ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Irelands July Home Pony International 2021
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 30 July 2021
Eve 20-128-85cm U10's Sponsor Coolmore Stud
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 80cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Knockmenagh Rocco
Juliana Nelson (U)
Jillian Nelson
C
C
21.83
1
6
0
Parc Giggles
Charlie Flynn (M)
Lisa Molloy
C
C
21.89
2
5
0
Cumbak Kid
Juliana Nelson (U)
Jillian Nelson
C
C
22.68
3
4
0
Im A Starboy
Charlie Flynn (M)
Tara Glynn
C
C
22.74
4
3
0
Dutch Lady (NL)
Ella Rush (C)
Martin McEvoy
C
C
23.37
5
3
0
PARC Kickin It
Michael Barry (M)
Anne Barry
C
C
23.61
6
3
0
Romeo (BHS)
Cliodhna McEvoy (U)
Martin McEvoy
C
C
23.91
3
0
Pepsi Mac
Chloe Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
C
24.86
3
0
A Little Fairplay
Eunan Kelly (U)
Andrea Roche
C
C
25.83
3
0
Knocka Snoopy
Max Galway (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
26.11
3
0
Avas Ruby
Medb Kinney (U)
James Kernan
C
C
26.38
3
0
One in the making
Ellie Bingham (U)
Ashley Bingham
C
C
26.77
3
0
Rockstown Little Chief
Raymond Lynch (M)
Josette Gore
C
C
26.82
3
0
Goldengrove Fantasy
Medb Kinney (U)
Audrey Hanratty
C
C
27.50
3
0
The Cat Candy
Ruby Kelly (L)
David Kelly
C
C
28.39
3
0
Mind Your Biscuits
Alayna Hawkins (C)
Shane Hawkins
C
C
28.77
3
0
Divernagh's Little Belle
Rachel Sheehan (L)
Eamon Jnr Sheehan
C
C
29.45
3
0
Killeany Limited Edition
Rachel Stack (L)
Laura Dunne
C
C
30.20
3
0
In It To Win It
Elsie Tunney (U)
Ronnoco Jump
C
C
30.25
3
0
Western Gale (LHI)
Michael Barry (M)
Stephen Woods
C
C
31.24
3
0
Ballynacregga Red
Alayna Hawkins (C)
Ronnoco Jump
C
C
31.52
3
0
Sparkles In The Rain
Claudia O'Neill (L)
Anne Marie O'Neill
C
C
32.86
3
0
Sparkling Lackaghmore Katie
Caoimhe Murphy (L)
Deirdre Murphy
C
C
33.75
3
0
Clinton (L.H.I)
Thomas Meagher (M)
Laura Meagher
C
C
34.69
3
0
Glansevin Fairfax
Amber Tobin (C)
Lucy Townsley
C
C
35.74
3
0
Tynnan Tuttle Pip
Cliodhna McEvoy (U)
Martin McEvoy
C
4
21.82
0
0
Whistletown Blue Belle
Tim Hawkins (C)
Shane Hawkins
C
4
22.72
0
0
Grantstown Snoopy
Georgia De Bromhead (M)
Michael Walsh
C
4
23.20
0
0
Vladimir (Nld)
Grainne Keogh (L)
Barry Horan
C
4
27.29
0
0
Grooves Like Jagger
Willow Gavin (L)
Tracey Cullen
C
4
28.11
0
0
Max (Horse Passport Agency)
James Walsh (M)
Gillian Walsh
C
4
36.61
0
0
Dromore Hill Boy
Sarah Egan (C)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
C
5
42.71
0
0
Longwood Grandpas Diamond
Serena Brown (U)
Roslyn Brown
C
6
63.13
0
0
Kippure Little Big Chief
Abigail Byrne (L)
Hollywood Connemaras
C
8
38.49
0
0
Colour Me Perfect
Cathal Mckeon-Devaney (C)
Gail Mc keon
C
9
42.59
0
0
Pillheath Camellia (GBR)
Cathal Mckeon-Devaney (C)
Gail Mc keon
C
10
47.75
0
0
Tynwydd Alun
Eunan Kelly (U)
Victoria Steele
C
11
50.42
0
0
Parcglas Golden Venture
Chloe Dunne (L)
Laura Dunne
C
12
37.02
0
0
Ballymacooda Jack
Thomas Meagher (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
16
27.31
0
0
Bjerregards Katja
Charlie Flynn (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
F
0
0
Moana
Oscar Hand (M)
Triona Hand
C
F
0
0
Aril
Max Galway (L)
Emma Galway
4
0
0
Grace Gifford
Michael Barry (M)
Irene Walsh
4
0
0
It's Oreo
Isibéal Conway Kelly (M)
Deirdre O'Neill
4
0
0
Kiltormer Flyer
Alice Hartford (L)
Nuala Hartford
4
0
0
Leadmore Breeze
Patrick Carey (M)
Richard Ryan
4
0
0
Leo The Lionheart Ii
Sarah Mclaughlin (U)
Ronan Mclaughlin
4
0
0
Lucky Number (pi)
Sarah Mclaughlin (U)
Lisa Hannaway
4
0
0
Maximilo
Medb Kinney (U)
Roslyn Brown
4
0
0
Pablo V
Georgia De Bromhead (M)
Knockeen Racing ltd
4
0
0
Standmorslow Shane (WPBR)
Ella Cash (C)
Jolene Cash
4
0
0
Wr Finch
Claudia O'Neill (L)
Clara Stud
4
0
0
Zelston Cymbellene
Amber Tobin (C)
Sandra Barnwell
4
0
0
Windale Blue Sapphire
Reuben Dunne (L)
Marjorie Dunne
8
0
0
Blueoak Charlie Brown
Cliodhna McEvoy (U)
Pete Webbon
12
0
0
Garnagree Chilli
Max Galway (L)
Feargal White
12
0
0
Lemon Twist
Georgia De Bromhead (M)
Heather De Bromhead
12
0
0
Little Bob
Blathnaid Murphy (L)
Claire Gaffey
12
0
0
Muskerry Crusader
Alayna Hawkins (C)
Katie Bell
12
0
0
Whiskey Jack II
Blathnaid Murphy (L)
Edel Dore
12
0
0
Crystals Tigerlily
James Barrett (M)
Laura Meagher
E
0
0
Tabita Sundance
Alice Hartford (L)
Nuala Hartford
E
0
0
King Of Rock & Roll
Ella Rush (C)
Jolene Cash
F
0
0
Princess Vicky
Megan Hannaway (U)
Lisa Hannaway
F
0
0
Trendy Taz
Grace Carr (L)
Aidan L Lee
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified