ShowjumpingIreland
April Easter Pony Championships
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 16 April 2022
Event 18 - 128-90cm - TRI UR Pony Summer Tour
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 90cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Chocolat II
Medb Kinney (U)
Cooley Farm
C
C
26.60
1
6
0
Woodside Jerry-Lee
Jack Dore (M)
Edel Dore
C
C
27.06
2
5
0
Dromore Hill Boy
Sarah Egan (C)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
C
C
28.26
3
4
0
Lackaghmore Cat
Grainne Keogh (L)
Padraig Keogh
C
C
28.35
4
3
0
Rockstown Little Chief
Raymond Lynch (M)
Josette Gore
C
C
28.97
5
3
0
Whyclose Jazzy Rose
Glenn Dennehy (M)
Norma Alison Dennehy
C
C
29.21
6
3
0
A Little Fairplay
Alice Steele (U)
Andrea Roche
C
C
29.47
3
0
Sissi Des Vents
Lucy McCarthy (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
29.82
3
0
Almighty Alvin
Rachel Stack (L)
Gemma Stack
C
C
30.23
3
0
In It To Win It
Elsie Tunney (U)
Ronnoco Jump
C
C
30.29
3
0
Carra Peppa
Helen Walsh (C)
Edward Walsh
C
C
30.39
3
0
Aril
Max Galway (L)
Emma Galway
C
C
30.70
3
0
Bossinova
Padraig Howley Jnr (C)
Susan Keane
C
C
31.10
3
0
Suzie
Stephen Kelly (C)
Paraic Kelly
C
C
31.15
3
0
Goldie Locks II
Cara Garrity (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
C
C
31.16
3
0
Creggaun Holly
Helen Walsh (C)
Edward Walsh
C
C
34.99
3
0
WCE Little star
Daisy O Dea (M)
Martin O'Dea
C
C
35.52
3
0
Parkhill Crackerjack
Rosa McIlhatton (U)
Joanne Morton
C
C
36.67
3
0
Leiiaish Lady Penelope
Medb Kinney (U)
Niki Taylor
C
C
37.88
3
0
Shanvally Potter
Daisy O Dea (M)
Martin O'Dea
C
C
39.97
3
0
Rosie Boo
Bridin O' Looney (M)
Patrick O'Looney
C
C
41.28
3
0
Creganna Amber
Luke Sweeney (C)
Samantha Smyth
C
C
46.76
3
0
Romeo (BHS)
Cliodhna McEvoy (U)
Martin McEvoy
C
4
26.55
0
0
One in the making
Ellie Bingham (U)
Ashley Bingham
C
4
27.76
0
0
Parcglas Golden Venture
Chloe Dunne (L)
Laura Dunne
C
4
28.04
0
0
Tobergregan Brownie
Timmy Considine (L)
Trade Horse Ltd
C
4
30.20
0
0
Stragh Tara
Halle Anderson (U)
Emma Anderson
C
4
33.17
0
0
Im A Starboy
Charlie Flynn (M)
Tara Glynn
C
8
60.43
0
0
Kroggaardens Harry Potter
Charlie Flynn (M)
Jonathan Flynn
C
12
39.06
0
0
Soxs Bay
Chloe Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
TE
0
0
Derravarra Blue Stone
Padraig Howley Jnr (C)
Vincent Howley
C
32.85
0
0
Avas Ruby
Alicia Kernan (U)
James Kernan
4
0
0
Cabagh Emma
Stephen Kelly (C)
Paraic Kelly
4
0
0
Chantilly Toyboy (LH)
Ronan Gilvarry (C)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
4
0
0
Deelside Silver
Lauren McGrath (L)
Colm Mcgrath
4
0
0
Gateau Sonic
Glenn Dennehy (M)
Norma Alison Dennehy
4
0
0
Linde Hoeve's Ricardo
Sarah Mclaughlin (U)
Ronan Mclaughlin
4
0
0
Lucky Number (pi)
Zoe Mellett (U)
Lisa Hannaway
4
0
0
Parcglas Olimpic venture
Zoe Mellett (U)
Ronan Mclaughlin
4
0
0
Sparkling Drumcaughey Katie
Elizabeth McCracken (U)
Sparkling Equine
4
0
0
Tierna (ISH)
Lexi Treacy (M)
Valerie O Gorman
4
0
0
Tynwydd Alun
Eunan Kelly (U)
Victoria Steele
4
0
0
Banner Spirit
Ellie Carroll (M)
Tom Barry
8
0
0
Loughkeeland Jake
Rebecca Coulter (U)
Aoife Shields
16
0
0
Lucky (H)
Ella Cash (C)
Jolene Cash
16
0
0
Norgaard's Ronja (H)
Millie Jeffers (M)
Lynda Jeffers
E
0
0
Westmount Double Dip
Michaela Murray (L)
Ruth Will
E
0
0
River View Belle
Jack Dore (M)
Richard Ryan
F
0
0
Sparkling Miss Leglands
Eunan Kelly (U)
Victoria Steele
F
0
0
Hollycreek Oran Splendour
Alanna Keeling (L)
Heather Kent
W
0
0
Midnight Rain
Emily- Kate Hannon (M)
Ciara Hannon
W
0
0
The Nut Cracker
Alanna Keeling (L)
Deirdre Murphy
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified