ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan 2 Day National Amateur Indoor Championships
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 9 October 2021
Ev 4 - CAVAN SCHOCKEMOHLE INDOOR DERBY - A SECTION
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Doonaveeragh Claire
Louise Walsh [A]
Louise Walsh
C
99.72
C
29.47
1
3
6
Mermus Hill
Elaine Wilson [A]
Elaine Wilson
C
100.18
C
29.55
2
3
5
Rastellie 2
Keith Cullen [A]
Keith Cullen
C
102.09
C
29.91
3
3
4
Comeraghs Jingle
John Fennell [AA]
John Fennell
C
103.43
C
31.45
4
3
3
Ballrennett Lady
Sinead Dahill
karen fearon
C
108.13
C
32.86
5
3
2
Jasper Himself
Edel Tuite
Edel Tuite
C
111.99
C
35.47
6
3
1
Doonaveeragh balou diamond
Kate McKeown
Kate McKeown
C
105.56
C
41.83
3
0
Millridge Porthos
Alan McCormick [AA]
Alan McCormick
C
113.35
C
42.76
3
0
Ballinaguilkey Heritage
Laura Walshe
John Walshe
C
118.28
4
26.94
0
0
Furore S
Kevin O Reilly [AA]
Kevin O Reilly
C
109.44
4
27.56
0
0
Glenedens Lancealittle
Rebecca M. O'Toole
Rebecca M. O'Toole
C
104.27
4
28.16
0
0
Calimero
Jean Gilligan [A]
Jean Gilligan
C
102.31
4
28.90
0
0
Black Coffee (LHI)
Niall Brannigan [AA]
Niall Brannigan
C
103.48
4
30.33
0
0
Queen Lu
Joanna hyland [A]
Joanna hyland
C
110.61
4
33.80
0
0
Venture (Sji)
Val Ward [A]
Val Ward
C
112.84
8
29.80
0
0
Rouge Mohawk
Leah Mahony
Irene Lawler
4
91.23
0
0
Kane Flight
Karen Boylan [A]
Karen Boylan
4
101.99
0
0
Summerbridge Royale
Glenn Martin [S]
Pat Magner
4
102.41
0
0
Vancouvers Choice
Alexandra Bailey [AA]
Alexandra Bailey
4
103.36
0
0
Hanley News
Karen Pearson [A]
Karen Pearson
4
107.08
0
0
Annie Brown
Geraldine Cullen [A]
Geraldine Cullen
4
107.53
0
0
Buberry
Kay Bowe [A]
Kay Bowe
4
109.93
0
0
Cuffesgrange Kings Quality
Nicola Hobson
Nicola Hobson
4
111.25
0
0
Lucky Broadford
Joseph Moore [A]
Joseph Moore
4
112.90
0
0
Ashwood Reggie
Edwina O'Connor [A]
Edwina O'Connor
4
118.86
0
0
Ralfstar
Carol Ann O Neill [A]
Carol Ann O Neill
5
120.48
0
0
Knockans Dilemma
Eamon O Connor
Eamon O Connor
5
123.19
0
0
Thorton Chester
Megan Browne [A]
Megan Browne
8
103.51
0
0
Congress Flush
Kevin Obrien [A]
Kevin Obrien
8
106.28
0
0
Limmerick jewel
Tom Hogan [A]
Margaret Fullerton
8
106.40
0
0
Cavalier Cobra
Bethany Toner [A]
Bethany Toner
8
106.79
0
0
Goodluck Ruby
Orla McElroy [A]
Orla McElroy
8
112.04
0
0
Doonard Melody
Marie Molloy [A]
Marie Molloy
8
112.91
0
0
Omard Hannah
Shauna Wilson [A]
Shauna Wilson
8
112.92
0
0
Roumers
Kevin Obrien [A]
Kevin Obrien
8
113.25
0
0
DSF Unlimited Quality
Mairead O Hara [A]
Mairead O Hara
8
117.63
0
0
Wellfield OBI Lorenzo
Kathryn Jones
Kathryn Jones
9
122.57
0
0
Comeraghs Marshal
Michelle Fennell [A]
John Fennell
12
98.61
0
0
My Ellistown Gold
Anna Fitzpatrick
Anna Fitzpatrick
12
105.23
0
0
Merlins Vixen
Stephanie Forde [A]
Stephanie Forde
12
112.29
0
0
Newtowns Silver Bobby
Aoife Hanratty
Shane Winters
14
124.97
0
0
Sir Lance
Pamela Jackman [AA]
Pamela Jackman
15
128.37
0
0
Macy Bay
Ciaran Campbell [S]
Ciaran Campbell
16
106.62
0
0
Ferro Di Cavallo
Denise Byrne
Laura Clinton
16
112.53
0
0
Omeara Star
John Fenton [A]
John Fenton
17
121.44
0
0
LBC Russi B
Rebecca Sheridan
Oatfield Stables
18
143.38
0
0
Mountcoal Warrior
Nicole Smyth
Nicole Smyth
22
143.68
0
0
Oakland little T (ISH)
Meabh Hennessy [A]
Meabh Hennessy
E
0
0
Winterdown Billy
Gerard Watters
Gerard Watters
E
0
0
Comeraghs Joker
Heather Ahearne [A]
John Fennell
F
0
0
Drumcara Red
Heather Champion
Heather Champion
F
0
0
Grayson
Audrey Cullen [A]
Audrey Cullen
F
0
0
Pegasus (HPA)
Sheena Kerr [A]
Sheena Kerr
F
0
0
Roxborough Euphoria
Roisin Hughes [A]
Roisin Hughes
F
0
0
Che Banoffee French
Kirsty Bates [A]
Kirsty Bates
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified