ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown Showjumping - Horse Arena Training And Pony Training League
League
Barnadown Showjumping
Barnadown Upper
Gorey, Y25 W8N0, Wexford
Leinster
Friday 2 April 2021
1.20M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Beech Hill Tayla Blue
Mark Tracy
Heike Tracy
C
C
1
3
0
BP Fandango
Eva Boland
Mary Boland
C
C
1
3
0
Bring Out The Barley
David Moran
KM Sport Horses
C
C
1
3
0
Carrowgar Cool Heart
Darryl Walker
Gina Heaps
C
C
1
3
0
Castlefield Miss
Grace O'Donnell
Jim O Neill
C
C
1
3
0
Countrified
Steven Smith
Maurice Cousins
C
C
1
3
0
Cuffesgrange Cavadora
Seamus Hughes Kennedy
Clare Hughes
C
C
1
3
0
Damma Kannan Supreme
Eddie Moloney
Niall Greene
C
C
1
3
0
Emily May
Nicky Roncoroni
Langara Ventures
C
C
1
3
0
HHS Cornetta
Michael Pender
Bravo Hughes Ltd
C
C
1
3
0
HHS Vancouver
Michael Pender
Bravo Hughes Ltd
C
C
1
3
0
Hollypark Boom Boom
Shane Dalton
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Jaradette S
Steven Smith
Steven Smith
C
C
1
3
0
Maggie Mae I
James Dunne
Claire Mc Donnell
C
C
1
3
0
Master Choice
Emma White
Emma White
C
C
1
3
0
MHS Cardenta
Michael Pender
Bravo Hughes Ltd
C
C
1
3
0
MHS Grand Slam
Jack Brennan (K)
Sinead Brennan
C
C
1
3
0
Rose Marie I
James Dunne
Claire Mc Donnell
C
C
1
3
0
SHW Candies Diamond
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Anne Coffey
C
C
1
3
0
Touch of Darco
Aoife Dooley
Aoife Dooley
C
C
1
3
0
Carrick (holst)
Ellie Boland
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
0
0
Castlefield Neptune
Shane Dalton
Clare Hughes
C
4
0
0
Doire Mhainaigh Robbie
Eimear Murphy
Eimear Murphy
C
4
0
0
Emelee
Catriona Redmond
Catriona Redmond
C
4
0
0
Baskin Sunny Diamond
Eddie Moloney
Anna Carway
4
0
0
Castlefield Kamira
Gerard O'Neill
Clare Hughes
4
0
0
Folly Stuff
Catriona Redmond
Jean Quigley
4
0
0
Ballyquirke Paddy
Jimmy Dermody
Jimmy Dermody
8
0
0
Columbo BHF
Claire Fisher
Martin Egan
8
0
0
Tankardstown Castleflight
Seamus Dermody
Jimmy Dermody
8
0
0
Kersina
Oisin Aylward
Clare Hughes
12
0
0
Avoca Esprit
Luke Drea
Luke Drea
0
0
Sandokan Z
Darryl Walker
Joanne Sloan Allen
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified