ShowjumpingIreland
Meadows 5 * & Youngster Tour Qualifier
Show
Embankment Road
Lurgan
Craigavon, BT66 6FD, Armagh
Ulster
Saturday 16 July 2022
5* (1.25m- 1.30m) [Art 274.5.2] - Rug to Winner
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 130cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Lougherne Caravaggio
Hannah Blakely
Jane Allen Collins
C
48.19
C
31.48
1
10
0
Mc Kinley
Michaela Murphy [AA]
Michaela Murphy
C
50.00
C
34.01
2
8
0
Hollywood KWPN
Annie Gibson
Caroline Gibson
C
50.68
C
34.51
3
6
0
INDY DE MUZE D
Nicole Kershaw
keonan stables ltd
C
54.59
C
34.84
4
4
0
Edelboy Vd Renger
Kevin Mackey
Gerard McMullan
C
56.50
C
35.64
5
3
0
OS Pouilly Fusse
Rachel Chapman
Rachel Chapman
C
47.30
C
37.25
6
3
0
Paquito V’T Merelsnest Z
Tyrone Flanagan
Ruairi Holmes
C
52.87
C
37.37
3
0
Hilton Z
Maeve Clarke
Jane Clarke
C
51.87
C
37.58
3
0
Rassan Ala Cino
Tyrone Flanagan
David Moore
C
56.01
C
38.62
3
0
Cafre Olympic Dream
Lynne Russell
James Mckean
C
45.28
C
41.15
3
0
Ukato cruise
Maeve Clarke
Jane Clarke
C
52.72
C
43.83
3
0
Candy Wonder Boy
Lisa Morrison
Lisa Morrison
C
48.10
C
44.13
3
0
Alejandro Two
Ellen Thompson
Andrew Thompson
C
53.41
C
45.39
3
0
TMSH Lady Majella
Trudie Hermione McCoosh
Alan Ivan Mccoosh
C
48.91
4
30.52
0
0
MHS Elastic (IHR)
Darryl Walker
Darryl Walker
C
51.26
4
34.98
0
0
Sgs Welcome Louie
Stephen Gibson
JAG Equestrian
C
47.34
4
37.08
0
0
Akasha
Lynne Russell
Lynne Russell
C
46.29
4
40.36
0
0
Black Pearl (ihb)
April Mccrea
April Mccrea
C
60.38
4
42.18
0
0
C And G Pie
Charlotte Harding
Ciara Coyle
C
51.78
4
44.98
0
0
Pacino Endor
J.P. Meegan
Mr Tom Meegan
C
53.32
4
55.30
0
0
Gss Mircino
Sarah Moore
Lorna Moore
C
49.50
4
55.66
0
0
Bonnie McKay
Vikki Fox
Vikki Fox
C
48.53
8
38.82
0
0
Sea Point (ihr)
Victoria Golden
Victoria Golden
4
46.34
0
0
Supreme Intent
Lee Grifferty
Catriona Grifferty
5
68.59
0
0
Bob (GCSL)
April Mccrea
April Mccrea
8
49.35
0
0
LMD Douglas Swatch
Clara Maguire
Trilbie Cook
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified