ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown Showjumping - Horse Arena Training And Pony Training League
League
Barnadown Showjumping
Barnadown Upper
Gorey, Y25 W8N0, Wexford
Leinster
Saturday 22 May 2021
1.10M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ad Fundum D'Ersr Z
Holly Morrissey
Niall Morrissey
C
C
1
3
0
Annestown Clover Concorde
Ciara Kelly [AA]
Edward Kelly
C
C
1
3
0
Annestown Empress
Gemma Phelan
Margaret Moore
C
C
1
3
0
Baloys PS (HSI)
Ethen Ahearne
GBBS Int LTD
C
C
1
3
0
Bee-Bop Alua
Meila O’Grady
Meila O’Grady
C
C
1
3
0
Bernadette Lady H
Kerrie Anderson [AA]
Kerrie Anderson
C
C
1
3
0
Boleybawn Rigaletto
Bridin Doyle
Hughie Doyle
C
C
1
3
0
BP First Of Many
Ethen Ahearne
GBBS Int Ltd Micheal O'Callaghan
C
C
1
3
0
Cariati D Elsendam Z
Ethen Ahearne
GBBS Int LTD
C
C
1
3
0
Clashganna's Winning Legacy
Jade Lawlor
Jade Lawlor
C
C
1
3
0
Cluttahina Lighting
Paddy O'Donnell
Rebecca Veale Hennessy
C
C
1
3
0
Comeragh Cruiser
Paddy O'Donnell
Denise Hanrahan
C
C
1
3
0
Countrified
Steven Smith
Maurice Cousins
C
C
1
3
0
Cuffesgrange Kings Quality
Nicola Hobson
Nicola Hobson
C
C
1
3
0
ESI Quattro
David Moran
John Kearney
C
C
1
3
0
Galtee Shadow
Sarah Sheppard
Thomas Sheppard
C
C
1
3
0
Golden Puissance
Heather Byrne
Ciaran Byrne
C
C
1
3
0
Gorsehill Ruby
Luke Drea
Anne Bannon
C
C
1
3
0
Greenvale Dream Star
Ciaran Byrne
Emma McEntee & Pauline Henry
C
C
1
3
0
Hartpury Sky is the limit
Alyson Keane
Gabrielle Le Guay
C
C
1
3
0
Imelis
Lucy O Sullivan
Kate O Sullivan
C
C
1
3
0
Kancruise
Deirdre Doyle
Deirdre Doyle
C
C
1
3
0
Kilfarissey Krystal
Paddy O'Donnell
Paddy O'Donnell
C
C
1
3
0
Killycloghan Rising Star
Larisa Ryan
Larisa Ryan
C
C
1
3
0
Master Merlin J
Lucy Morgan
Katie Kinsella
C
C
1
3
0
MB Moonshine
Aaron Costello
Pauline Costello
C
C
1
3
0
Monkeal Alfie
Orla Queally
John Queally
C
C
1
3
0
Oepsie Poepsie Deux
Ciaran Byrne
Roisin Foley
C
C
1
3
0
Tea Biscuit Z
Roisin Foley
Lorraine Moran
C
C
1
3
0
The Great Gatsby (DW)
Lucy Morgan
Malgorzata Grudzien
C
C
1
3
0
Uncle Junior
Ciara Kelly [AA]
Patricia Lawlor
C
C
1
3
0
CES Animo Chip
Hannah Connors Smyth
Tom Power
4
C
0
0
Go Lightly.
Ethen Ahearne
Noel Cawley & GBBS Int LTD
4
C
0
0
Pallas Harley
Jim Donohoe
Niamh Boland
4
C
0
0
Grayson
Audrey Cullen [A]
Audrey Cullen
8
C
0
0
AFS With Class
Eamonn Byrne
James Connors Smyth
C
4
0
0
Paulank Kirikee
Heidi Hamilton
Paula & Frank Culllen
C
4
0
0
Serena vd Berghoeve
Keith Moloney
Michael Pender
C
4
0
0
Hunters Lodge Puissance
Cian Byrne
Andrew Byrne
4
4
0
0
Apollo Prince
Louise Hegarty
Louise Hegarty
F
0
0
Avoca Esprit
Luke Drea
Luke Drea
0
0
Cerena Z
Ciara Nolan
Ciara Nolan
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified