ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar CSI 2 * International Horse Show 2022
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar
Mullingar, N91X456, Westmeath
Leinster
Saturday 4 June 2022
24- 1.10 Lake County Ladies Qual. (Top 20 E46)
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Corland's Clipper
Lisa Doyle [AA]
Lisa Doyle
C
C
22.17
1
6
0
Drumagoland Clover
Kylie Vidal
Kylie Vidal
C
C
23.98
2
5
0
Annaghmore Star De La Vie
Martina Carey [AA]
Martina Carey
C
C
24.00
3
4
0
Failte Iroko
Caroline Ryan [AA]
Caroline Ryan
C
C
24.15
4
3
0
King Cruise
Joanna Penfold
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
C
C
24.58
5
3
0
Ice Cream VDT
Tara Brandon [AA]
Gabriel Slattery Jr
C
C
24.65
6
3
0
Cartown Trending
Hallie Crowe
Sarah Maxwell
C
C
24.91
3
0
Cornets Princess
Rose Dolan
Rose Dolan
C
C
25.14
3
0
RNH Factor One
Sunnibhe Stassin
Jane Hancock
C
C
25.65
3
0
Top Aviator
Robyn Moran
Wendy Condon
C
C
25.92
3
0
MHS Cuffesgrange
Robyn Mcowan
Sarah Crosbie
C
C
26.11
3
0
Atlantic Coltaire
Aoife Mc Cabe
Yasmin Murray
C
C
26.16
3
0
Interstellar
Jaimie Chellar
Jaimie Chellar
C
C
26.53
3
0
Erne Cruising Breeze
Clodagh Lee
John Lee
C
C
26.68
3
0
Highcross Violet
Isabel O’Brien
Catherine Walsh
C
C
26.73
3
0
Mosstown Ernest
Emma Dolan
Michael Dolan
C
C
26.79
3
0
CSF Olympic You Too
Zoe Penfold
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
C
C
27.12
3
0
Cor D’Hoetsel Z
Kara Madden
Seamus Madden
C
C
28.07
3
0
Fortside Sparkle
Catherine McCarron [AA]
Catherine McCarron
C
C
28.10
3
0
In Persuit Of Happiness
Grace McHugh
Rachel Lawlor
C
C
28.56
3
0
CBI Loughnatousa Khaleesi
Saoirse Curran [AA]
Johnny Curran
C
C
28.75
3
0
Ritter
Hannah Fleming
Ivan Fleming
C
C
28.97
3
0
Bonnie O Hara
Victoria Mc Mahon
Victoria Mc Mahon
C
C
29.07
3
0
HHS Versace
Isabel O’Brien
Liam Clancy
C
C
29.13
3
0
Cassandra Della Caccia (ITA)
Orfhlaith Sheedy
Jack Sheedy
C
C
29.39
3
0
BP Tiny Dancer
Niamh McEvoy
Sarah Tredennick
C
C
29.82
3
0
HHS Arizona
Molly Hughes Bravo
Grace sheridan
C
C
29.97
3
0
Casitelle W
Ellen Kenny
Ellen Kenny
C
C
30.45
3
0
LSV Cardento Cruise
Aoife Whelan
Sean Duggan
C
C
30.66
3
0
Ardare Maximum Clover
Louise Hegarty
Louise Hegarty
C
C
30.74
3
0
Arctic Monkey IIG
Johanna Sixt
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
31.13
3
0
Gibramo D'Asschaut
Aoife Whelan
Karen Whelan
C
C
31.51
3
0
Diagrana BF
Madison Nightingale
Madison Nightingale
1
C
30.85
0
0
Ballyv Poppy
Aileen McDermott [AA]
Aileen McDermott
3
C
29.48
0
0
Bellscross Aldatus Cruise
Rebecca Duffy McAndrew
Orla Duffy
4
C
25.81
0
0
Castlelawn Captain Junior
Tara Brandon [AA]
Gabriel Slattery Jr
C
4
25.93
0
0
Starbourne
Emma Kehoe
Sinead McKee
C
4
26.14
0
0
Tankardstown Distinguished
Caroline Ryan [AA]
Caroline Ryan
C
4
27.39
0
0
Tullyunshin Skyfall
Catherine Keogh [A]
Valerie Keogh
4
C
27.54
0
0
Bernadette Lady H
Kerrie Anderson [AA]
Kerrie Anderson
4
C
28.42
0
0
Knockillaree Brilliance
Lisa Cullen
Rory Clancy
4
C
28.55
0
0
Bellatrix (HSI)
Faye Newman
Stephanie Newman
C
4
29.98
0
0
Jaque Mate
Jessica Davidson
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
4
30.33
0
0
Earlspark Dior
Barbara Fahy [AA]
Barbara Fahy
4
C
31.43
0
0
Belfieldflight
Lorraine Younge [AA]
Lorraine Younge
C
4
33.34
0
0
Manija
Rachel Moloney
Lisa Hitchmough
1
4
27.09
0
0
Brookpark Vito
Lauryn Power [AA]
Asa Berggren
1
4
29.03
0
0
Quiline Vd Bisschop
Kara Madden
Seamus Madden
5
C
29.19
0
0
Rockmount Leon
Katie Nolan
D.T.S Sporthorses
6
C
31.62
0
0
Flexible cruz
Rachel Kyne
Paul Murtagh
6
C
31.71
0
0
Galwaybay Sparkie
Nicola FitzGibbon
Langara Ventures
6
C
31.73
0
0
Martell Me This
Victoria Mc Mahon
Peter Mc Mahon
C
8
21.74
0
0
Crissaun Just Joey
Patricia Woods [A]
Patricia Woods
8
C
25.72
0
0
Smyth’s Something Special
Amy Smyth [AA]
Amy Smyth
4
4
28.22
0
0
ASJ Ricochet
Maisie Adams
Dale Adams
C
8
30.11
0
0
Gypsy Prince (ISH)
Melanie Davidson
Melanie Davidson
4
4
32.32
0
0
Barrybeg Lakeview Lass
Ava Francis Redmond
Michelle Guinan
8
C
32.62
0
0
Little Miss Russel
Lorraine Younge [AA]
Lorraine Younge
4
4
33.59
0
0
AS Rolls Royce
Agata Schmidt
Agata Schmidt
C
8
35.94
0
0
Royale-K van 't Kattenheye
Joanne Blair
Richard Bourns
9
C
32.59
0
0
Marcel WB
Nicola FitzGibbon
Langara Ventures
6
4
30.08
0
0
Casecco
Poppy Blandford
Aidan Killeen
7
4
29.99
0
0
BMH Colorado
Grace McHugh
James Buckley
C
11
45.02
0
0
HF Special Cruise
Harriet Penfold
Niamh Fenelon
4
8
30.04
0
0
King Kong Van Overis
Natalie Larkin
Pauline Costello
29
C
27.79
0
0
Dometine T.S
Vicki Sherwood
conor james teeling
C
E
0
0
Balrowan Chilli Z
Mary Flynn [A]
Mary Flynn
17
R
0
0
Lammy Ellisma
Olivia Roulston
Norman Watt & Olivia Roulston
F
0
0
Killelton Boy
Nicola FitzGibbon
Langara Ventures
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified