ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown Showjumping - Horse Arena Training And Pony Training League
League
Barnadown Showjumping
Barnadown Upper
Gorey, Y25 W8N0, Wexford
Leinster
Saturday 5 June 2021
1M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ala Falco
Lisa Carroll
Lisa Carroll
C
C
1
2
0
Annestown Clover Concorde
Ciara Kelly [AA]
Edward Kelly
C
C
1
2
0
Can You Tell Me The Future
Lucy Morgan
Jessica Simpson
C
C
1
2
0
Chirac
John Mulvey
Olga Fitzpatrick
C
C
1
2
0
Corsillagh Prince Albrean
Sarah Gelletlie [A]
Sarah Gelletlie
C
C
1
2
0
Cuffesgrange Kings Quality
Nicola Hobson
Nicola Hobson
C
C
1
2
0
DDC Ard Rua
Barbara Allen
Minister For Defence
C
C
1
2
0
DSF Unlimited Quality
Mairead O Hara [A]
Mairead O Hara
C
C
1
2
0
FWS Commissionaire
Niamh Rothwell
Niamh Rothwell
C
C
1
2
0
Heritage Lvs Camille
Cora O'Donnell
Sheena Kerr
C
C
1
2
0
Killisk Raven Caruise
Nina Doyle
Nina Doyle
C
C
1
2
0
Knockillaree Brilliance
Lisa Cullen
Rory Clancy
C
C
1
2
0
Lady Liath (Ihr)
Aimee Byrne
Sandra Mccracken
C
C
1
2
0
Le President
Niamh Rothwell
Niamh Rothwell
C
C
1
2
0
Lux Lunasa
Sarah Fanning [A]
Sarah Fanning
C
C
1
2
0
MHS Six
Patrick Fleming
Andrew Fleming
C
C
1
2
0
Monterray
Jim Donohoe
Kevin Egan
C
C
1
2
0
Buberry
Kay Bowe [A]
Kay Bowe
4
C
0
0
Kilbrackan Cavalier
Joanne Fortune
Jim Donohoe
4
C
0
0
Olympic Sky
Patti Byrne
Patti Byrne
4
C
0
0
Wolf Charlotte
Jim Donohoe
Orla Allen
4
C
0
0
Coco M
Jim Donohoe
Kevin Egan
8
C
0
0
Market Caper
Clare Ricketts
Clare Ricketts
8
C
0
0
Rockville Lea
Diarmuid Ryan
Padraig Smith
8
C
0
0
Woodend Flash
Ana Aita Tagle
Paddy M Quinlan
8
C
0
0
Elamo Diamond Beach
Molly Dunne
Morris G Smyth and Elaine Smyth
C
4
0
0
Glenedens Lancealittle
Rebecca M. O'Toole
Rebecca M. O'Toole
C
4
0
0
Modelcounty Barravendi
Iona Finnerty
Edward Doyle
C
4
0
0
Silver Valier
Caroline Fleming [S]
Caroline Fleming
C
4
0
0
Bally C Dartagnan
Catherine Byrne
Catherine Byrne
F
0
0
Duke Of Windsor
Belinda O'brien
Belinda O'brien
R
0
0
Ballydeely Kate
Emma Babos
Denise Cribbin
0
0
Mr Coco Pop
Deirdre Kehoe
Deirdre Kehoe
0
0
Tzar
Jim Donohoe
Kevin Egan
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified