ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown Showjumping - Horse Arena Training And Pony Training League
League
Barnadown Showjumping
Barnadown Upper
Gorey, Y25 W8N0, Wexford
Leinster
Saturday 29 May 2021
1.20M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ad Fundum D'Ersr Z
Holly Morrissey
Niall Morrissey
C
C
1
3
0
Ballinteskin Gaia
Lucy Morgan
Valerie O Reilly
C
C
1
3
0
Baloys PS (HSI)
Ethen Ahearne
GBBS Int LTD
C
C
1
3
0
Boleybawn Bella
Ethen Ahearne
Northstar Sport Horses
C
C
1
3
0
Boleybawn Kylie
Darryl Walker
Michelle White
C
C
1
3
0
Cariati D Elsendam Z
Ethen Ahearne
GBBS Int LTD
C
C
1
3
0
Castlebridge Pacquiao
Rianna Magee
Deborah Condren
C
C
1
3
0
Christiano
Shane Kenny
Sorcha Kenny
C
C
1
3
0
Countrified
Steven Smith
Maurice Cousins
C
C
1
3
0
Cuffesgrange Corleone
Tara Fogarty
Caroline Fogarty
C
C
1
3
0
Dam Easy
Heidi Hamilton
Heidi Hamilton
C
C
1
3
0
Dinard H
Jack M Murphy
Valerie O Reilly
C
C
1
3
0
Elano de Laubry Z
Quinn McElhinney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Emelee
Catriona Redmond
Catriona Redmond
C
C
1
3
0
Guidam Roller
Alex Donohoe
Alex Donohoe
C
C
1
3
0
Kalimera van de Nethe Z
Quinn McElhinney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Kizimkazi
Shane Kenny
Sorcha Kenny
C
C
1
3
0
MHS Elastic (IHR)
Darryl Walker
Darryl Walker
C
C
1
3
0
Riverview Candy Kid
Ethen Ahearne
Michael O'Callaghan & Ronnie Kelly
C
C
1
3
0
Sandokan Z
Darryl Walker
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
C
1
3
0
Annaghmore Omard Balladee
Gary Quinn
Aoife Healion
4
C
0
0
Easter Hero
Jessica Phelan
Tracy Phelan
4
C
0
0
Plamas (HSI)
Laura Bloor
Jim S Bolger
4
C
0
0
The Great Gatsby (DW)
Lucy Morgan
Malgorzata Grudzien
4
C
0
0
Uncle Junior
Ciara Kelly [AA]
Patricia Lawlor
4
C
0
0
The Last Samurai
Quinn McElhinney
M & P Coffey
8
C
0
0
Wkd Wannawin
Darryl Walker
Joanne Sloan Allen
8
C
0
0
AFS With Class
Eamonn Byrne
James Connors Smyth
C
4
0
0
GRS Jessica Jones
William Hickey
Patrick Hickey
C
4
0
0
MHS Oklahoma
Jack M Murphy
Valerie O Reilly
C
4
0
0
Priestown Flory
Lisa Murphy
Lisa Murphy
C
4
0
0
Sam Salad
Linda Murphy
Susan Fitzpatrick
C
4
0
0
Manna Manna Van Het Harteveld
Robyn O'Donoghue
Jennifer Burke
4
4
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified