ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn/Winter Horse League 2021
League
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 12 December 2021
Event 21 - 1m (90cm - 1m)
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
HHS Annaghmore Hill
Ashleigh Mooney [A]
Ashleigh Mooney
C
C
23.24
1
2
0
Coldwinters Lad
Anna Sheridan
Michelle Sheridan
C
C
24.97
1
2
0
Boswell Mr Heart Breaker
Jenny McBride
Emer Kavanagh
C
C
26.73
1
2
0
Jeremiah
Fiona Brady [A]
Fiona Brady
C
C
26.96
1
2
0
CES Sunny Cruise
Alex Reynolds
Marie Molloy
C
C
27.22
1
2
0
Talbots Lass
Fiona Tansey [A]
Fiona Tansey
C
C
27.80
1
2
0
Firebolt
Robert Cherry
Niamh Cherry
C
C
28.63
1
2
0
Cobid Rio
Sinead McKeon
Mark Mckeon
C
C
28.68
1
2
0
Millridge Porthos
Alan McCormick [AA]
Alan McCormick
C
C
28.78
1
2
0
Shalamar Cassino
Darragh McMahon [AA]
Darragh McMahon
C
C
29.46
1
2
0
Smyth’s Something Special
Amy Smyth [AA]
Amy Smyth
C
C
29.47
1
2
0
LETS ALL TALK
Aine Cunningham
Michelle Cunningham
C
C
30.37
1
2
0
Hilly
Lisa Doran [A]
Lisa Doran
C
C
31.08
1
2
0
J'Adore Royale
Rebecca Fitzsimons [A]
Rebecca Fitzsimons
C
C
31.77
1
2
0
Tullibards Can Do It
Amelie Moore
Gerard Moore
C
C
31.98
1
2
0
Hvl Triple Star
James Horan
Barry Horan
C
C
32.19
1
2
0
Tory’s Island Boy
Realtin Regan
Graceanne Regan
C
C
32.35
1
2
0
Amber Deluxe
Robyn O'Hagan
Robyn O'Hagan
C
C
32.58
1
2
0
HHS Fifi (IHR)
Santiago Aguirre
Noel Elliott
C
C
33.10
1
2
0
Money Quid Queen
Fiona Brady [A]
Marie Dunne
C
C
33.25
1
2
0
Killycloghan knight time
Jane Cassidy
Liam Kearney
C
C
33.72
1
2
0
Scoole Castle Q
Aisling Murphy [AA]
Maryclare Doyle
C
C
34.20
1
2
0
Diamond Polly
Rebecca Cole
Pat Mccormack
C
C
34.21
1
2
0
Romeo joe
John Floody
Philip Campbell
C
C
34.27
1
2
0
Cullenmore Diamond Clover
Sean Dooley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
34.46
1
2
0
Rios Lad
Conor Dunlop
Gillian Dunlop
C
C
34.55
1
2
0
Rathfarnham Anarchy
Wendy Glennon [A]
Jennifer Brooks
C
C
34.56
1
2
0
Bonmahon Ballerina
Johanna Gattermann
Johanna Gattermann
C
C
34.57
1
2
0
Aughaslane Leitrim Lad
Eabha Cassidy
Virginia Desmond
C
C
34.65
1
2
0
Cruise on Tina
Catherine Feeney
Margaret Feeney
C
C
34.65
1
2
0
Hermmerdor
Santiago Aguirre
Noel Elliott
C
C
35.04
1
2
0
LCC Ratatouille (IHR)
Jodie Creighton
Linda Courtney
C
C
35.12
1
2
0
Moylaw Charlotte
Billy Sinnott
Julie Sinnott
C
C
35.38
1
2
0
Monaco (KWPN)
Meadhbh Mealiff
Kevin Mealiff
C
C
36.01
1
2
0
Caraghs Harley A Hector
Colm Kelliher
Stephen Kelliher
C
C
36.29
1
2
0
Holiday Izzy
Katie Creegan [A]
Patricia Creegan
C
C
36.34
1
2
0
Shadow of a Diamond
Kevin Mc Carron [S]
Kevin Mc Carron
C
C
36.37
1
2
0
Curolea Ivie
Lee Johnston
Janet Currie
C
C
36.38
1
2
0
Greenfields Lady Royale
Tadhg McKiernan
Aisling McKiernan
C
C
36.72
1
2
0
KEC Futura
Darryl Walker
Noel Walsh
C
C
36.77
1
2
0
Craigmanus Mr Finn
John Floody
Clare Craig
C
C
37.18
1
2
0
The Sequel
Heidi Hamilton
Heidi Hamilton
C
C
37.20
1
2
0
Starfield Brighteye
Paul Beecher
Powers Equine
C
C
37.76
1
2
0
Arkle Alaska
Francesca Williams-Webster
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
37.92
1
2
0
Madgeslane Lisbon
Keith Moloney
Michael Pender
C
C
38.40
1
2
0
Stonepark Lola Lux C
Shane Goggins
Tiernan Gray
C
C
38.44
1
2
0
Brogagh Darcy
Paul Beecher
Seryna Van Kuelen
C
C
38.69
1
2
0
Camaro VH Reukenis Z
Jennifer French
Jennifer French
C
C
38.79
1
2
0
Monbeg Rising
Kirsti Connole
Kirsti Connole
C
C
38.81
1
2
0
PLS Celtic Hero Q
Paddy O'Donnell
Paddy O'Donnell
C
C
39.62
1
2
0
Karmalensky
William Hickey
William Hickey
C
C
40.81
1
2
0
RRC Bonnie
Ailish Mclaughlin
Peter McLaughlin
C
C
41.01
1
2
0
Smalltown Boy IV
Steven Holland
Kristin Kavanagh
C
C
41.87
1
2
0
Goodluck Ruby
Orla McElroy [A]
Orla McElroy
C
4
23.94
0
0
Good Luck Sligo
Robert Murdy
Cyril Trenier
C
4
32.26
0
0
Castleturvin Archie B HSI
Conor Dunlop
Gillian Dunlop
C
4
35.59
0
0
Diamond Ard Consul
Ben Cassidy
Virginia Desmond
C
4
36.42
0
0
Nika K
Alison Higgins
Alison Higgins
C
4
36.71
0
0
Zantino
Niamh Brady
Niamh Brady
C
4
38.18
0
0
Iberico Do Casal
Emma Horgan [A]
Michael Pender
C
4
40.56
0
0
Woodbank Annie
Danielle Boland
Danielle Boland
C
4
46.37
0
0
MJ DuFresne
Paul Beecher
Mellissa Buttimer
C
4
47.78
0
0
Fi Fi Tomiro
Caoimhe O'Dwyer
Liza Goucher
C
TE
0
0
Cloonturk Picasso
Maeve Cotter
Maighread Cotter
C
F
0
0
Ballyshan Hero
Madeline Roberts Allen
Judy Duffy
4
0
0
Belle (JRC)
Marie Dunne [S]
Marie Dunne
4
0
0
BWE First Balou
Shane O'Reilly
Brian Mc Conville
4
0
0
Castleroche Rascal (HSI)
Keelin Malone [S]
Keelin Malone
4
0
0
Clodette Della Caccia
Olive Clarke
Thomas Dunbar
4
0
0
Copacabanna
Laura Corrigan [S]
Laura Corrigan
4
0
0
Dream Bird
Jimme Quirke [A]
Jimme Quirke
4
0
0
HHS Ice Flo
Carl Webb
Maurice Devlin
4
0
0
Luigi (Ihr)
Leah Stack
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Madgeslane Diva
Keith Moloney
Michael Pender
4
0
0
Mayron
Jennifer French
Rebecca Lee McDonough
4
0
0
Mt Cruise
Lee Carey
Leo Carey
4
0
0
Sallybog Fudge
Diarmuid Ryan
Richard Bolger
4
0
0
Thorton Chester
Megan Browne [A]
Megan Browne
4
0
0
Tic Toc Candy
Robert Murdy
Cyril Trenier
4
0
0
Uppsala JS Z
Diarmuid Ryan
Judy Quirke
4
0
0
HHS Savanna
Carl Webb
Bravo Hughes Ltd
8
0
0
Leighmoney Munther
Geraldine Tyner
Mary Tyner
8
0
0
Lenamore Lily Marlene
Megan Mc Gettigan
Geraldine Graham
8
0
0
Toberdanes Floras Motion
Louise Craig [AA]
Lorraine Barber
8
0
0
Du Carels Vivendi
Catherine Bolas [A]
Andrew Bolas
E
0
0
Wsf Dakota
Kira O'Leary
Rose O'Leary
E
0
0
Castleturvin Libertina
Gillian Dunlop
Gillian Dunlop
F
0
0
Crystal Peg
Boe Lynch
Claire Lynch
F
0
0
Jaque Mate
Jessica Davidson
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
39.12
0
0
Moneyquid Star Wonder
John Kirrane
Micheal Shaughnessy
8
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified