ShowjumpingIreland
Meadows Horse Showjumping
League
Embankment Road
Lurgan
Craigavon, BT66 6NE, Armagh
Ulster
Saturday 3 April 2021
1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Emby
Charlotte Harding
Jayne Clarke
C
C
31.67
1
6
0
Shanalux K
Conor Mc Eneaney
Conor Mc Eneaney
C
C
32.72
2
5
0
Shanroe Junior
Conor Mc Eneaney
Conor Mc Eneaney
C
C
34.05
3
4
0
Touche Alley Cat
Craig Carson
Craig Carson
C
C
35.55
4
3
0
Tray Wood
Claire Conlon
David Conlon
C
C
40.39
5
3
0
Lisnamorrows Echoizer
Sarah Bailie
Sarah Bailie
C
C
40.84
6
3
0
Cavalier Cobra
John Higgins
Bethany Toner
C
C
41.16
3
0
Dualalent
Nicole Kershaw
keonan stables ltd
C
C
41.69
3
0
Lougherne Contessa
Hannah Blakely
Jane Allen Collins
C
C
43.02
3
0
Bonnie McKay
Luke Campbell
Vikki Fox
C
C
44.12
3
0
Lougherne Bellisima
Hannah Blakely
Lisa Allen
C
C
44.18
3
0
Jamboree VDL
Richard McIvor
Gary McIvor
C
C
44.46
3
0
EGL FEEL THE VIBE
Ellen Thompson
Gavin McGuigan
C
C
45.82
3
0
Billy brexit
Conor Mc Eneaney
Conor Mc Eneaney
C
C
45.98
3
0
Lougherne Caravaggio
Hannah Blakely
Jane Allen Collins
C
C
46.77
3
0
Rnh Rocky
Gareth Nethercote
Gareth Nethercote
C
C
48.10
3
0
Fee Elle Debut
Peter Smyth
John Fee
C
C
48.12
3
0
Lady of Honour
Robert Mckee
Robert Mckee
C
C
51.15
3
0
Border Patrol
Kevin Mackey
Frank Curran
C
C
52.32
3
0
Bonmahon Quick Step
Kerry Magill
Kerry Magill
C
4
31.36
0
0
Dark Art
Robert Mckee
Robert Mckee
C
4
42.40
0
0
Omard Sunrise Beach
Luke Campbell
Ash-Lee Brown
C
4
42.88
0
0
Tangelo de Muze
Darren Irwin
Darren Irwin
C
4
44.06
0
0
Iceman van Wittenberg
Kathryn Morton
Kathryn Mills
C
4
44.73
0
0
Lotus Van 'T Nachtegalehof
Lisa Rosbotham
Lisa Rosbotham
C
4
44.80
0
0
Ballymacbrennan Merdios
Rachel Moore
Rachel Moore
C
4
49.08
0
0
Sandyhill Lordbella
Peter Smyth
Kristina O'Neill
C
8
61.80
0
0
Brooklyn (FEI)
Gary Martin Close
Janine Farrell
C
R
0
0
Candy Wonder Boy
Lisa Morrison
Lisa Morrison
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified