ShowjumpingIreland
Winter League Horse Shows (Jan – Feb)
League
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 25 February 2022
Event 2 - 1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
RNH Factor One
Sunnibhe Stassin
Jane Hancock
C
C
29.70
1
6
0
DMS Quality Kingsmere
Jacqueline Malone [AA]
Jacqueline Malone
C
C
30.48
2
5
0
Mirdads Mekkkah
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
C
35.22
3
4
0
RBF Di Nozzo
Paul Curtis
Paul Curtis
C
C
36.06
4
3
0
Inishcruise
Gareth Clingan
Amy Weir
C
C
36.31
5
3
0
Dance Monkey
Feaha Moore
Mick Smith
C
C
36.43
6
3
0
Kilcreevy Lady
Caitlin McCracken
Peter McCracken
C
C
37.39
3
0
CLH Soldier Blue
Gerry Flynn
Gerry Flynn
C
C
37.49
3
0
Coldwinters Caílin Cruise
Anna Sheridan
Michelle Sheridan
C
C
40.16
3
0
La Vie Hof Ter Zeedycke
Rebecca Yorke
Paul Curtis
C
C
40.34
3
0
Ogue Furist Al
Feaha Moore
Ciara Connolly
C
C
40.64
3
0
HTS Redrock
John Floody
Brian Kieran
C
C
41.48
3
0
Knockmullen Lad
Claire O'Dwyer
Claire O'Dwyer
C
C
43.46
3
0
Captain Martin
Sebastian O'Brien
Fiona O Brien
C
C
44.37
3
0
LCC Ruby Rose ISH
Annie Courtney-Cadam
Linda Courtney
C
C
44.73
3
0
Romeo joe
John Floody
Philip Campbell
C
C
44.91
3
0
Gin Lizzie
Corinne Hyde
Corinne Hyde
C
C
46.31
3
0
Toll Crazy Jump
Gracie Johnson
Tess Drouin-Reed
C
C
46.53
3
0
Moystown St Ghyvan
Lindsay Graham
Lindsay Graham
C
C
46.76
3
0
Ballynoe Ronnoco Tyson
Seamus Hennessy
Lorcan Hennessy
C
C
47.96
3
0
Kings Way
Corinne Hyde
Corinne Hyde
C
C
48.00
3
0
Dignified Cruise
Feaha Moore
Mick Smith
C
C
48.49
3
0
Gorsehill Amy (HSI passport)
Ian Cassells
Anne Bannon
C
C
49.04
3
0
Lovely Postara
Nicola FitzGibbon
Langara Ventures
C
C
50.55
3
0
Roundthorn Ardkyle
Eddie Moloney
Peter O'Toole
C
C
51.17
3
0
Ballyfore Amuzed
Elaine O'Neill
Elaine O'Neill
C
C
53.37
3
0
HHS Annaghmore Hill
Ashleigh Mooney [A]
Ashleigh Mooney
C
4
38.26
0
0
Lissavoora Blue (IHR)
Rebecca Yorke
Yorke Farm Stables
C
4
42.92
0
0
Charlie Roux Blue Z
Rebecca Buckley
Jayne Bright
4
0
0
Craigmanus Mr Finn
John Floody
Clare Craig
4
0
0
Chefd’ Oeuvre Hacienda
Niobh Ginty
Feaha Moore
8
0
0
Our Martinstown Fred
Amy Clayton
Ali Cummins
F
0
0
Cyruso H
Paul Curtis
Paul Curtis
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified