ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Winter/Spring Horse League 2021
League
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 28 February 2021
Event 1 - 1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
La Grande Z
Daniel Fitzgerald
Daniel Fitzgerald
C
C
22.94
1
6
0
Castle Lux Clover
Sean Kavanagh
Jacqueline Gaines
C
C
25.31
2
5
0
Eldin d ‘ addchaut
Paul Carberry
Paul Carberry
C
C
25.70
3
4
0
Diamond Del Bosco
Stephen Bolas
Andrew Bolas
C
C
26.50
4
3
0
Milchem Galaxy
Ronan Fahy
Paula Fahy
C
C
27.40
5
3
0
Sgs Welcome Louie
Stephen Gibson
JAG Equestrian
C
C
28.11
6
3
0
Dowdstown Premier
Edward Mulligan
Edward Mulligan
4
C
29.32
0
0
Karola marinus
Robert Frazer
Robert Frazer
C
C
30.14
3
0
Boleybawn Larina
Quinn McElhinney
Boleybawn Horses
C
C
30.37
3
0
Arion-E
Fiona Coyle
Fiona Coyle
C
C
30.73
3
0
Zoro Zoro
Robert Garland
Robert Garland
C
C
31.01
3
0
Fourth of July (KWPN)
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Harry and Barbara Fitzpatrick
C
C
31.76
3
0
Prada Van De Dikke Eik
Robert Harrison
Robert Harrison
C
C
32.50
3
0
Coldwinters Caílin Cruise
Anna Sheridan
Michelle Sheridan
C
C
32.70
3
0
King Diamond
Charlotte Harding
Rachelle Harding
C
C
32.88
3
0
KingsChoice
Jodie Creighton
Nichola E. Howarth
C
C
32.96
3
0
Kovali K
Hannah Fleming
Kate Bracken
C
C
33.45
3
0
Rockmount Ivy
Lisa Patterson [AA]
Lisa Patterson
4
C
33.45
0
0
Diademe
Nicola Hughes
Maeve Twomey
C
C
33.54
3
0
OSH Camille
Mark Byrne
Mark Byrne
4
C
33.80
0
0
Sacino
Emma McEntee
Louise McEntee
C
C
33.99
3
0
LKC Kannanmore
Robert Harrison
Robert Harrison
4
C
34.06
0
0
Billy Topaz
Paul Carberry
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
34.14
3
0
Mth Sossusvlei Sunrise
Ellen Kenny
Emer Kenny
C
C
34.50
3
0
Grenada K
Nicola FitzGibbon
Anne Coffey
C
C
34.55
3
0
waltham abbey
Kathryn O'Hagan
Kathryn O'Hagan
4
C
34.58
0
0
LCC Lui Two
Annie Courtney-Cadam
Linda Courtney
C
C
34.75
3
0
Claddagh Martha
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
C
C
34.76
3
0
One More Mo
Robert Garland
Robert Garland
C
C
34.79
3
0
LCC Emerald Vigo
Annie Courtney-Cadam
Linda Courtney
C
C
34.84
3
0
BP Winston
Ethen Ahearne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
35.01
3
0
LCC Clonlara Harley
Annie Courtney-Cadam
Linda Courtney
C
C
35.11
3
0
Donevan Erkindale
John Floody
Kevin Thompson & Geralyn Thompson
C
C
35.18
3
0
Quality Irish Princess
Jodie Creighton
Edward Feeney Snr
C
C
35.76
3
0
Isaro Du Vignoble
Michael Coulter
Michael Coulter
C
C
35.79
3
0
Champion U
Ellen Kenny
Emer Kenny
C
C
35.87
3
0
Fivonia G
Patrick Mc Williams
Patrick mc williams
C
C
35.91
3
0
Happyness R
Angela Kosko
Angela Kosko
C
C
36.06
3
0
Imaran v
Nicola FitzGibbon
Nicola FitzGibbon
4
C
36.24
0
0
Albytwo
Tara Dunne
Ciara Collins
C
C
36.28
3
0
Killorane Lucky Charm
Tatianna Ormiston
Gene Ormiston
C
C
36.47
3
0
Nitor Van Het Drongengoed
Sorcha North
Sorcha North
4
C
36.78
0
0
SMG Cruiser
Shane Mc Glone
Patrick Mc Williams
C
C
36.84
3
0
Barolo H
Deirdre Reilly
Deirdre Reilly
C
C
37.01
3
0
Eletta Molino
Ailish Connolly
Maeve Foley
C
C
37.11
3
0
Harrisburg
Ailish Connolly
Ailish Connolly
C
C
37.38
3
0
Jackson Vive
Kayleigh Soden
Kayleigh Soden
C
C
37.45
3
0
Kilnamac Enda
Tom Keville
Eugene Keville
C
C
37.81
3
0
MHS Talisman
Darryl Walker
Darryl Walker
C
C
37.84
3
0
BP Goldie
Ethen Ahearne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
38.21
3
0
Chaplin du Vi
Aidan Killeen
Aidan Killeen
C
C
38.45
3
0
Fuerty Hero Brigade
Joanne Blair
Richard Bourns
C
C
38.45
3
0
DPS Dunkirk
Annie Courtney-Cadam
Linda Courtney
4
C
38.54
0
0
Wkd Wannawin
Darryl Walker
Joanne Sloan Allen
4
C
38.63
0
0
KS Casaltan
Aidan Killeen
Aidan Killeen
C
C
38.65
3
0
Ogue BT Special
Camilla Speirs
Camilla Speirs
C
C
38.82
3
0
Killossery Krescendo
Jason Foley
Julian Pearson
C
C
39.19
3
0
Jaola
Dylan Savage
Dylan Savage
C
C
39.24
3
0
BT Angelo (HSI)
Camilla Speirs
Camilla Speirs
C
C
39.51
3
0
Tiny Ted
Jamie Garland
Jamie Garland
C
C
39.63
3
0
TC High Quality
Mary McShane
Mary McShane
4
C
39.98
0
0
J Fire Power
Deirdre Reilly
Deirdre Reilly
C
C
40.66
3
0
Olanthe V/D Leeuwerkheide
Jason Foley
Gerard O'Neill
C
C
41.04
3
0
DISA DM (42) (SWB)
Joanne Blair
Andrew Bourns
C
C
41.12
3
0
Kalimera van de Nethe Z
Quinn McElhinney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
41.16
3
0
Helianthus H
Aidan Killeen
Tynagh Hous stud Ltd & Trefoil Farm Llc
C
C
41.47
3
0
Corraghoe Steel
Diarmuid Ryan
Liam Clancy
C
C
45.12
3
0
Mallard Spark
Amy Smyth [AA]
Karen Greer
C
4
30.69
0
0
Little miss shutterfly
Lisa Patterson [AA]
Lisa Patterson
8
4
33.75
0
0
HTS Carnanbreagha
John Floody
Clare Craig
C
4
35.80
0
0
CHS Interception
John O'hagan
Kathryn O'Hagan
C
4
35.87
0
0
KEC Jaquezz
Darryl Walker
Gerard Moore
C
4
37.71
0
0
Odoi Van Den Doorndonk
Angela Kosko
Angela Kosko
C
4
38.08
0
0
MMS Loreal
Mary McShane
Jessie O'flynn Hall
4
4
38.49
0
0
Cove Bullet
Katie Conlon
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
C
4
38.74
0
0
BP St Patrick
Ethen Ahearne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
38.77
0
0
Tranquility Bay
Joanne Blair
Richard Bourns
4
4
41.49
0
0
Lissavorra Lux
Victoria Clarke
Debbie Ging
C
4
41.65
0
0
Panama FZ
Samantha Fegan
Pure Jump Ltd
C
4
43.28
0
0
Kinmar Aga Dancer
Damien Griffin
Gerry Marron
C
4
51.62
0
0
BLM Cosmopolitan Dandy
Declan McEvoy
Declan McEvoy
C
4
53.38
0
0
King Muse Z
John Floody
Kieran King
C
8
33.63
0
0
D'Amour du Nenuphar
Quinn McElhinney
Boleybawn Horses
C
8
39.02
0
0
Larkhill La Cruise
John Floody
Ahmed Al Ansari
C
8
60.70
0
0
Chinatown
Victoria Clarke
Cavan Equestrian Centre
4
R
0
0
E’mbe Des Simes
Jason Foley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
R
0
0
GMH Ability
Grace McHugh
Amanda-Jayne Comyn
8
R
0
0
Dolmen Duty Free
Robert Harrison
Richard Bolger
R
0
0
Cullintra Tactical Move
John Bannon
John Bannon
W
0
0
Posh Quality
John Bannon
John Bannon
W
0
0
Rnh Parisian Blue
Nicola FitzGibbon
Langara Ventures
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified