ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan July 2 Day RDS Qualifiers
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 1 July 2023
Event 1 - 148 A - RDS Qualifier Art. 238.2.3
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 130cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Attyrory Warrior
Claudia Carroll (L)
Carroll Produce Ltd
C
71.90
C
37.49
1
10
0
Lady Crown
Emily Moloney (L)
Miriam Moloney
C
74.23
C
38.82
2
8
0
Shamrock Du Gite
Ruben Foley (L)
Knockeen Racing ltd
C
74.86
C
39.99
3
6
0
Wineport Q Junior
Kian Dore (M)
Michael O'Sullivan
C
75.95
C
40.67
4
4
0
Fireman
Lily Tunney (U)
Gabriel Tunney
C
77.88
C
41.11
5
3
0
Valma DE Fougnard
Paddy Reape (C)
Foleys Ponys
C
73.84
4
40.69
6
3
0
RDJW Merclov
Cameron Kelly (M)
Richard Dalton
C
78.39
4
41.13
0
0
Boutade STE Hermelle
Abbie Oakey (L)
James Oakey
C
77.07
4
41.22
0
0
Boulabeha's Little Princess
Holly Maher (C)
Noel Maher
C
73.70
4
41.55
0
0
Air Line CK Z
Senan Reape (C)
Jonathan Reape
C
77.17
5
42.17
0
0
Clinton Class
Olivia Nell (L)
Ann Galvin
C
70.90
8
37.97
0
0
Milchem Original
Tadhg Dillon (C)
Jim Derwin
C
75.59
8
39.73
0
0
Tully Jim
Jennifer Newell (L)
Jillian Nelson
C
78.09
8
41.29
0
0
Bobby Dawn
James Derwin (L)
Benny Lee
C
77.10
10
43.74
0
0
Ballinamurra Josh
Charlie Weldon (M)
Dearbhla Moloney
C
78.05
27
48.85
0
0
Kilclogher Klassy Lady
Kate Lynch (M)
Janet Burke
C
76.16
F
0
0
Why Not Equus
Zoe Keys (U)
Doreen Keys
C
78.00
F
0
0
Fernando (SIES)
Paddy Reape (C)
Jonathan Reape
C
77.04
W
0
0
Orchids Arissia
Jamie Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
1
81.26
0
0
Simple
Kiera McGrath (L)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
4
70.49
0
0
Cwmello Champagne Charlie
Charlotte McCracken (U)
Katheryne McCracken
4
71.46
0
0
Bungi
Olivia Nell (L)
Ann Galvin
4
71.85
0
0
Lough Key Camouflage
Kiera McGrath (L)
Colm Mcgrath
4
72.01
0
0
Lavally Lassie
Jill Greene (M)
Pat Greene
4
75.17
0
0
Catness 8
Senan Reape (C)
Jonathan Reape
4
76.46
0
0
Ik Hansje Van De Kalevallei
Jack Cash (C)
Jolene Cash
4
78.07
0
0
Lily Bell Of Tullykittagh
Cameron Kelly (M)
Richard Dalton
4
78.60
0
0
Greenfield Star
Jill Greene (M)
Seamus Greene
7
87.57
0
0
Tullymurry Sunshine
Emma Burns (U)
John Sweeney
8
72.65
0
0
Hello Noble Lady
Iseult Fleming (L)
Sinead Maher
8
74.26
0
0
Aghalaan Brexit
Alex McMaster (U)
Paula Mcmaster
8
74.52
0
0
Honey Money
Grace Hamill (U)
Vivian Hamill
8
75.60
0
0
Bearna Rua Jenny
Ruben Foley (L)
Eugene Hannon
8
76.35
0
0
Quintaira D Z
Lauren Adams (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
77.56
0
0
CQS Willow the Wisp
Kate Lynch (M)
Lisa Wills
8
78.58
0
0
GTA Lucy Lou
Kym Moore (U)
Derville Allen
9
80.10
0
0
Ardfry Skye
Isabelle Boland (L)
Fiona Boland
10
85.78
0
0
Western Ranger
Conor Brennan (L)
Joe McMahon
12
71.51
0
0
Morepark Alamo
Sophia Bingham (U)
Ashley Bingham
12
73.40
0
0
Drumcashel Little Legend
Kym Moore (U)
Pam Moore
12
76.10
0
0
Destiny of a woman
Billy Filan (C)
Liam Filan
12
76.20
0
0
Glencroft Go For Gold
Tadhg Dillon (C)
Clive Swindell
12
78.59
0
0
Simon Said (HSI)
Lily Tunney (U)
Gabriel Tunney
12
78.64
0
0
Victory Day II
Zoe Keys (U)
Doreen Keys
16
76.01
0
0
Carnhill Sharkey
Katelyn Corbett (M)
Olga Doyle (Equine Evolve
17
81.39
0
0
Silverskipa Long
Ryan Duffy (L)
David Kelly
20
71.60
0
0
Katie Girl (HSI)
David Egan (C)
Sylvia Egan
20
92.81
0
0
MVS Carvelle
Jamie Clarke (U)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
F
0
0
Off Limits
Alexandra Kiernan (U)
Arlene Nee
F
0
0
Clonlee Clint
Darragh Costello (L)
Pauline Costello
R
0
0
Coolys Showtime
Lucy Kelly (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
0
JJ Lucky Star
Eugenie Sheehy (M)
Christine Sheehy
R
0
0
Orchid's Coryan
Jack Galway (L)
Emma Galway
R
0
0
Romaround
Emma Barrett (M)
Denise Barrett
R
0
0
Sixmilewater Cracker
Ben Cassidy (M)
Linda Gleeson Gallagher
R
0
0
Tynan Whiskey River
Lori Smith (U)
Ciara Hannon
R
0
0
Sparkling Lackaghmore Joey
Kian Dore (M)
Edel Dore
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified