ShowjumpingIreland
Tipperary Equestrian - Munster Spring Series
Show
Mill Road
Tipperary Equestrian Centre
Mill Road
Thurles, E41 WF10, Tipperary
Munster
Saturday 1 May 2021
1mtr
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Keylogues Clover Lady
Katie Frazer
Katie Frazer
C
C
28.07
1
2
0
Bobby's Womanizer
Sven Hadley
Shona Lynch
C
C
28.98
1
2
0
Comeraghs Jingle
John Fennell [AA]
John Fennell
C
C
30.81
1
2
0
Totally Focused
Chantal Kiely
Chantal Kiely
C
C
31.50
1
2
0
Little Miss Sunny
Evelyn Farrell [A]
Evelyn Farrell
C
C
32.78
1
2
0
Shinawil
Sarah Connolly [AA]
Sarah Connolly
C
C
33.09
1
2
0
Brookpark Will
Jessie O'flynn Hall [A]
Deirdre O'Neill
C
C
33.17
1
2
0
Turtulla Sparkling
Lily Dean
Seamus Casey
C
C
33.84
1
2
0
Simbaa
Edel Kelly [A]
Edel Kelly
C
C
34.63
1
2
0
JBF Riverfield Alkan
Shannon Maguire
Shannon Maguire
C
C
35.09
1
2
0
Walmore Sport
Aisling Donoghue [AA]
Aisling Donoghue
C
C
35.44
1
2
0
Miss Independance
John Michael Foran
Evelyn Farrell
C
C
35.75
1
2
0
Buachaill Rua
Emma O'Connor
Aileen O'Connor
C
C
38.85
1
2
0
Creevagh Ferro Cious
Aine Nugent
Samantha Mcguire
C
C
39.10
1
2
0
Camaro TS
Padraig Fives [A]
Norita Fives
C
C
39.82
1
2
0
Killahara clover
Amy Fogarty [A]
Amy Fogarty
C
C
40.23
1
2
0
Annestown Empress
Gemma Phelan
Margaret Moore
C
C
40.29
1
2
0
Miss Out
Lucy Shanahan
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
40.89
1
2
0
Kasper (KWPN)
Jaye Devine
Sandra Devine
C
C
42.11
1
2
0
JM All for Luck
Tholm Keane
John Lawler
C
C
42.35
1
2
0
DNF Nera
Darragh Ryan
Vincent Digby
C
C
42.41
1
2
0
munthers bash
Jaye Devine
Sandra Devine
C
C
42.50
1
2
0
GRC Galaxy
Gemma Phelan
Rory Costigan
C
C
42.85
1
2
0
Ballyshan Chicago
Jack Andrew Hutchinson
Jack Andrew Hutchinson
C
C
44.36
1
2
0
Courtwood Lisa
Brendan Ryan
Monique Brand
C
C
45.14
1
2
0
Air Brush Z
Kilian Browne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
45.21
1
2
0
PLS Somers Knight
Paddy O'Donnell
William Mcdonnell
C
C
45.25
1
2
0
Ballykealy Clover Chin
Martin O meara
Mary O’Meara
C
C
47.35
1
2
0
Derrycastle D.D.C.
Jaye Devine
Sandra Devine
C
C
47.73
1
2
0
Comeraghs Marshal
Michelle Fennell [A]
John Fennell
4
C
35.29
0
0
Bye Bye Berty
Yvonne Garrett Brady [S]
Yvonne Garrett Brady
4
C
36.60
0
0
Coolquill Cosmopolitan
Jennifer O'Brien [A]
Jennifer O'Brien
4
C
37.49
0
0
Kellys Sarah
Kyle Furney Kelly
Sean Kelly
8
C
39.69
0
0
Moyne Clover Diamond
Catherine Killeen
Catherine Killeen
4
C
39.78
0
0
Tesselate Royale
Kate Colbert [A]
Kate Colbert
4
C
45.16
0
0
Spectre Flagmount Fox
Clíona Ní Liatháin
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
C
46.59
0
0
Tyreda Chip
Derrick Burke [AA]
Derrick Burke
C
4
31.97
0
0
Fabienne
Vicky Collins [S]
Vicky Collins
C
4
33.91
0
0
Nikita Van Het Heidenhof
Marie Hartley
Marie Hartley
C
4
34.30
0
0
Up For A Cruise
Brian Condon [A]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
37.12
0
0
Prosecco
Alan Wheeler
Alan Wheeler
C
4
43.49
0
0
Wsf Dakota
Ruth O'leary
Rose O'Leary
C
5
49.80
0
0
Comeraghs Joker
Heather Ahearne [A]
John Fennell
C
8
31.99
0
0
Ringmeen OBOS
Darragh Lyons
Gerard Lyons
8
8
42.05
0
0
Kiltulla Cougar
Niamh Murphy
Niamh Murphy
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified