ShowjumpingIreland
Kernan Equestrian Centre Final of Ulster Region Tour sponsored by Wilson Auctions
Show
29 Newry Road
Crossmaglen, BT35 9HH, Armagh
Ulster
Saturday 10 September 2022
Event 4 1.20M Final Art: 238.2.2
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Mirdads LPM
Michael Cave
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
C
23.90
1
6
0
Miss Valent
Nicole Kershaw
Lisa Rosbotham
C
C
26.21
2
5
0
Val De Mazeroy
Kevin Mackey
Gerard McMullan
C
C
26.76
3
4
0
Novellent
Nicole Kershaw
Lisa Rosbotham
C
C
26.97
4
3
0
Kylestone Cashel
Emma Jackson
Emma Jackson
C
C
28.40
5
3
0
Tynan Dream
Emma Jackson
Marshall Jenkinson
C
C
29.38
6
3
0
Greenvale Dream Star
Katie McEntee
Emma McEntee & Pauline Henry
C
C
30.56
3
0
Tullibee Renegade
Jim Newsam
Carole Hawthorne
C
C
30.96
3
0
Conto De Reve
Camryn Clarke
Victoria Clarke
C
C
32.36
3
0
Kinmar Bespoke
Sean Foley
Gerry Marron
C
C
33.16
3
0
Omard Hawaii Queen
Sara McMordie
Deirdre McMordie
C
C
33.88
3
0
Albytwo
Tara Dunne
Ciara Collins
C
C
34.22
3
0
Mb Sandro Star
Jonathan Smyth
Caroline Gaston
C
C
35.33
3
0
Major Royale
Victoria Clarke
Victoria Clarke
C
C
35.44
3
0
Quickstep VDB
Katie McEntee
Liam Mckee
C
C
35.52
3
0
Hollywood KWPN
Annie Gibson
Caroline Gibson
C
C
35.56
3
0
Rockdrum Touche
Ryan O'neill
Paul Mc Cann
C
C
35.61
3
0
KansasFZ
Samantha Fegan
Pure Jump Ltd
C
C
38.16
3
0
Keelnacally Cobra Clover
Jonathan Smyth
Jacqueline Browne
C
4
26.77
0
0
Coloo Colin
Tyrone Flanagan
Ruairi Holmes
C
4
27.08
0
0
Charlie Goodwin
Edward Mulligan
Edward Mulligan
C
4
34.64
0
0
Mr Kannan Ball
Jonathan Smyth
Noletta Smyth & Roy Craig
C
4
34.73
0
0
Serenade B
Jonathan Smyth
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
4
34.79
0
0
Lougherne After Dark
Hannah Blakely
Jane Allen Collins
C
4
35.07
0
0
Danny Boy II
Jane Kealey
Jane Kealey
4
0
0
Hariness
Aedi Mccaughey [AA]
Aedi Mccaughey
4
0
0
Kilcooley Michael
Emma Newsam
Emma Newsam
4
0
0
Temple Quality Diamond
Rory Lavery
George Stewart
4
0
0
Trebra Indoctro Cruise
Che Flanagan
Tyrone Flanagan
4
0
0
Vanderbitt
Emma Jackson
Sharon Eadie
4
0
0
HTS Carnanbreagha
John Floody
Clare Craig
TE
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified