ShowjumpingIreland
The Meadows Youngster And 5 Star Tour
Show
Embankment Road
Lurgan
Craigavon, BT66 6NE, Armagh
Ulster
Saturday 29 May 2021
3* (1.05m- 1.10m)
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Market Angel
Aine Kavanagh
Liam Kavanagh
C
35.55
C
26.29
1
6
0
Crossmaglen Bandit
Charlotte Harding
Rachelle Harding
C
36.29
C
26.38
2
5
0
Thomas (KWPN)
Dermot Mcalaney
Dermot Mcalaney
C
38.50
C
28.22
3
4
0
Ladykiller
Niccola Hall [A]
Niccola Hall
C
41.03
C
28.33
4
3
0
Flighty Sally
Dermot Mcalaney
Dermot Mcalaney
C
39.07
C
29.61
5
3
0
Rnh Parisian Blue
Nicola FitzGibbon
Langara Ventures
C
40.79
C
29.79
6
3
0
Dunnanew Sunset
Mary Mcleigh
Mary Mcleigh
C
38.95
C
29.95
3
0
Brooklyn (FEI)
Gary Martin Close
Janine Farrell
C
37.81
C
31.21
3
0
Elamo Cobras Diamond Girl
Mary McAleer
Doreen McAleer
C
38.59
C
31.30
3
0
Csf Alfie
Aoibheann Power
Niamh Power
C
39.34
C
31.41
3
0
Million Dollar Girl
Alanna Dunlop
Alanna Dunlop
C
35.38
C
31.45
3
0
wellview lux quality
Louise Craig [AA]
David Williams
C
45.74
C
32.94
3
0
Emby
Jayne Clarke [AA]
Jayne Clarke
C
42.65
C
33.55
3
0
Flutter Bye
Heather Graham
Heather Graham
C
39.80
C
34.00
3
0
Keeford High Rise
Cerys Howell
Cerys Howell
C
39.31
C
35.02
3
0
Trendsetter (Hsi)
Ellen Mc Collum
Ellen Mc Collum
C
44.68
C
36.14
3
0
SBH Captain Jack
Barry Griffin
Barry Griffin
C
46.15
C
36.28
3
0
Mirdads LPM
Gwen Scott
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
37.92
C
36.79
3
0
Croghan Hill Ace
Hannah Whelan
Paul Curtis
C
38.42
C
37.11
3
0
Vondel
Heather Stuart
Heather Stuart
C
40.52
C
37.86
3
0
Mb Sandro Star
John Higgins
Caroline Gaston
C
41.86
C
39.34
3
0
Glenties Grey Rebel
Darren Tracey [A]
Darren Tracey
C
44.53
C
39.72
3
0
MHS Nadal
Jessica Davidson
Melanie Davidson
C
43.01
C
40.43
3
0
Ritter
Hannah Fleming
Ivan Fleming
C
41.54
C
41.32
3
0
Jamboree VDL
Richard McIvor
Gary McIvor
C
43.53
C
41.50
3
0
Castlebridge High Hopes (HSI)
Lauren Fleming
Ivan Fleming
C
45.29
C
42.30
3
0
Je T'Aime Le Fantome
Lisa Smyth
Lisa Smyth
C
42.71
C
42.51
3
0
Omard Hawaii Queen
Sara McMordie
Deirdre McMordie
C
44.68
C
42.82
3
0
Tullyoran Candy Ride
Ellen Ward
Margaret Ward
C
42.27
C
43.00
3
0
Camira Blue
Nicola FitzGibbon
Nicola FitzGibbon
C
43.47
C
44.24
3
0
Ibiza
Alana Roulston
Janet Roulston
C
44.63
C
46.06
3
0
Bay of Biscay
Niamh McFall [AA]
Niamh McFall
C
40.67
4
33.22
0
0
Limmerick jewel
Tom Hogan [A]
Margaret Fullerton
C
40.46
4
37.17
0
0
Bourvil "VM" Z
Clare Abbott
Francis Derwin
C
38.74
4
37.49
0
0
Laraghlease King
Jenny Campbell
Jenny Campbell
C
44.21
4
38.62
0
0
Morning de la Bouverie
Ava Stubbs
Lyndsay Barnett
C
44.21
4
38.62
0
0
Metalbridge Don
Katie Matthews
Katie Matthews
C
49.13
4
38.87
0
0
Oilean Unica
Anke Rooney
Raymond O'Connor
C
38.69
4
39.49
0
0
Charing Cross
Hazel English
Margaret Campbell
E
4
46.89
0
0
Kilronan Chin
Eileen Duggan [A]
Eileen Duggan
C
43.40
4
47.36
0
0
Bellscross Cruisedown
Liz Brown [A]
Liz Brown
C
43.52
4
47.47
0
0
Ballyogan Vivendi
Nicola Hughes
Simon Fay
C
38.25
8
36.69
0
0
Euro Dollar
Eline de Vries [A]
Eline de Vries
C
39.61
8
37.46
0
0
Qautro JS
Tyrone Flanagan
Tyrone Flanagan
C
43.90
8
43.40
0
0
Drumcullen Lady
Joanna Curran [AA]
Joanna Curran
C
40.20
8
44.03
0
0
Castlefarm Cavalier
Jessica Honeyman
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
41.21
E
0
0
J'Adore Royale
Rebecca Fitzsimons [A]
Rebecca Fitzsimons
4
35.45
0
0
Cherry Wine
Louise Craig [AA]
Louise Craig
4
35.99
0
0
Altaskin prince
Lynn Lowry [S]
Lynn Lowry
4
36.22
0
0
Imperial Darco Diamond
Dean Cotton [AA]
Dean Cotton
4
39.42
0
0
Svs Talino
Cathryn Hutchinson [A]
Cathryn Hutchinson
4
39.58
0
0
BMC Clover Cruise
Andrew Boville
Victoria Boville
4
41.20
0
0
Hariness
Aedi Mccaughey [AA]
Aedi Mccaughey
4
41.78
0
0
Winterdown Billy
Gerard Watters
Gerard Watters
4
41.79
0
0
I Am Legend
Rebecca Sim [AA]
Rebecca Sim
4
42.06
0
0
Cornascriebe Derryinver
Jessica McConnell
Jessica McConnell
4
42.78
0
0
Lightning Strikes (HSI)
Chloe Crozier [A]
Chloe Crozier
4
43.10
0
0
Rockrimmon Dott Matrix
Luke Campbell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
43.65
0
0
Mariko Candy Boy
Laura Snow
Laura Snow
4
44.80
0
0
Kadinsky
Stephen Gibson
Gary Frew
4
45.16
0
0
Cordiamo
Stacey Watling
Stacey Watling
4
48.17
0
0
SVS Eclipse
Daisy Pearson
Denis Walsh
4
53.99
0
0
Drumillar Heyday
Louise Harrison [A]
Louise Harrison
4
55.00
0
0
Demero
Danielle Logan [A]
Danielle Logan
8
37.43
0
0
Helios
Arlene Donohue [AA]
Arlene Donohue
8
38.34
0
0
Hanley News
Karen Pearson [A]
Karen Pearson
8
39.37
0
0
Concorde's Clover Bay
Charlotte Harding
Amanda Ellen Mccracken
8
40.19
0
0
CHS Bondi Beach
Rebecca Sim [AA]
Rebecca Sim
8
40.56
0
0
CSF Sparky Maggie
Kathryn Morton
Hannah Hoey
8
42.07
0
0
Frenchfort Lux
Darielle O'Sullivan
Darielle O'Sullivan
8
42.70
0
0
bbk Sumaya
Luke Campbell
David Mulholland
8
44.62
0
0
Watch Your Step
Elaine Quinn
Elaine Quinn
8
46.66
0
0
The windmill belle
Luke Campbell
Fiona Carson
8
50.58
0
0
Billy Winchester
Amy Mc Cormick
Stephen Mccormick
12
0
0
Muckno Mac
Claire Conlon
Amy Mccarroll
17
82.30
0
0
Lemme Aíne
Corey Mawhinney
Corey Mawhinney
20
39.10
0
0
Ballylough Nutmeg
Amy O Hare
Amy O Hare
E
0
0
SVS Stardom
Hallie Crowe
Nigel Crowe
R
0
0
Camblin Las Vegas
Laura Snow
Aoife Tuite
0
0
Elamo Candy Floss
Luke Campbell
Morris G Smyth and Elaine Smyth
0
0
JAG Dilemma
Lauren McCabe
Sean Kennedy
0
0
Kensington Einstein
Sian Parkes [AA]
Sian Parkes
0
0
Touche Alley Cat
Craig Carson
Craig Carson
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified