie
4
0
0
MGS Sucession
Stephen Gibson
Stephen Gibson & Robert Geddis
4
0
0
Newton HSH
Shauna Heslin
Finola Heslin
4
0
0
Sligo candy west
Stacey Watling
Stacey Watling
4
0
0
SVS Riverstown Aftershock
Hallie Crowe
Hallie Crowe
4
0
0
True Detective
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
4
0
0
Azalea WS Z
Gavin Harley
Mark Harley
8
0
0
Cloonfush
Feaha Moore
Dermot Forde
8
0
0
Coolmannon Dash
Stephen Gibson
Courtney Sloan
8
0
0
Craigmanus Cara
John Floody
Clare Craig
8
0
0
Donatello (IHR)
Gareth Nethercote
Langara Ventures
8
0
0
Fados starry night
Bill Maguire
Bill Maguire
8
0
0
Halltown Diamond (IHR)
John Floody
Louise Musgrave
8
0
0
Next Level (KWPN)
Sonja Ochadlik
Lonna Podeyn
8
0
0
Nova Scotia VDL
Casey O'Connor
Casey O'Connor
8
0
0
Castlelawn Andromeda Galaxy
Fionnghuala Benson
Noel Benson
12
0
0
Currabawn Rambo
Sonja Ochadlik
Lori Bidwell
12
0
0
Hallsmill Cora
Angela Waras
Angela Waras
12
0
0
Lammy Kantona
Olivia Roulston
Norman Watt & Olivia Roulston
R
0
0
Corkhill Moneypenny
Kerry Taggart
Victoria Loane
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified