ShowjumpingIreland
Northern Indoor Pony Championships Eglinton
Show
Eglinton Equestrian Club, BT47 3ZF, Derry
Ulster
Friday 23 September 2022
128 70cm Sponsored by Team Maloney
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 70cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Almar Chubba Chubba
Alex Maloney (C)
Alan Maloney
C
C
1
3
0
Annagh Connie
Jack Rush (C)
Siobhan Ryan
C
C
1
3
0
Bright Bling
Lauren McGrath (L)
Colm Mcgrath
C
C
1
3
0
C.S. Galileo
Lacey McLaughlin (U)
Sarah Burns
C
C
1
3
0
C.S. The Cats Pyjamas
Lacey McLaughlin (U)
Hannah Patterson
C
C
1
3
0
Chantilly Toyboy (LH)
Jack Rush (C)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
C
C
1
3
0
Fornite
Sonny Mc Govern (C)
Lisa Molloy
C
C
1
3
0
Glebe Gold
Emma Mc Fadden (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
C
C
1
3
0
Hollypark Buggy
Edward Walsh Jnr (C)
Bernie Roche
C
C
1
3
0
Khs Dovizioso
Clodagh Sharkey (U)
Susan Anne Stokesberry
C
C
1
3
0
Lucky (H)
Ella Cash (C)
Jolene Cash
C
C
1
3
0
Millstone Flight
Poppy Coulter (U)
Lynne Russell
C
C
1
3
0
Romeo (BHS)
Caitie McEvoy (U)
Martin McEvoy
C
C
1
3
0
Shanvally Lily
Elizabeth McCracken (U)
Lynne Russell
C
C
1
3
0
Spider Sam
Alex Maloney (C)
Alan Maloney
C
C
1
3
0
Standmorslow Shane (WPBR)
Ella Cash (C)
Jolene Cash
C
C
1
3
0
Tabita Carwyn
Lauren McGrath (L)
Colm Mcgrath
C
C
1
3
0
Thistledown Royal Academy
Emily Garrity (U)
Richard Mitchell
C
C
1
3
0
Tynan Petal
Cliodhna McEvoy (U)
Martin McEvoy
C
C
1
3
0
Woodside Magic
Clodagh Sharkey (U)
Owen Sharkey
C
C
1
3
0
Colour Me Perfect
Daniel Mc keon - Devaney (C)
Gail Mc keon
C
12
0
0
Kilcreene Venus
Lillie Cash (C)
Linda Coffey
4
0
0
Lucky Day
Harry Kelly (U)
Amanda Lynch
4
0
0
Sparkling Class Act
Ellie Baxter (U)
Janette Baxter
4
0
0
Rosegate Mayfly
Anna Rose Garrity (U)
Michael Garrity
8
0
0
Pillheath Camellia (GBR)
Daniel Mc keon - Devaney (C)
Gail Mc keon
TE
0
0
Hilin Captain Corelli
Shaun Farren (U)
Andrew Farren
F
0
0
Helas Babe
Liam H Kelly (U)
Ballymagan Equine
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified