ShowjumpingIreland
HHS Charity Horse Show Supported by HSI
Show
HHS
Graigue
Cuffesgrange
Kilkenny, 0, Kilkenny
Leinster
Tuesday 19 July 2022
1.10m Inc 5 YO sponsor Butler Court Accommodation
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Horseware Kinmar Night
Lorraine MacGuinness [A]
North Louth Horse Park
C
C
25.20
1
6
0
Kuda
Caelinn McCabe
Caelinn McCabe
C
C
27.19
2
5
0
Quincy Della Caccia (Unire)
Daren Hopkins
Ballywalters Stables
C
C
27.78
3
4
0
Sevilla Van De Berghoeve Z (Z)
Michael Pender
GBBS Int LTD
C
C
28.08
4
3
0
Take A Gamble
Michael O'Neill [AA]
Sara Gorman
C
C
29.30
5
3
0
RNG Vantage Point
Sarah Lang
Sarah Lang
C
C
29.43
6
3
0
Maggiemae C
Adam Carey
Barbara Hargaden
C
C
29.83
3
0
Mardec's Trend
Orlaith Ryan
Tomas Ryan
C
C
30.82
3
0
Maestro RLE
Michelle Kenny
Michelle Kenny
C
C
31.75
3
0
GCS Rosie
Marta Hughes Bravo
Bravo Hughes Ltd
C
C
32.15
3
0
Enniskerry More Rhythm
David Bourke
David Bourke
C
C
32.34
3
0
Non Stop (EU)
Harrison Blair
Heather Blair
C
C
32.42
3
0
OKE Lulu Star
Barbara Allen
Edward Widger
C
C
32.42
3
0
ESI Lucius
Harry Wood
Ennisnag Stud
C
C
32.84
3
0
Frequently Fernhill
Luca Bortolamei
Carol Gee
C
C
33.22
3
0
HHS Mercedes
Molly Hughes Bravo
Bravo Hughes Ltd
C
C
33.35
3
0
Karmalensky
William Hickey
William Hickey
C
C
33.35
3
0
Mustang VA (KWPN)
Michelle Kenny
Michelle Kenny
C
C
33.35
3
0
Domino Van Het Gehucht Z
Taylor Cummins
Sharon Fitzpatrick
C
C
33.39
3
0
Castlefield Gem (IHR)
Jackilynn Breslin
Emma Curry
C
C
33.96
3
0
Shanbo super flex
Ian Cassells
Frances Corkery
C
C
34.03
3
0
Gatsby 1
James Dunne
Claire Mc Donnell
C
C
34.08
3
0
Ritter
Hannah Fleming
Ivan Fleming
C
C
34.21
3
0
Lates Sparkey
Grace Maher Ryan
JP Rogan
C
C
34.22
3
0
JM All for Luck
David Lawler
John Lawler
C
C
34.41
3
0
MB Ask Emerald
Michael Pender
Michael Pender
C
C
34.42
3
0
Kilmullen Baloutinus
Jack Geaney
Donal Geaney
C
C
34.46
3
0
BP Tiny Dancer
Niamh McEvoy
Sarah Tredennick
C
C
34.47
3
0
Sea Isabella
Taylor Cummins
Sharon Fitzpatrick
C
C
34.75
3
0
Firenze HK
Seamus Hughes Kennedy
Clare Hughes
C
C
35.09
3
0
Coolcorron Lachlan
Maura Counihan Jnr
Story Horse Farm & Robert Splaine
C
C
35.27
3
0
Jasper Bw
Daren Hopkins
Ballywalters Stables
C
C
35.76
3
0
Mclaren Te
Kirsten Fynes
Paul Fynes
C
C
36.17
3
0
Twain Flight
Eddie Moloney
Ann Moloney
C
C
36.29
3
0
Elite della caccia
Daren Hopkins
Ballywalters Stables
C
C
36.31
3
0
Moretti
Barbara Allen
Edward Widger
C
C
36.35
3
0
BP First Of Many
Niamh McEvoy
GBBS Int Ltd Micheal O'Callaghan
C
C
36.55
3
0
AHG Whiterock Cornetcruise
Mark Cleary
Anne Gannon Clancy
C
C
36.56
3
0
BP EUR A STAR
Harrison Blair
Rockmount Farms
C
C
36.66
3
0
Hair Cool De Virton (Bel)
Emily Dean
Emily Dean
C
C
36.68
3
0
Laurina
Leah Stack
Dr Noel Cawley
C
C
36.87
3
0
Moylaw Charlotte
Billy Sinnott
Julie Sinnott
C
C
36.89
3
0
Class Cut Diamond
Katherine Charlton
Katherine Charlton
C
C
36.96
3
0
L Torreo Des Alloux
Jenny Rankin
Naoise Wilson Jenny Rankin
C
C
37.02
3
0
Bp Golden Girl
Dara Leonard
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
37.06
3
0
Gotham De Romy
Holly Miller
John Quinn
C
C
37.10
3
0
LCC Ruby Rose ISH
Annie Courtney-Cadam
Linda Courtney
C
C
37.36
3
0
Rehy Congressman (Hsi)
James Dunne
majella gray
C
C
37.97
3
0
HHS Montreal
Ryan Sweetnam
Bravo Hughes Ltd
C
1
38.28
0
0
Main Balouca
Ryan Sweetnam
Killavallig Farm Ltd Sweetnam
C
1
38.62
0
0
Maverick (KWPN)
Paul Lynch
Ivor Broderick
C
1
38.88
0
0
Luigi (HSI)
Niamh McEvoy
GBBS Int LTD
C
1
39.59
0
0
Leighlin Douglas
Arnau Torres Villar Villar
Ian Smyth
C
1
39.80
0
0
BP Skybound
Steven Smith
Kieran Feeney
C
1
41.74
0
0
Cor Van de Kaai Z
Jenny Rankin
Elizabeth Philips & Barry O Connor
C
2
42.99
0
0
Ahare Olympic Flemmencio
Isobel Sheehan
Brian Sheehan
C
4
28.25
0
0
HHS Sir Loui
Michael Pender
Bravo Hughes Ltd
C
4
29.27
0
0
Discovery Park (HSI)
Ciara Desmond
David Hedley
C
4
31.46
0
0
HHS Singapore
Alexandre Jose Pereira Travia dos Ramos Faustino
Bravo Hughes Ltd
C
4
32.47
0
0
Eyes On Me
Alexandra Hourigan
Alma Hourigan
C
4
32.84
0
0
HHS Versace
Alexandre Jose Pereira Travia dos Ramos Faustino
Liam Clancy
C
4
32.84
0
0
MHS Cuffesgrange
Robyn Mcowan
Sarah Crosbie
C
4
33.53
0
0
Ramona De Walput
Michael Daly
Castlefield Breeding Farm
C
4
33.57
0
0
ESI Hero (Wsi)
Jackilynn Breslin
Ennisnag Stud
C
4
34.04
0
0
Mell Gibson P
Mark Cleary
Lisa Cleary
C
4
34.10
0
0
HHS Comporta
Carl Webb
Bravo Hughes Ltd
C
4
34.26
0
0
Cloonagh Colleen
Laura Hales
Zoe Hales
C
4
35.59
0
0
Busy Lizzie
Annmarie Hynes [AA]
Annmarie Hynes
C
4
35.67
0
0
Zazu BW
Molly Hughes Bravo
Bravo Hughes Ltd
C
4
36.05
0
0
Monbeg Rising
Kirsti Connole
Kirsti Connole
C
4
36.09
0
0
Paloma V/D Padenborre
Alice Martin Jones
Alice Martin Jones
C
4
36.64
0
0
HHS Diamant
Carl Webb
Bravo Hughes Ltd
C
4
37.01
0
0
Loena ZG
Jason Higgins
Meabh Bolger Jason Higgins
C
4
37.19
0
0
J M Just a dream
David Lawler
Francis, Helen & Stephen Connors
C
4
37.36
0
0
Keatingstown Shadowfax
Susan Fitzpatrick
Susan Fitzpatrick
C
4
37.36
0
0
CHF Camillo Spring
Caragh Charlton
Valerie Charlton
C
4
37.55
0
0
HippocampeBatilly
William Hickey
Ramiya Reynolds
C
5
38.20
0
0
Emeralds Ethal
Jackilynn Breslin
Jim O Neill
C
5
38.37
0
0
BP Goodfellas
Leah Stack
GBBS Int LTD
C
5
38.38
0
0
Broadchurch N
Lucy Morgan
Steven Smith
C
5
38.68
0
0
BS Tiesto
Jack Geaney
Donal Lynch
C
5
39.01
0
0
HHS Vilamoura
Carl Webb
Aoife Healion
C
5
39.61
0
0
Quickstep VDB
Emma McEntee
Liam Mckee
C
5
39.97
0
0
Glenfield Electric Lady
Tony O'Donohue
Colm O'Donohue
C
5
40.27
0
0
Mister-Go
Nicholas Connors
Ann Connors
C
8
34.71
0
0
Quick Ginger Della Caccia Unire
Daren Hopkins
Ballywalters Stables
C
8
37.72
0
0
AHG Whiterock Lucky Touch
Mark Cleary
Anne Gannon Clancy
4
5
39.65
0
0
Max The Outlaw
Dara Leonard
LG Equine Limited
4
8
35.87
0
0
Rosco The Real McCoy (IHR)
Conor Campion
Clare Hughes
4
9
39.33
0
0
Madgeslane sunrise
Matthew Farrell
Michael Pender
C
13
55.51
0
0
ESI Enzo
Marielle Muller
Ennisnag Stud
8
8
35.11
0
0
Porch Party
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
E
0
0
Leeroy SW
Maura Counihan Jnr
John G Higgins
W
0
0
MMG Candy Lady
Francis Derwin (Jnr)
Francis Derwin
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified