ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown - Rds Pony , Coh & Young Rider Qualifier
Show
Barnadown Showjumping
Gorey, Y25 W8N0, Wexford
Leinster
Saturday 19 June 2021
138cm A RDS Q - Sponsor George Mullins Transport
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 138cms
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Western Oreo
Kian Dore (M)
Joe McMahon
C
74.71
C
44.81
4
33.81
1
10
0
Sakama Chezni
Conrad Sweeney (C)
Paddy Sweeney
C
70.97
C
43.94
4
37.97
2
8
0
Hubba Bubba
Katie Nallon (C)
Justin Muldoon
C
72.58
1
45.14
3
6
0
Dunlewey Redshank
Lauren Adams (L)
Louise Halford
C
68.41
4
35.66
4
4
0
Sparkling Boomastasia
Chloe Hughes Kennedy (L)
Knockeen Racing ltd
C
70.85
4
36.06
5
3
0
Bay Times
Isobel Sheehan (L)
Brian Sheehan
C
69.25
4
37.57
6
3
0
Riot Del Pegulil
Lauren Adams (L)
Dale Adams
C
67.27
4
39.49
0
0
Ardataggle Lady
Calum Davern (M)
Patrick Davern
C
71.42
4
39.97
0
0
Small Titan
Senan Reape (C)
Jonathan Reape
C
72.70
4
40.28
0
0
Derrycon Diamond
Gary Dooley (C)
Declan Dooley
C
73.78
4
42.98
0
0
Jalisco T
Darragh Costello (L)
Knockeen Racing ltd
C
68.45
8
40.08
0
0
Nancy Pantsy
Bríd Ryan (M)
Eugene Ryan
C
72.55
8
41.04
0
0
Navaho Beauty
Juliette McIntosh (M)
John Sweeney
C
77.92
F
0
0
MHS Alaska
Conor Brennan (L)
Sinead Brennan
4
66.91
0
0
Latoons Full Back
Isobel Sheehan (L)
Heather De Bromhead
4
69.84
0
0
Tynagh Sunshine
Claudia Carroll (L)
David Keeling
4
70.29
0
0
Mayfly Black Pennell
Annie Boland (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
72.12
0
0
Miss Mull
Jamie Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
4
72.97
0
0
Shenandoah Sadie
James Derwin (L)
Oliver (Jnr) Brennan
4
73.11
0
0
Flashdance Billy
Juliet Quirke (M)
Judy Quirke
4
76.09
0
0
Warwick Ginger
Conrad Sweeney (C)
Paddy Sweeney
4
78.70
0
0
OOS Paris
Alex McMaster (U)
Joanne Sloan Allen
8
66.28
0
0
Knocknahorgan Velvet
Hannah Curran (M)
Klara Weitz
8
70.32
0
0
Quick Step Dancer
Meg Twomey (M)
Lorna Casey
8
72.58
0
0
HOP
Jill Greene (M)
Andrea Roche
8
74.12
0
0
Quantum Midnight Gypsy
Leon Van Cauwenberge (L)
Oonagh Gilvarry
8
74.54
0
0
Rebel Gealach
David Egan (C)
Sylvia Egan
8
76.73
0
0
Coppenagh Celtic Rebel
Iseult Fleming (L)
Andrew Fleming
9
96.16
0
0
Tynan Rocket
Charlotte McCracken (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
73.93
0
0
Drumcaughey Diamond
Charlotte McCracken (U)
Katheryne McCracken
12
86.50
0
0
RTS Killult Dawn
Emily lynch (M)
Anne Barry
12
90.07
0
0
Beaver Valley
Michaela Dunne (L)
Marjorie Dunne
14
77.16
0
0
Mr Dougherty
Billy Filan (C)
Liam Filan
16
68.58
0
0
Merrylegs (HPA)
David Farrell (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
18
100.35
0
0
Autumn Promise
Ryan Murphy (M)
Dan Murphy
E
0
0
Drumlin Lady
Connie McFadden (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
E
0
0
Quintuplicate
Charlie Weldon (M)
Dearbhla Moloney
E
0
0
Brackla Dancer
Lily Tunney (U)
Gabriel Tunney
F
0
0
Future Memories
Zara-Jane Kelly (U)
Martin & Tracy Kelly
F
0
0
Roughan Boy
Lucie Mcilhatton (U)
Pamela Lowe
F
0
0
Ruby Brown
James Derwin (L)
Bob Sweeney
F
0
0
Ardnacashel Little Dreamer
Emma Burns (U)
Karan Dawson
R
0
0
Billy Liar
Emma Barrett (M)
Denise Barrett
W
0
0
Churchfield Tulla Bluebell
Senan Reape (C)
Karan Dawson
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified