ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan November Horse Festival
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Thursday 10 November 2022
Event 10 - 1m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ardnaglass Lizzy
Paddy Ward [A]
Ellie Ward
C
C
28.51
1
2
0
Virtuoso Auto Pilot
Billy Davidson
Billy Davidson
C
C
28.73
1
2
0
Sammy G
Billy Davidson
Billy Davidson
C
C
29.58
1
2
0
Knockillaree Brilliance
Doireann Clancy
Rory Clancy
C
C
29.79
1
2
0
Ashwood Reggie
Edwina O'Connor [A]
Edwina O'Connor
C
C
30.20
1
2
0
Loughnatousa Cisco
Paraic Kelly
Paraic Kelly
C
C
30.54
1
2
0
Coldwinters Lad
Anna Sheridan
Michelle Sheridan
C
C
33.46
1
2
0
Fairygold Spice
Bríd Ryan
Eugene Ryan
C
C
34.97
1
2
0
Millridge Porthos
Alan McCormick [AA]
Alan McCormick
C
C
35.39
1
2
0
RRC Bonnie
Ailish Mclaughlin
Peter McLaughlin
C
C
37.34
1
2
0
Katinker
Owen Mc Camley
Janine Farrell
C
C
37.73
1
2
0
Larkhill Countess
Carole Smillie [A]
Carole Smillie
C
C
40.45
1
2
0
PHS Cruise Anderson (ISH)
Niall Browne [AA]
Edward Doyle
C
C
41.06
1
2
0
One For To-Morrow
Edel Kelly [A]
Edel Kelly
C
C
42.06
1
2
0
Wsf Quality
Kira O'Leary
Rose O'Leary
C
C
42.80
1
2
0
JBF Pride Of Orlando
Roisin Brennan
Roisin Brennan
C
C
43.00
1
2
0
ESI Alexander
Harry Wood
Ennisnag Stud
C
C
43.67
1
2
0
Iberico Do Casal
Emma Horgan [A]
Michael Pender
C
C
43.89
1
2
0
CSF Carrie
Maura Counihan Jnr
John O'sullivan
C
C
44.03
1
2
0
Tenelick Candy Girl
Carla McGarry
Niall Mc Garry
C
C
44.37
1
2
0
Rudymandias
Orna Duffy
Glenn Mccullough
C
C
44.45
1
2
0
Crystal Peg
Boe Lynch
Claire Lynch
C
C
44.49
1
2
0
Ashwood Iron Lady
Ciara O'Connor
Edwina O'Connor
C
C
44.67
1
2
0
Cruise Cavalier Clover
Emma Neville [A]
Niall Browne
C
C
44.79
1
2
0
Luxs Royal Touch
Katie Smyth
Martin Cahill
C
C
44.84
1
2
0
Diamonds In The Bank
Liam Hough
Anita Hegarty
C
C
45.01
1
2
0
Kingsborough Jasper
Chloe Goggins [A]
John Goggins
C
C
45.50
1
2
0
Carismos limited edition
Christopher Corcoran
Christopher Corcoran
C
C
45.64
1
2
0
Pop Art
Sallyanne Tully [A]
Sallyanne Tully
C
C
45.96
1
2
0
Oh Me Oh My N
Feaha Moore
Tony Noble
C
C
46.29
1
2
0
Luidams Under Armour (Ihr)
Tyrone Flanagan
Aileen Flynn
C
C
46.73
1
2
0
HHS Comporta
Molly Hughes Bravo
Bravo Hughes Ltd
C
C
47.47
1
2
0
Cave Breaker
Lorraine MacGuinness [A]
LMG Enterprises
C
C
47.73
1
2
0
Doonaveeragh balou diamond
Kate McKeown
Kate McKeown
C
C
47.95
1
2
0
LLC Sylvie
David Williams
Louise Craig
C
C
48.11
1
2
0
KSF Gilltown Guidra
Lauren Fleming
Ivan Fleming
C
C
48.41
1
2
0
Concordia Humlan
Heinrich Anhold
Heinrich Anhold
C
C
48.57
1
2
0
My Quality Diva
Julieann Gaffney
Sarah McMickan
C
C
49.14
1
2
0
Lackaghmore Zirocco
Richard Kerins
Patrick Boomer
C
C
49.79
1
2
0
Firestone V
Jodie Creighton
Gillian Creighton
C
C
50.08
1
2
0
HHS Doha
Gareth Nethercote
Gareth Nethercote
C
C
50.19
1
2
0
Diademe
Maeve Twomey
Maeve Twomey
C
C
50.24
1
2
0
Stonepark Lola Lux C
Paraic Kelly
Tiernan Gray
C
C
50.27
1
2
0
Vandetta
Ryan Stewart
Ryan Stewart
C
C
50.41
1
2
0
Seigneur De La Mer
Angela Waras
Hugh Ward
C
C
50.66
1
2
0
Kinmar King (Ihr)
Damien Griffin
Minister For Defence
C
C
50.81
1
2
0
Glenomra Heather Hill
Eimear Starr [A]
Eimear Starr
C
C
51.30
1
2
0
Nasty Boy V/H Russel Tveld
Yvonne Gavin [A]
Yvonne Gavin
C
C
51.43
1
2
0
Amazing Luck Z
Madelaine Gervais
Madelaine Gervais
C
C
52.65
1
2
0
Cape Town Gvv z
Cathal Mcmunn
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
54.12
1
2
0
Toberdanes Floras Motion
Louise Craig [AA]
Lorraine Barber
C
C
55.11
1
2
0
Lislan San Fran
Emma Forster
Emma Forster
C
4
35.69
0
0
Winsome Z
Ciara Horan [A]
Ciara Horan
C
4
37.42
0
0
Royale Dutchess
Kaitlyn de Kleer
Marco de Kleer
C
4
40.03
0
0
Galletta
John Mulligan
Caroline Keville
C
4
47.24
0
0
Magnifique
Jake Hunter
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
4
47.84
0
0
Itoki Du Lirot
Richard Kerins
Patrick Boomer
C
4
48.31
0
0
Snow Lady
Niamh Satchwell
Niamh Satchwell
C
4
51.17
0
0
Canazei Z
Sarah Duffy
Sarah Duffy
C
4
52.21
0
0
Living Run
Madeline Roberts Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
53.06
0
0
Aganix De La Mer
Angela Waras
Hugh Ward
C
4
72.90
0
0
Good Luck Sligo
J.P. Meegan
Cyril Trenier
4
4
0
0
Chf Kenavo
Paul Tarpey [AA]
Jessica Burke
C
6
66.19
0
0
Dicksgrove Bellatrix
Kim McInerney [A]
Kim McInerney
C
TE
0
0
Raccoon (IRH)
Sorcha North
Mark Byrne
8
R
0
0
Cassai-Rg
Kerry Mcteggart
Kerry Mcteggart
4
0
0
Clarkes Blaze
Mia Regan Byrne
Emma Byrne
4
0
0
Folklore (IHR)
Ryan Stewart
Vicki Sherwood
4
0
0
HESH Hansfree
Shauna Heslin
Finola Heslin
4
0
0
Juniper Clover.
Nathan de Kleer
Marco de Kleer
4
0
0
Killerisk Conor (ISH)
Caroline Ryan [AA]
Caroline Ryan
4
0
0
Masterfools Gold
Darragh Baldwin
Laura Quinn
4
0
0
Ms Spirit
Daisy Duggan
The Leddy Family
4
0
0
Uisneagh Tequila Rose
Robert Murdy
Sean Tyer
4
0
0
Golden Lilly (ISH)
Robert Murdy
Gráinne Healy
8
0
0
Russiana
Vanessa Murnaghan
Vanessa Murnaghan
8
0
0
San Sebastian IRL
Robert Murdy
Peter McCracken
8
0
0
Amanas Ginger Lady
Katie Nallon
Patrick Bourke
12
0
0
Leginn Athena (ISH)
J.P. Meegan
Katie Willis
TE
0
0
Captain Kelly
Kate Emily Logan [AA]
Kate Emily Logan
W
0
0
Owlswood Lady
Maeve Clarke
Danielle Quinn
W
0
0
Sonadors Taking Flights
Caitlin McCracken
Peter McCracken
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified