ShowjumpingIreland
April Easter Pony Championships
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 17 April 2022
Event 43 - 148-1m
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Koninshoek Mistique
Jack Galway (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
27.40
1
3
0
Dun Well Dora
Ruairi O Neill (L)
Aine O Neill
C
C
28.28
1
3
0
Turpane Jessie
Niamh Staunton (L)
David Staunton
C
C
29.32
1
3
0
Clonagoose Daniel Dubh
Lucy Kelly (L)
Paul O Neill
C
C
29.56
1
3
0
Rock & Roll
James Derwin (L)
Jim Derwin
C
C
37.42
1
3
0
Lissyegan bonny babe
Ruairi O Neill (L)
Aine O Neill
C
C
38.89
1
3
0
Grantstown Rose Tatoo
Joanie Walsh (M)
Michael Walsh
C
C
39.89
1
3
0
Killaloan Clover
Noah Murphy (L)
Owen Cooney
C
C
40.14
1
3
0
Morepark Alamo
Samara Doherty (U)
Ashley Bingham
C
C
40.60
1
3
0
Brock Blizzard
Kalyn Treacy (M)
Valerie O Gorman
C
C
41.78
1
3
0
Christmas Candy
Harry Rush (C)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
C
C
43.07
1
3
0
Avalon Puissance
Gracie Bright (U)
Jayne Bright
C
C
43.70
1
3
0
Newtown Boy (HSI)
Maria Campbell (C)
David Campbell
C
C
45.21
1
3
0
Duffy HPA
Samara Doherty (U)
Jayne Doherty
C
C
47.55
1
3
0
JSB Tik Tok
Harry Rush (C)
J.S Bloodstock
C
C
48.64
1
3
0
Glasson Dexpress
Camryn Clarke (U)
Tommy Sexton
C
C
48.87
1
3
0
Mi Cloud (ISH)
Camryn Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
C
49.24
1
3
0
Ardfry Apollo
Reese Elliott (L) (L)
Mark Elliott
C
C
49.99
1
3
0
Interstat Cleopatra
Scarlet Thompson (U)
Gary William Audley
C
4
27.58
0
0
Smokey Dancer (Cpbs)
Jack Hannigan (L)
Joanne Hannigan
C
4
35.77
0
0
Rumba (LHI)
Anna Tarpey (C)
Paul Tarpey
C
4
36.42
0
0
Bambi H
Kayleigh Fitzpatrick (L)
Aoife Lanigan
C
4
47.10
0
0
Aherlow Boy
Katie McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
4
0
0
Highlandy Rebel
Rianna Mulligan (U)
Alan Mulligan
4
0
0
Lissroe Rose
Hannah Curran (M)
Martin Curran
4
0
0
Parkroe Rio
Aoife Seery (L)
Peter Mcgrath jr
4
0
0
Rabane Rose
Maria Campbell (C)
David Campbell
4
0
0
Creevyquin Annie
Grace Campbell (C)
David Campbell
8
0
0
Drumlane Oscar
Baylee Neville (L)
Liam Neville
W
0
0
Hannah's Only Dun
Ciara O'Connor (L)
Edwina O'Connor
W
0
0
Hans Own
Katie Nallon (C)
Michael Joseph Barrett
W
0
0
Hillfield Bay
Colm Flaherty Jnr (L)
Maurice Devlin
W
0
0
Lisgreen Annie
Cara Mc Fadden (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
W
0
0
Lissyegans Lad
Colm Flaherty Jnr (L)
James Fielding
W
0
0
Rathduff Little Sadler R
Kyra Griffin (L)
Patrick Donovan
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified