ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan February 3 Day Horse Show Inc. Spring Tour GP
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 26 February 2023
Event 25 - 1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Craigmore Cruising
Kyle Mclaughlin [AA]
Justin Scanlon
C
C
24.97
1
6
0
J'Adore
Lauren Murphy
David Cullen
C
C
25.13
2
5
0
Cuffesgrange Corleone
Tara Fogarty
Caroline Fogarty
C
C
25.62
3
4
0
Capitol Cruis
Emily Moloney
Ian Smyth
C
C
26.19
4
3
0
Sofia La Sorellina
Mia Clarkin
Tanya Clarkin
C
C
26.53
5
3
0
Sparky Lad (IHR)
Ailsa Sexton
Ailsa Sexton
C
C
27.26
6
3
0
Christiano
Saoirse Kenny
Sorcha Kenny
C
C
27.69
3
0
Kannan Contessa
Feaha Moore
Tom Mc Gurk
C
C
27.84
3
0
Ballinteskin Gaia
Jack M Murphy
Valerie O Reilly
C
C
27.92
3
0
Ballyluskey Viv
Jim Donohoe
Kevin Egan
C
C
27.99
3
0
MHS Oklahoma
Jack M Murphy
Valerie O Reilly
C
C
28.55
3
0
HTS Kobra Kan
Ailsa Sexton
Ailsa Sexton
C
C
28.76
3
0
Ravelle
Louis Gates-Hardiman
Beatrice Gates-Hardiman
C
C
29.08
3
0
Luscinia Eickenrode
Suzanne Posnett
Pamela Posnett
C
C
29.34
3
0
Crito Westleven Z (EP)
Louis Gates-Hardiman
Christina Gates
C
C
29.39
3
0
Super Star (IHR)
Danni Jennings
Danni Jennings
C
C
29.47
3
0
Contemporary Rock
Mackenzie Healy
McFadden Equine
C
C
29.81
3
0
Dinard H
Jack M Murphy
Valerie O Reilly
C
C
29.87
3
0
Coumroe Special
Jamie Clarke
Pauline Clarke
C
C
30.08
3
0
Creevagh Imp II
Rebecca Smyth
Katharine Smyth
C
C
30.12
3
0
GSS Macey Grey
Amy Mc Cormick
Stephen Mccormick
C
C
30.33
3
0
Mayron
Rebecca Lee McDonough
Rebecca Lee McDonough
C
C
31.27
3
0
Mondavi
Aoife Dooley
Marguerite Ryan
C
C
31.54
3
0
Tick A Lu
Taylor Cummins
Miriam Moloney
C
C
31.59
3
0
Carrick (holst)
Eva Boland
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
31.74
3
0
SHS Mattie Mo
Hannah O'shea
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
31.84
3
0
Leighmoney Munther
Geraldine Tyner
Mary Tyner
C
C
31.88
3
0
DSH Lucky Junior
Aoife Dooley
Seamus Drea
C
C
31.91
3
0
Mulry Madness.
Jake Hunter
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
32.83
3
0
Dora The Explorer.
Abbie Sweetnam
Jeremy Sweetnam
C
C
33.12
3
0
Make My Day (KWPN)
Abigail Boland
Claire Dubowski
C
C
33.24
3
0
Cornascriebe Last Lady
Holly Duggan
John Bannon
C
C
33.30
3
0
Craigmanus Mr Finn
John Floody
Clare Craig
C
C
33.77
3
0
Cool Garcon
Jennifer Torrens
Jennifer Torrens
C
C
34.09
3
0
Augustus Z
Eoin Brennan
Tim Brennan
C
C
34.77
3
0
Castleforbes Harriet
Gerard Clarke
Lady Forbes
C
C
35.14
3
0
Uphoria Di June
Abbie Sweetnam
Barra Sweetnam
C
C
35.41
3
0
Feridann de Kergane
Gerard Clarke
Lady Forbes
C
C
35.54
3
0
Tullibards Bennys Rainbow
Michael J Ryan
Michael J Ryan
C
C
35.62
3
0
Ringa v/h Kampagnehof
Jake Hunter
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
35.67
3
0
Boleybawn Freedom
Cathal Daniels
Cathal Daniels
C
C
35.80
3
0
Quentin van Overis
Gareth Saunderson
Gareth Saunderson
C
C
35.90
3
0
Hilton Z
Maeve Clarke
Jane Clarke
C
C
36.04
3
0
HTS Carnanbreagha
John Floody
Clare Craig
C
C
36.23
3
0
Ukato cruise
Maeve Clarke
Jane Clarke
C
C
36.47
3
0
Incredible (KWPN)
Jake Hunter
Cathal McMunn & Jonathan Reape
C
C
36.56
3
0
Magic Girl (KWPN)
Abbie Sweetnam
Jeremy Sweetnam
C
C
36.72
3
0
Conto De Reve
Camryn Clarke
Victoria Clarke
C
C
36.85
3
0
Main Balouca
Abbie Sweetnam
Killavallig Farm Ltd Sweetnam
C
C
37.65
3
0
Genesis (kwpn)
Jamie Landers
Tor Cotton
C
4
25.21
0
0
Creevagh Fermiro
Lily Waugh
Tanya Waugh
C
4
26.10
0
0
Ringmoor
Joshua Russell
Joshua Russell
C
4
28.74
0
0
Kannan Diamantee
Feaha Moore
Tom Mc Gurk
C
4
29.34
0
0
Jamaica hof ter Zeedycke
Louis Gates-Hardiman
Christina Gates
C
4
29.75
0
0
Tempo Mizpah
Matthew Conlon
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
C
4
33.59
0
0
Little James W
Maria Schou
Corinne Hyde
C
4
33.78
0
0
LUX DAM GOOD
Jessica O'Driscoll
Jessica O'Driscoll
C
4
34.71
0
0
Magnifique
Jake Hunter
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
4
34.84
0
0
Mon Ami Brillante
Cáit Kenny
Sorcha Kenny
C
4
38.07
0
0
EL Pedro 111Z
Dylan Savage
Gerard O'Neill
C
4
40.32
0
0
Cafre Scarlett Luxann
John O'hagan
Kathryn O'Hagan
C
4
54.63
0
0
My Bright Spark
Michael J Ryan
Michael J Ryan
C
8
35.57
0
0
A. Mira Liwe
Sarah Duffy
Sarah Duffy
4
0
0
Billy Winchester
Amy Mc Cormick
Stephen Mccormick
4
0
0
Cornascriebe Emerald
Aoife Dooley
Seamus Drea
4
0
0
Corway
Craig Carson
Cathy Robinson
4
0
0
Dignified Cruise
Feaha Moore
Mick Smith
4
0
0
DPS Dunkirk
Lauren Roach
Linda Courtney
4
0
0
El Uno Du Levant
Victoria Clarke
Cavan Equestrian Centre
4
0
0
Gestalt M2S
Feaha Moore
Suzanne Kirwan
4
0
0
Jack Sparrow (KWPN)
Louis Gates-Hardiman
Beatrice Gates-Hardiman
4
0
0
Quintano
Louis Gates-Hardiman
Beatrice Gates-Hardiman
4
0
0
Shs Sybel
Lauren Murphy
Rod Mc Govern
4
0
0
The Sequel
Heidi Hamilton
Heidi Hamilton
4
0
0
Uilinn Breeze
Taylor Cummins
Thomas Fitzgerald
4
0
0
Diademe
Nicola Hughes
Maeve Twomey
8
0
0
Mohill Spring
Ramiya Reynolds
Ramiya Reynolds
8
0
0
Rockmount Leon
Katie Nolan
D.T.S Sporthorses
8
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified