ShowjumpingIreland
Sji National Young Rider Championships 2021At Cavan
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 6 August 2021
Event 2 -1.20m JNR/YR-Top2 Qualify YR National Lg
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Hard Times (A.E.S)
Niamh Fitzpatrick
Sorcha Fitzpatrick
C
C
41.46
1
6
0
Loughnatousa Brennan
Ciara Fives
Seamus Fives
C
C
41.80
2
5
0
Quality Diamond
Emma O'Connor
Aileen O'Connor
C
C
42.85
3
4
0
Tea Biscuit Z
Ciaran Byrne
Lorraine Moran
C
C
44.53
4
3
0
Besser Von Tulisa
Yousef Sallam
Gael Sallam
C
C
44.54
5
3
0
Lissyegan Geoffrey
Taylor Peare
Colm Mcgrath
C
C
44.81
6
3
0
Flyhigh Mable
Ellen Thompson
Catherine Spence
C
C
45.22
3
0
Golden Puissance
Heather Byrne
Ciaran Byrne
C
C
46.08
3
0
Maverick (FEI)
Kara Madden
Seamus Madden
C
C
49.45
3
0
Kilnamac Enda
Tom Keville
Eugene Keville
C
C
49.62
3
0
MHS Oklahoma
Jack M Murphy
Valerie O Reilly
C
C
51.58
3
0
lakeview captain kannan
Harriet Penfold
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
C
C
51.89
3
0
Consul Lux
Jane Cassidy
Virginia Desmond
C
C
52.46
3
0
Killorane Lucky Charm
Tatianna Ormiston
Gene Ormiston
C
C
52.86
3
0
Diadema Della Caccia
Timmy Brennan
Tim Brennan
C
C
53.42
3
0
LCC Bond
Annie Courtney-Cadam
Linda Courtney
C
C
53.94
3
0
Greenvale Dream Star
Ciaran Byrne
Emma McEntee & Pauline Henry
C
C
54.13
3
0
Miss Belgium III
Caragh Charlton
Marion Hughes
C
C
54.22
3
0
PLS Executive
Oisin Dillon
Kathryn Duffy
C
C
54.25
3
0
Duco
Alex Finney
Jean Finney
C
C
58.00
3
0
Cortango
Hugo Mcalpine
Sara Coyle
C
C
60.35
3
0
MC Crosskeys
Shauna Heslin
Finola Heslin
C
C
60.84
3
0
LCC Emerald Vigo
Annie Courtney-Cadam
Linda Courtney
C
C
62.47
3
0
H Blokx
Jessica Moore
Stephen Moore
C
C
63.62
3
0
Cassano T
Caitlin Glennon
Caitlin Glennon
C
C
64.09
3
0
Kyra (Kwpn)
Oliver Penfold
Harriet Penfold
C
1
68.28
0
0
Cillbhrid Heros Flight
Oliver Penfold
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
C
1
69.70
0
0
Be Good
Ronya Benson
Fionnghuala Benson
C
4
41.17
0
0
Ballynoe Cruising Riot
Seamus Hennessy
Lorcan Hennessy
C
4
42.86
0
0
Starbourne
Emma Kehoe
Sinead McKee
C
4
45.54
0
0
Armani Velvet
Victoria Thompson
Victoria Thompson
C
4
46.77
0
0
Hunters Lodge Puissance
Cian Byrne
Andrew Byrne
C
4
47.41
0
0
All that jazz (IHR)
Jazmine Arthur
Karen Kerr
C
4
47.73
0
0
Lundy Bay
Caitlin Glennon
Joanna hyland
C
4
48.04
0
0
Katesbridge Arabella
Shauna Heslin
Finola Heslin
C
4
48.90
0
0
Cor D’Hoetsel Z
Oisin Dillon
Seamus Madden
C
4
52.09
0
0
Classesse De La Lawe
Emma Hassett
Clara Hassett
C
4
54.99
0
0
Shooting Star (SSH)
Ella Clancy
Liam Clancy
C
4
57.28
0
0
Bentley X
Gabrielle Enright
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
57.71
0
0
Chinatown
Camryn Clarke
Cavan Equestrian Centre
C
4
60.68
0
0
Creggan Quality
Conor McLaughlin
Ray McLaughlin
C
4
61.89
0
0
Utchello Royal
Eden Foley
Kelly Foley
C
4
61.94
0
0
Major Royale
Camryn Clarke
Victoria Clarke
C
4
62.33
0
0
Kasanova OH (KWPN)
Meadhbh Mealiff
Kevin Mealiff
C
4
62.98
0
0
Delilah Blue B
Natalie Larkin
Val Larkin
C
8
48.35
0
0
Castlekelly Miss Jones
Keila Galavan Glynn
Aisling Glynn
C
8
55.63
0
0
MHS Style
Alex Finney
Jean Finney
C
8
62.58
0
0
Mk Ultra (Ish)
Kasha Skoczen
Malgorzata Grudzien
C
9
84.59
0
0
JM Amelia
Jack Ryan
Sylvester Ryan
C
12
65.66
0
0
Fortnight
Frederique Offereins
Dar- Fi
C
13
85.81
0
0
Cobrador
Ava Daly
James Kernan
4
0
0
Corraghoe Steel
Ella Clancy
Liam Clancy
4
0
0
Currabawn Monsoon
Shauna Heslin
Finola Heslin
4
0
0
European Cruise
Robyn Moran
Colm Mcgrath
4
0
0
Fojito (Kwpn)
Laura kelly
Noel Kelly
4
0
0
GRC Porsche
Ciara Fleming
Andrew Fleming
4
0
0
Innisfree Flight
Aisling Foody [AA]
Aisling Foody
4
0
0
Jaguar Blue
Timmy Keogh
Valerie Keogh
4
0
0
Kilnamac Maud
Robyn Moran
Miriam Queally
4
0
0
Little Rock Venture
Timmy Keogh
Valerie Keogh
4
0
0
Painrich (SWB)
Aoibheann Power
Kerie Curtis
4
0
0
GVS Goodwins Cass
Dearbhail Flynn
Dearbhail Flynn
12
0
0
ROS FER
Meadhbh Mealiff
Laura Hutton
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified