ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan June 3 Day Summer Horse Championships Show
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 17 June 2023
Event 10 - 1.20 m - Two Phase - Timed
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Maxim Van Overis Z
Suzanne Posnett
Pamela Posnett
C
C
32.54
1
6
0
Gin Lizzie
Corinne Hyde
Corinne Hyde
C
C
32.55
2
5
0
Snow Lady
Robert Harrison
Niamh Satchwell
C
C
33.11
3
4
0
Strandhill Skylander
Sean Kennedy [AA]
Sean Kennedy
C
C
33.38
4
3
0
Dunard Chill Out Lui
Sadhbh Cuffe
Cathy Cuffe
C
C
35.00
5
3
0
Indella
Michael Floody
Michael Floody
C
C
35.80
6
3
0
Kizimkazi
Saoirse Kenny
Sorcha Kenny
C
C
36.12
3
0
Kings Way
Corinne Hyde
Corinne Hyde
C
C
36.66
3
0
Caraselle Cruising
Adrian Mcelroy
Nicole Mcelroy
C
C
36.82
3
0
Charismatic Girl
James Hogg
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
36.92
3
0
Tempo Mizpah
Matthew Conlon
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
C
C
37.24
3
0
Arion-E
Fiona Coyle
Fiona Coyle
C
C
37.88
3
0
Awbeg Junior
Corinne Hyde
Corinne Hyde
C
C
40.05
3
0
Casitelle W
Ellen Kenny
Ellen Kenny
C
C
40.29
3
0
Lisnamorrows Vancouver
Charlotte Harding
Sarah Bailie
C
C
40.32
3
0
Gidion B
Jenny Dunlop
Judith Dunlop
C
C
40.79
3
0
Cillbhrid Calvin
Jack Doyle
LG Equine Limited
C
C
41.05
3
0
Killerisk Can Ya
Aine Shortall
Pamela Shortall
C
C
41.05
3
0
Abbeyward Rainbow
Victoria Golden
Victoria Golden
C
C
41.41
3
0
Rossmount Luis
Ellie Humphries
Allison Mercer
C
C
42.25
3
0
Easy Top De Courcel
Jaye Devine
Sandra Devine
C
C
42.29
3
0
Florida Springs
Cian Harrison
Rachel Harrison
C
C
42.55
3
0
Sambuca H
Cian Harrison
Francis Derwin
C
C
42.68
3
0
Dance Monkey
Feaha Moore
Mick Smith
C
C
42.85
3
0
Candy Wonder Boy
Lisa Morrison
Lisa Morrison
C
C
43.09
3
0
Kannan Contessa
Feaha Moore
Tom Mc Gurk
C
C
43.33
3
0
Nabadu H
Daren Hopkins
Ballywalters Stables
C
C
43.44
3
0
Bonmahon Ballerina
Johanna Gattermann
Johanna Gattermann
C
C
43.49
3
0
Sj Tyson
Shane Treanor
Sean Jordan
C
C
43.63
3
0
Innishfree Beach Babe
Carla McGarry
Niall Mc Garry
C
C
43.75
3
0
MMR Tuxedo
Mark Reid
Mark Reid
C
C
44.03
3
0
Chacoon Cherry Ps
Shane Kenny
Shane Kenny
C
C
44.25
3
0
Kalirmo-PM
Avril Smurfit
Avril Smurfit
C
C
44.95
3
0
Aryia (Ihr)
Charlotte Harding
Danielle Logan
C
C
45.27
3
0
Captain Blue TSZ
Darren Irwin
Sean Jordan
C
C
45.35
3
0
Creevagh Imp II
Rebecca Smyth
Katharine Smyth
C
C
45.69
3
0
HTS Carnanbreagha
John Floody
Clare Craig
C
C
46.21
3
0
Silvermines Cornet Cruise
Deane Rogan
Declan McGarry
C
C
46.54
3
0
Hermine Du Parc
Caitlin Glennon
Caitlin Glennon
C
C
47.07
3
0
Billy Winchester
Amy Mc Cormick
Stephen Mccormick
C
C
47.31
3
0
Candy Ok
Joyce Veld
Padraig Rattigan
C
C
47.72
3
0
GSS Macey Grey
Amy Mc Cormick
Stephen Mccormick
C
C
48.55
3
0
My Clarkes Hector
Camryn Clarke
Cavan Equestrian Centre
C
C
48.55
3
0
melody kwpn
Shannon Mackenzie
Shannon Mackenzie
C
C
48.98
3
0
RPS Rusticano (HSI)
Sheila White
Sheila White
C
C
50.15
3
0
MMR Drumrankin Irish
Claire Badger
Mark Reid
C
C
52.13
3
0
Ladycastle Paco
Nicholas Butler
Ladycastle Syndicate
C
C
52.30
3
0
Solstice Star. (HSI)
Gracie Johnson
Louisa Heckett
C
4
36.09
0
0
Georgina (hannoveraner)
Ruth Shanahan
Ruth Shanahan
C
4
36.89
0
0
Coldwinters Caílin Cruise
Anna Sheridan
Michelle Sheridan
C
4
37.51
0
0
Deva Della Caccia
Ciara Staunton
David Staunton
C
4
40.47
0
0
Indira
Natasha Surgenor
Paris Cubbon
C
4
40.55
0
0
Croghan Hill Ace
Caoimhe O'Meara
Paul Curtis
C
4
41.56
0
0
SVS Riverstown Aftershock
Hallie Crowe
Hallie Crowe
C
4
42.02
0
0
Kannan Diamantee
Feaha Moore
Tom Mc Gurk
C
4
43.12
0
0
Little Tyson
Julie O'Sullivan Gallagher
Julie O'Sullivan Gallagher
C
4
44.17
0
0
Laranco
Jaye Devine
Sandra Devine
C
4
44.75
0
0
Happyness R
Angela Kosko
Angela Kosko
C
4
45.88
0
0
Tinneys Ballyheerin Star (ISH)
Melissa Tinney
Melissa Tinney
C
4
46.16
0
0
Corway
Craig Carson
Cathy Robinson
C
4
46.35
0
0
Anissa DH Z
Mark Reid
Mark Reid
C
4
46.53
0
0
Derena Picture This
Hannah Patterson
Hannah Patterson
C
4
47.46
0
0
Dalivan Flush
Holly Lenahan
Holly Lenahan
C
4
47.97
0
0
Carrick Kilderrys Diamond
Louis Mellier
Tom Jones
C
5
55.45
0
0
Casall-Blue PS
Santiago Aguirre
Santiago Aguirre
C
5
56.60
0
0
Carlingfords Guilty Pleasure
Katie McEntee
Kate Houlihan
C
8
35.43
0
0
Glenboy phoenix
Victoria Golden
Victoria Golden
C
8
68.88
0
0
Lenamore Pure Music
Nadia Scanlon
Angela Scanlon
C
14
77.17
0
0
Archewell Casalina
Rachel McMullen
Emily Turkington
4
0
0
Ball Park (ISH)
Katie Conlon
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
4
0
0
Beach House
Ellie Rose Martin
Glenn Martin
4
0
0
Carrabeg Charisma
Johnathan Mcdonnell
Lori Bidwell
4
0
0
Ceblue
Robyn O'Donoghue
Paul Curtis
4
0
0
Christiano
Saoirse Kenny
Sorcha Kenny
4
0
0
Cruising Casey
Kadri Lumila
Kadri Lumila
4
0
0
Drumneath Jack Jones
Joshua Joyce
Roger Joyce
4
0
0
Good Guy D'Authuit
Cáit Kenny
Sorcha Kenny
4
0
0
Hendrix IIG
Conor Gilmartin
Lisa Gilmartin
4
0
0
Killadeas Cruise With Diamonds
Michael Roche
Stephen Grieve
4
0
0
Lamy D'Or
Cáit Kenny
Deirdre Reilly
4
0
0
Lissavorra Corland
Camryn Clarke
Cavan Equestrian Centre
4
0
0
Lux Lyk Foxrock
Julie O'Sullivan Gallagher
Julie O'Sullivan Gallagher
4
0
0
Makuna.
Camryn Clarke
Cavan Equestrian Centre
4
0
0
MCS LORD MUZE
Clare Sloan
Clare Sloan
4
0
0
Quick Ginger Della Caccia Unire
Rachel McMullen
Ballywalters Stables
4
0
0
RJC Second Bet
Charlotte Harding
Rachelle Harding
4
0
0
RPS Queen of Hearts (HSI)
Sheila White
Sheila White
4
0
0
Salta Van De Bien
J.P. Meegan
Liam Hayes
4
0
0
SHS Quattro Cruise
Sonja Ochadlik
Johnathan Mcdonnell
4
0
0
Sj Tyson Air
Darren Irwin
Sean Jordan
4
0
0
The Copster Green Queen
J.P. Meegan
Mr Tom Meegan
4
0
0
Thomascourt Legaland Louis
Danielle Clarke
Thomascourt Stables
4
0
0
CC Diamond Cruise
Charlotte Harding
Cathy Robinson
8
0
0
Craigmanus Mr Finn
John Floody
Clare Craig
8
0
0
Curolea Ivie
Suzanne Posnett
Janet Currie
8
0
0
Mon Ami Brillante
Cáit Kenny
Sorcha Kenny
8
0
0
Nasty Boy V/H Russel Tveld
Nicholas Butler
Yvonne Gavin
8
0
0
Trench Hill
James Hogg
Hogg Sport Horses
8
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified