ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar CSI 2 * International Horse Show 2022
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar
Mullingar, N91X456, Westmeath
Leinster
Saturday 4 June 2022
26 1.10 Deravarra Qual.(top 10 E40)
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Furore S
Kevin O Reilly [AA]
Kevin O Reilly
C
C
23.37
1
6
0
Clover Falcon
Nicolas Canavan
Nicolas Canavan
C
C
23.50
2
5
0
Amber Balou
Aileen McDermott [AA]
Aileen McDermott
C
C
23.79
3
4
0
Caricell Supercharge
Stephen Nolan
Stephen Nolan
C
48.38
C
24.47
4
3
0
Top Aviator
Robyn Moran
Wendy Condon
C
C
24.80
5
3
0
Jockeyhall Midas Touch
Caitlin Duffy [AA]
Anita Duffy
C
C
25.47
6
3
0
Maretto Flight
Colm Fitzpatrick [AA]
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
C
25.66
3
0
landencos lady
Gary Dooley
Declan Dooley
C
C
26.06
3
0
Voltaires Irish Cavalier
Shane Collins
Shane Collins
C
C
26.19
3
0
Faline (KWPN)
Nicola FitzGibbon
Olwyn Alexander
C
C
27.53
3
0
Bernadette Lady H
Kerrie Anderson [AA]
Kerrie Anderson
C
C
27.81
3
0
Atlantic Coltaire
Aoife Mc Cabe
Yasmin Murray
C
49.66
C
27.96
3
0
Erne Cruising Breeze
Clodagh Lee
John Lee
C
C
28.00
3
0
MHS Cuffesgrange
Robyn Mcowan
Sarah Crosbie
C
C
28.90
3
0
CSF Olympic You Too
Zoe Penfold
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
C
C
28.97
3
0
Belline Newmarket Delight
Patrick Byrne
Patrick Byrne
C
54.87
C
30.19
3
0
Castlefield Gem (IHR)
Jackilynn Breslin
Emma Curry
C
C
30.54
3
0
Holiday Izzy
Katie Creegan [A]
Patricia Creegan
C
57.96
C
31.48
3
0
Aria Flight
Arnau Torres Villar Villar
Marie Moloney
C
C
31.81
3
0
Brooklyn Nine Nine
Conor Gilmartin
Lisa Gilmartin
C
C
32.89
3
0
Brogagh Darcy
Paul Beecher
Seryna Van Kuelen
C
C
34.13
3
0
Rnh Parisian Blue
Nicola FitzGibbon
Langara Ventures
C
C
34.85
3
0
Lowhill spring
Cathal Mcmunn
Cathal McMunn & Jonathan Reape
C
C
35.71
3
0
Jackson FL
Holly Kenny
James Gilmartin
C
C
35.78
3
0
HHS Sir Loui
Carl Webb
Bravo Hughes Ltd
C
C
35.80
3
0
Castlefield Envoy
Conor Campion
Clare Hughes
C
C
35.88
3
0
JM Reidys Quality
Jack Geaney
Pat Sheahan Jnr
C
C
36.00
3
0
Marcel WB
Nicola FitzGibbon
Langara Ventures
C
C
36.22
3
0
Rhondda
Damien Griffin
Seamus Carew
C
C
36.66
3
0
Lady kannan
Cathal Mcmunn
Cathal McMunn & Jonathan Reape
C
56.93
C
36.96
3
0
Sea Isabella
Ethen Ahearne
Sharon Fitzpatrick
C
C
37.11
3
0
Like A Star
Jake Hunter
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
37.91
3
0
ESI Hamshire
Damien Griffin
Ennisnag Stud
C
C
37.96
3
0
Bonnie O Hara
Victoria Mc Mahon
Victoria Mc Mahon
C
C
39.91
3
0
BGS Bright Spark
Maria Byrne
Patrick Byrne
C
4
29.94
0
0
Charme Fee
Robyn Devine
Breda Mccarthy
C
4
30.38
0
0
Tankardstown Distinguished
Caroline Ryan [AA]
Caroline Ryan
C
4
30.48
0
0
Maximus Vivendi
Paddy Barry
Paddy Barry
C
4
32.66
0
0
Interstellar
Jaimie Chellar
Jaimie Chellar
4
54.20
C
32.72
0
0
Cruising Papa Lee
Clodagh Lee
John Lee
C
4
32.91
0
0
Ellava Beauty
Kerie Curtis
Shane Nugent
4
57.50
C
34.03
0
0
Riverfield Kannafanta
Shauna Heslin
Heather Martin
C
4
34.13
0
0
LKS Bianca
Aaron Perrin
Breda Perrin
C
59.58
4
35.63
0
0
Killelton Boy
Nicola FitzGibbon
Langara Ventures
C
4
37.53
0
0
Crissaun Alleluia Irish Horse Register
Robbie Healy
Patricia Woods
4
48.20
C
38.20
0
0
Come and Love Me
Charlie Magnier
Coolmore Showjumping
C
4
38.88
0
0
Firenze HK
Seamus Hughes Kennedy
Clare Hughes
C
4
40.26
0
0
Balinagore Quantum
William Hickey
William Hickey
4
C
0
0
Castleforbes Harriet
Patrick Carré Pistolet
Lady Forbes
4
C
0
0
Castlekelly Miss Jones
Keila Galavan Glynn
Aisling Glynn
4
C
0
0
Cor D’Hoetsel Z
Kara Madden
Seamus Madden
4
C
0
0
Dawsons Bill
Gerard O'Neill
KM Sport Horses
4
C
0
0
HF Special Cruise
Harriet Penfold
Niamh Fenelon
C
4
0
0
Killycloghan Rising Star
Larisa Ryan
Larisa Ryan
4
C
0
0
Knockillaree Brilliance
Lisa Cullen
Rory Clancy
4
C
0
0
Saunders Beach Ball Cruise
Johnnie Fitzpatrick [AA]
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
4
C
0
0
Ballingal Cool Diamond
Robbie Healy
Enya M Brennan
8
C
0
0
Deerpairc Disney
Aaron Gorman
Kiara Gorman
4
4
0
0
Kimblewick Florence
Oliver Durkin
Sinead Fenton
8
C
0
0
Mondavi
Adam Carey
Marguerite Ryan
4
4
0
0
Quiline Vd Bisschop
Kara Madden
Seamus Madden
4
4
0
0
Rupacino
Paul Murphy
Michael Murphy
8
C
0
0
Zalou
William Hickey
Sara Coyle
8
49.20
4
32.24
0
0
Arkle Alaska
Francesca Williams-Webster
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
8
0
0
Hillside Tyson
Gabriel Slattery Jr
ciaran moriarty
4
8
0
0
Hvl Triple Star
James Horan
Barry Horan
8
4
0
0
Chopin Z
Conor McLaughlin
Ray McLaughlin
8
5
0
0
HippocampeBatilly
William Hickey
Ramiya Reynolds
20
4
0
0
Ksf Corzint
Lauren Fleming
Ivan Fleming
W
0
0
Serena vd Berghoeve
Wesley Ryan
Michael Pender
W
0
0
SVS JE Taime Castlefield
Wesley Ryan
Wesley Ryan
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified