ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Halloween 3 Day Pony Championships
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 28 October 2022
Event 2 - 148-1m
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Flash Molly
Mark Neilan (C)
Gillian Dunne
C
C
26.28
1
3
0
Dadas Little Prince
Tommy Moloney (M)
Thomas Moloney
C
C
28.39
1
3
0
Brock Blizzard
Kalyn Treacy (M)
Valerie O Gorman
C
C
29.96
1
3
0
Lord Of The Rings (ICS)
Cici Murray (L)
Valerie Murray
C
C
30.45
1
3
0
Dun Well Dora
Ruairi O Neill (L)
Aine O Neill
C
C
30.85
1
3
0
Glenlo Fionnuala
Kyra Griffin (L)
Noelle Segrave
C
C
30.89
1
3
0
Cheeky Eddie
Katie Tobin (M)
Liam Nolan
C
C
31.01
1
3
0
Lakeview cavalier jack
Mya Rohan (L)
Rita Rohan
C
C
32.08
1
3
0
Lurgan Sallyanne
Elizabeth Mc Mahon (L)
Darragh McMahon
C
C
32.10
1
3
0
Lena's Lady
Hannah Curran (M)
Paul McDermott
C
C
32.67
1
3
0
Dromsligo Katie
Libby Moran (M)
David Moran
C
C
32.79
1
3
0
Tullow Star
Robyn Fitzpatrick (L)
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
C
33.44
1
3
0
Caherdavin Black Jack
Ciara Quinn (M)
Odhran Smith
C
C
33.96
1
3
0
Glencarrig Chloe
Ciara Ryan (L)
Emma D'Arcy
C
C
34.56
1
3
0
Ballinagore Aaron
Karen Greene (L)
John Greene
C
C
34.98
1
3
0
Park Pebbledash
Aoileann Cantwell (L)
Leanne Cantwell
C
C
35.31
1
3
0
Tullymore Silver
Lauren Cole (L)
Pat Mccormack
C
C
35.43
1
3
0
Dunard Cavalexa
Chloe Belle O'Brien (L)
Linda Nolan
C
C
36.33
1
3
0
Le Paca
Nicole Fox (U)
Lorraine Boggs
C
C
37.32
1
3
0
Jimmys Moon
Nicole Reynolds (L)
Paddy Reynolds
C
C
38.51
1
3
0
My Grey Diamond
Libby Moran (M)
David Moran
C
C
38.60
1
3
0
Rosies Bay
Orla O Sullivan (M)
Elaine O Sullivan
C
C
38.95
1
3
0
Baronrath Troy
Luna Finnerty (L)
Noel Finnerty
C
C
40.16
1
3
0
Tagunnan Lad (CPB)
Ariana Durkan (L)
Neil Durkan
C
C
41.45
1
3
0
Brackhowney Blossom
Brooke Morrow (U)
Patricia Kavanagh
C
C
43.03
1
3
0
Slieverushen Oscar
Chloe Fenton (L)
Kevin Fenton
C
C
45.24
1
3
0
Grey Swan
Honor Daly (L)
Robert Daly
C
C
46.75
1
3
0
Infinity
Connie McFadden (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
C
C
46.84
1
3
0
Oona Phantom
Joe Cadam (L)
Mark Cadam
C
C
46.87
1
3
0
Ardfry Apollo
Jamie Clarke (U)
Mark Elliott
C
C
48.11
1
3
0
Builders Surprise
Alex McMaster (U)
Helen Badger
C
C
48.90
1
3
0
Tirconaill Bluebell
Katie McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
C
C
49.24
1
3
0
Candy Floss (IHR)
Connie McFadden (U)
McFadden Equine
C
C
49.34
1
3
0
Kerim Van Orchid’s
Charlie Weldon (M)
Yvonne Murphy and Dearbhla Moloney
C
C
49.41
1
3
0
Ballyhindon Girl (CPBS)
Maeve Barry (M)
Garrett Barry
C
C
49.68
1
3
0
Glasson Dexpress
Camryn Clarke (U)
Tommy Sexton
C
C
49.89
1
3
0
HDI Restless (IHR)
Edie Codd (L)
Hannah Wood
C
C
50.01
1
3
0
Tullibards Let’s Dance
Emily Moloney (L)
Jane Lenehan
C
C
50.42
1
3
0
Poynstown Dubh
Honor Daly (L)
Paul Murphy
C
C
50.78
1
3
0
Dhs Chevy
David Egan (C)
Sylvia Egan
C
C
50.87
1
3
0
Letterdyfe Dexter Boy
Calum Davern (M)
Patrick Davern
C
C
51.02
1
3
0
Gorm
Lucy McCarthy (L)
Killian McCarthy
C
C
51.35
1
3
0
Rooska Bonnie
Cameron Kelly (M)
George Walker
C
C
52.58
1
3
0
Its Molly Oh
Katie Nallon (C)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
52.90
1
3
0
Amazon Queen (cpbs)
Cathal Mckeon-Devaney (C)
Gail Mc keon
C
C
52.99
1
3
0
Crossowen Silver Melody.
Maeve Barry (M)
Garrett Barry
C
C
53.05
1
3
0
Mini Graaf (ISH)
Abbie Oakey (L)
Aoife Conway
C
C
53.14
1
3
0
Vaara Bahr Di Belmore
Cian McMunn (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
54.56
1
3
0
Griffondor Dream Dei
Emily Moloney (L)
Kilcreene enterprises
C
C
54.89
1
3
0
Ralph Van De Achterhoek
Cathy Doyle (L)
Martin Doyle
C
C
55.60
1
3
0
Glencroft Go For Gold
Leon Van Cauwenberge (L)
Clive Swindell
C
C
55.90
1
3
0
Wrenwood Kingsley (IHR)
Hollie Boundy (M)
Carleton Stables Wrenwood Stables
C
C
56.55
1
3
0
Deerpark Gorretti
Rianna Mulligan (U)
Alan Mulligan
C
C
58.07
1
3
0
Maumeen Star
Cathal Mckeon-Devaney (C)
Gail Mc keon
C
C
58.18
1
3
0
Clonbrock Against All Odds
Clara lynam (L)
Susanne Lynam
C
C
58.54
1
3
0
Guinness Two
Grace Sheehy (M)
Suzanne Sheehy
C
C
59.90
1
3
0
Sheeaun Quick Step Mor
Elsie Carey (M)
Ruth Malone
C
1
60.43
0
0
Ballyea Star
Lucy McCarthy (L)
Anne Coffey
C
4
26.49
0
0
Monroe Star
Gracie Bright (U)
Jayne Bright
C
4
28.54
0
0
X Factor
Ciara Quinn (M)
Tessa Hanafin
C
4
31.35
0
0
Forest Buddy
Aibidh Condren (L)
Deborah Condren
C
4
31.62
0
0
Silverskipa Long
Ryan Duffy (L)
David Kelly
C
4
33.29
0
0
Boley Boy
Cathy Doyle (L)
Martin Doyle
C
4
33.45
0
0
Tawnydun Hugo
Joshua Busteed (M)
Audra Busteed
C
4
34.28
0
0
Shergar Rose
Anna Morrissey (L)
Emily Morrissey
C
4
35.56
0
0
Woodside Lad
Sorcha Gore (M)
Roy Seale
C
4
37.13
0
0
Sparkling Apache Gold
Maeve Coffey (M)
Martina Coffey
C
4
38.68
0
0
Ti Chip Again
David Kent (L)
Heather Kent
C
4
40.44
0
0
Blackwoodland Larkspur
Philippa Halliwell (L)
Veronica Ryan
C
4
47.83
0
0
Bay Rum Girl
Dylan Pagan (L)
Owen Pagan
C
4
48.80
0
0
Springers Nashville
Ella Henley (L)
Danielle Hooton
C
4
50.86
0
0
JJ'S VINO
Chloe Hourigan (M)
Michael Hourigan
C
4
52.49
0
0
KBS Popping Candy (IHR)
Bláithín Barry (M)
Eoghan Barry
C
4
55.16
0
0
Okehurst Sunrise
Eva Manning (L)
Karen Manning
C
4
57.32
0
0
Saint Nic
Katie Nallon (C)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
4
58.34
0
0
Beechwood Clover
Lauren Quinn (M)
Carol Henley
C
4
58.55
0
0
Ardfry Mystery
Cian McMunn (C)
Sarah Jane Alexander
C
8
58.03
0
0
Aherlow Boy
Katie McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
C
8
73.55
0
0
Laerke Of Light
Katie Nallon (C)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
0
0
Attyrory Warrior
Claudia Carroll (L)
Carroll Produce Ltd
4
0
0
Biddy’s Dream Comes Through
Bríd Ryan (M)
Eugene Ryan
4
0
0
Bocade Slo Mo Shun
Joshua Busteed (M)
Audra Busteed
4
0
0
Captain Mirah (LHR)
Maeve Barry (M)
Garrett Barry
4
0
0
Chesterfield Erin Curtis (ISH)
Darby Condren (L)
Sharon Condren
4
0
0
Connaght Curlew
Hannah Curran (M)
Rachel Meaney
4
0
0
Cushlough Queen (C.P.B.)
Jack Kent (M)
Michael O Connor
4
0
0
Darinas Day
Emma Bratton (U)
Kathryn Mills
4
0
0
Fruit 'n' Nut
Lori Smith (U)
Lisa Smith
4
0
0
Garryndruig Peggotty
Heather Hayden (M)
Carolyn Hayden
4
0
0
Hannah's Only Dun
Ciara O'Connor (L)
Edwina O'Connor
4
0
0
Indie (Hpa)
Edward Feeney (C)
Edward Feeney Snr
4
0
0
Kilrateera King CPBS
Ruby Lily Gaines (L)
Jacqueline Gaines
4
0
0
Dunkellin Go Anywhere Clover
Katelyn Corbett (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Melody's Shadow
Katie McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
4
0
0
Poynstown Teddy (IHB)
Anna Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
4
0
0
PZN vdk
Gracie Bright (U)
Jayne Bright
4
0
0
Seapatrick Quality
Amy Coleman (U)
Kim Coleman
4
0
0
Spiddal Breeze
Mia MacNeil (L)
David Kelly
4
0
0
Straightforward's McGregor
Cathal Mckeon-Devaney (C)
Gail Mc keon
4
0
0
Tullibards Simply Cool (ISH)
Katie Byrne (M)
Owen Byrne
4
0
0
WCE Queenies Cornet
Lily O'Dea (M)
Martin O'Dea
4
0
0
Smokey Dancer (Cpbs)
Jack Hannigan (L)
Joanne Hannigan
8
0
0
Stealth
Lexie Brennan (L)
Damien Brennan
8
0
0
Domino Dam
Ali Condren (L)
Sharon Condren
E
0
0
Imagine River
Jack Galway (L)
Emma Galway
E
0
0
Aint It So Annie (ISH)
Ellie pothmann (L)
Orla Diamond
R
0
0
Hazy Smoke
Danielle Crowley (M)
Caroline Crowley
R
0
0
Oh My
Jamie Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified