ShowjumpingIreland
Mervue 2 day Grand Prix
Show
Winterdown Farm
Rathmore West
Naas, W91E5YP, Kildare
Leinster
Sunday 19 June 2022
1.20 Mervue Leinster Tour Inc YR Leinster League
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Killycloghan Rising Star
Larisa Ryan
Larisa Ryan
C
C
30.36
1
6
0
Amber Balou
Aileen McDermott [AA]
Aileen McDermott
C
C
32.81
2
5
0
Scarthill Vendi
Marie Hartley
Marie Hartley
C
C
34.57
3
4
0
Faline (KWPN)
Nicola FitzGibbon
Olwyn Alexander
C
C
35.47
4
3
0
Alfadaeo
Wiktoria Starzak
Wiktoria Starzak
C
C
36.50
5
3
0
Capitol Cruis
Emily Moloney
Ian Smyth
C
C
37.00
6
3
0
Supreme Action (AES)
Julieann Gaffney
Aisling Byrne
C
C
37.56
3
0
Beech Hill Tayla Blue
Mark Tracy
Heike Tracy
C
C
38.32
3
0
Rathgar (ISH)
Laura Durkin
Laura Durkin
C
C
40.35
3
0
Damma Kannan Supreme
John Greene
Niall Greene
C
C
40.94
3
0
Galteemor Gold
Brendan Ryan
Eamon O'Dwyer
C
C
42.62
3
0
Castlebridge Logan
Sean Kavanagh
Brendan and Pauline Finlay
C
C
43.61
3
0
Ballinaguilkey Fusion Exchange
Tracy Nolan
Andrew Fleming
C
C
44.18
3
0
HW Cosette
Vincent Byrne
Hilda Whelan
C
C
44.28
3
0
Shanbo What A Prince
Sarah Duffy
Sarah Duffy
C
C
45.16
3
0
Galante Du Coutil
Grace McHugh
Joe Bolger
C
C
45.22
3
0
Larcata Wi Ro Z (EP)
Patrick Mc Grath
Orla Mc Alinden
C
C
45.69
3
0
Cornet Clover Girl ISH
Lila Bremner
Seamus Carew
C
C
46.71
3
0
Pilniria Z
Sean Monaghan
Micael Bibes
C
C
59.00
3
0
Gigi Des Vergers
Arnau Torres Villar Villar
Arnau Torres Villar Villar
C
1
49.10
0
0
Emily May
Nicola FitzGibbon
Langara Ventures
C
1
51.01
0
0
lakeview captain kannan
Harriet Penfold
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
C
2
52.22
0
0
Dante Dv Z
Steven Holland
Orla Doyle
C
2
55.54
0
0
LFS Remembrance
Gemma Chawke
L.F.S. Sport Horses
C
4
36.81
0
0
Crvaghs Diamant Taille
Eva O'shaughnessy
Eva O'shaughnessy
C
4
40.13
0
0
Fairy Fort (ISH)
Alannah O Donoghue
Patrick O'Donoghue
C
4
42.79
0
0
Sparky Lad (IHR)
Ailsa Sexton
Ailsa Sexton
4
C
44.12
0
0
ABC Cooley
Vanessa Blair
Vanessa Blair
4
C
44.19
0
0
Jay Pleasure
Emily Moloney
Ellie Moloney
4
C
44.52
0
0
CSF Olympic You Too
Zoe Penfold
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
C
4
45.26
0
0
Main Keenan
Vincent Byrne
Killavallig Farm Ltd Sweetnam
C
4
45.59
0
0
L
Gerard Clarke
Gerard Clarke
C
5
50.06
0
0
Brighton Elsa
Vickie Anderson
Marcus O'Donnell
4
1
50.46
0
0
Croghan Hill Ace
Paul Curtis
Paul Curtis
C
5
51.43
0
0
J M Just a dream
David Lawler
Francis, Helen & Stephen Connors
C
5
51.54
0
0
Ogue BT Special
Camilla Speirs
Camilla Speirs
4
1
51.67
0
0
Castle Lux Clover
Sean Kavanagh
Jacqueline Gaines
C
5
52.29
0
0
Landslide AW
Oisin Magee
Paul Curtis
4
3
57.30
0
0
CES Sunny Cruise
Aidan Loftus
Marie Molloy
C
8
35.00
0
0
Caricell Supercharge
Stephen Nolan
Stephen Nolan
8
C
42.35
0
0
Cruising Arish (Clone)
Edward Doyle
Mary mccann
C
8
61.45
0
0
Filouandra
Sean Monaghan
David Cullen
C
TE
0
0
LGS Safari
Emily Crawford
Patrick Crawford
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified