ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan June 3 Day Summer Horse Championships Show
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 17 June 2023
Event 15 - 1.00 m - Two Phase
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Mirdads Mekkkah
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
C
27.88
1
2
0
Knockillaree Brilliance
Doireann Clancy
Rory Clancy
C
C
29.34
1
2
0
Hill Farm Meadow
Michelle McElhatton
Michelle McElhatton
C
C
29.49
1
2
0
Flash Van De Kwakkelhoek
Ciara Staunton
David Staunton
C
C
30.02
1
2
0
Coldwinters Lad
Anna Sheridan
Michelle Sheridan
C
C
31.06
1
2
0
Mirdads Fareeedat Alrahmaaan
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
C
32.44
1
2
0
Killedmond Silver
Hannah McCrory [S]
Hannah McCrory
C
C
32.85
1
2
0
Garfield De Muze z
Mark McCrory
Mark McCrory
C
C
32.98
1
2
0
Tullyherin Princess Ria
Gerard Watters
Gerard Watters
C
C
34.24
1
2
0
Lucky R
John Floody
John Downey
C
C
34.58
1
2
0
CES Benson
Sarah Beasley [A]
Gracie Johnson
C
C
36.64
1
2
0
Bye Bye Berty
Yvonne Garrett Brady [S]
Yvonne Garrett Brady
C
C
37.27
1
2
0
Ringmackilroy Alannah
Lucy Telford [A]
Emmet Mc Court
C
C
37.56
1
2
0
Royale Dutchess
Kaitlyn de Kleer
Marco de Kleer
C
C
38.66
1
2
0
Ballyoskill Blaze
Beverley O'Keeffe [AA]
Beverley O'Keeffe
C
C
38.70
1
2
0
Mirdads Soooraaat Alrahmaaan
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
C
39.00
1
2
0
Galletta
Caroline Keville
Caroline Keville
C
C
39.87
1
2
0
Ringmackilroy Douglas
Maeve McCourt
Emmet Mc Court
C
C
41.86
1
2
0
Ballyneale Daisy
Edel Clancy
Edel Clancy
C
C
41.90
1
2
0
Kilglass Adelio
Sylvia Baumberger [A]
Sylvia Baumberger
C
C
42.32
1
2
0
Arkans Diamond
Vicky Rafter [A]
Vicky Rafter
C
C
42.49
1
2
0
Dancing Flamenco
Billy Adrain
Billy Adrain
C
C
42.95
1
2
0
Ballyknock Diamond
John Floody
Cassandra Ryan
C
C
43.11
1
2
0
Drumillar Heyday
Louise Harrison [A]
Louise Harrison
C
C
43.58
1
2
0
Larkhill Maiden Cruise
Charlotte Harding
Brian McAuley
C
C
43.79
1
2
0
Totally Focused
Chantal Kiely
Chantal Kiely
C
C
44.35
1
2
0
Half Hector
Katie Campbell
Philip Campbell
C
C
44.45
1
2
0
Ogue Thomascourt
Camryn Clarke
Thomascourt Stables
C
C
44.99
1
2
0
Romeo joe
Katie Campbell
Philip Campbell
C
C
45.85
1
2
0
Lahorna Princess (ISH)
Jack Moloney
Thomas Moloney
C
C
46.00
1
2
0
She's On The Ball
Molly Sullivan
Molly Sullivan
C
C
46.13
1
2
0
Mirdads Saifff Alrahmaaan
Freya Sayle
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
C
46.15
1
2
0
San Antonio Diamond
Kadri Lumila
Kadri Lumila
C
C
46.21
1
2
0
Lux’s Little Lady
Lucy Shanahan
Gary Kavanagh
C
C
47.07
1
2
0
The Story
Katie McLaughlin
Paula McLaughlin
C
C
47.39
1
2
0
Lackamore Dream
Joan Greene
Aisling O Brien
C
C
47.45
1
2
0
Lagans Cornet Lad
Robert Harrison
Robert Harrison
C
C
48.17
1
2
0
Aplaus Aplaus Archini 78 Z
Feaha Moore
Tony Noble
C
C
48.24
1
2
0
Halo Blue
Adam Slattery
Adam Slattery
C
C
49.00
1
2
0
D T S Forte Venit
Stephen Nolan
Stephen Nolan
C
C
49.76
1
2
0
Hollymount Sandes Setanta ( IHR)
Peter Brady [A]
Peter Brady
C
C
50.84
1
2
0
Bgs Biscaya View
Joan Greene
Joan Greene
C
1
52.04
0
0
Rico's Patience
Patricia Hughes
Patricia Hughes
C
4
32.89
0
0
My Man Frankie
Maeve McCourt
Emmet Mc Court
C
4
33.91
0
0
Ardragh Dancing Lady
Jennifer Robinson [A]
Jennifer Robinson
C
4
36.86
0
0
Lord Frodo
Joshua Joyce
Roger Joyce
C
4
38.06
0
0
Kilbrogan Boy
Paul O’Sullivan [A]
Paul O’Sullivan
C
4
38.07
0
0
Hayestown Harry
Hazel Dwyer
Corinne Hyde
C
4
38.63
0
0
Rosconnell Tango
Elaine O'Neill
Keith Ennis
C
4
45.43
0
0
KPCM Contessina
Robert Harrison
Claire Penny
C
4
48.32
0
0
Charissma
Emily Mc Cabe
Vinnie McCabe
C
4
51.11
0
0
RPS Amigo
Sheila White
Sheila White
C
5
55.13
0
0
Mosstown Du Seigneur
Eva Sloan
Clare Sloan
C
6
57.53
0
0
Big Bill
Denis Murphy [A]
Denis Murphy
4
0
0
Clones Ivor
Grace Tunney
Grace Tunney
4
0
0
Cookstown sparrow
Kelda Jauvert
Kelda Jauvert
4
0
0
Cushlas Hecofalux
Millie Mcnaughton
Treverr Gray
4
0
0
Haedes
Emma Meade
Emma Meade
4
0
0
KSF St. Lewis
Hannah Fleming
Ivan Fleming
4
0
0
Loughway My Last Cent
Michelle Campion
Michelle Campion
4
0
0
Mount Michael
Emmet Mc Court
Lucy Telford
4
0
0
Tidal Power
Megan Campbell
Megan Campbell
4
0
0
Vive L’Amour
Noel McKee [A]
David O'Donnell
4
0
0
Amor (KWPN)
John O Brien
John O Brien
8
0
0
Regal Jester XX
Ana González Menéndez
Feaha Moore
8
0
0
Rosevale Sunset
Rhona Wilkinson [A]
Brian Kelly
8
0
0
Alland Altitude
Ellie Humphries
Allison Mercer
12
0
0
San Sebastian IRL
Robert Murdy
Peter McCracken
12
0
0
J'aime Van Het Beetjen
Sarah Foley
Jean Foley
F
0
0
Keamore Hill Diamond.
Jessica Honeyman
Stephen Honeyman
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified