ShowjumpingIreland
Tubberbride Stables, National Amateur Championships
Show
Tubberbride
Collooney
Co. sligo, F91CD51, Sligo
Connaught
Saturday 16 July 2022
Mini Grand Prix To Include Farmers Jol Qualifier For A Riders
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Earl Greys Last Cruise
Karen Broderick [AA]
Karen Broderick
C
68.91
C
32.33
1
2
6
Calimero
Jean Gilligan [A]
Jean Gilligan
C
77.23
C
33.92
2
2
5
Doonaveeragh Claire
Louise Walsh [A]
Louise Walsh
C
73.87
C
35.70
3
2
4
Derg Masterpiece
Aideen Kirby [AA]
Honeycomb Solutions
C
75.40
C
36.79
4
2
3
Kane Flight
Karen Boylan [A]
Karen Boylan
C
76.35
C
37.04
5
2
2
Erronagh Sky
Breda Perrin [A]
Breda Perrin
C
80.35
C
38.13
6
2
1
Earlspark Dior
Barbara Fahy [AA]
Barbara Fahy
C
76.42
C
38.35
2
0
Pinegrove Aro
Karen Boylan [A]
Karen Boylan
C
77.17
C
39.01
2
0
Omard Hannah
Shauna Wilson [A]
Shauna Wilson
C
82.58
C
45.51
2
0
Leanorth Grey Matter
Liam Hennessy [A]
Liam Hennessy
C
84.69
C
47.05
2
0
Cherry Wine
Louise Craig [AA]
Louise Craig
C
72.61
4
33.29
0
0
Tyreda Chip
Derrick Burke [AA]
Derrick Burke
C
69.93
4
35.67
0
0
Talbots Lass
Fiona Tansey [A]
Fiona Tansey
C
78.96
4
35.89
0
0
Knockmullen Varo
Siobhan O Dowd [A]
Siobhan O Dowd
C
71.78
4
37.86
0
0
Doonard Melody
Marie Molloy [A]
Marie Molloy
C
76.83
4
38.25
0
0
Merlins Vixen
Stephanie Forde [A]
Stephanie Forde
C
77.40
4
39.32
0
0
Clontarf Annabella
Lorna Conroy [AA]
Lorna Conroy
C
82.12
4
39.67
0
0
Knocklucas Eclipse
Elaine Louise Kinsella [A]
Elaine Louise Kinsella
C
81.77
4
42.17
0
0
Mallard Spark
Karen Greer [A]
Karen Greer
C
84.65
4
45.29
0
0
belfields captain
Aisling Donoghue [AA]
Aisling Donoghue
C
68.30
8
37.86
0
0
Captain Mouzer
Aoileann Nic An Iomaire [AA]
Aoileann Nic An Iomaire
C
75.09
8
39.05
0
0
Mermus Hill
Elaine Wilson [A]
Elaine Wilson
C
71.28
8
46.41
0
0
Javas Barney
Joanna kearns [S]
Joanna kearns
C
79.22
8
47.99
0
0
LT Coogar
Margaret Fullerton [A]
Margaret Fullerton
C
76.31
33
76.55
0
0
Globetrotter (KWPN)
Deirdre Dolan [A]
Deirdre Dolan
C
76.45
F
0
0
Real Cool Cruise
Maeve Duffy [A]
Maeve Duffy
4
71.00
0
0
Woodbank Clover
Vanessa Sweeney [A]
Vanessa Sweeney
4
75.62
0
0
Rowestown Rebel R
John Glynn
John Glynn
4
76.27
0
0
Silent Picture
Aisling Donoghue [AA]
Aisling Donoghue
4
78.12
0
0
Annie Brown
Geraldine Cullen [A]
Geraldine Cullen
4
78.64
0
0
Annaghmore Falcon Boom
Katy McAleenan [A]
Katy McAleenan
4
78.69
0
0
Ballarin Bossman
Laura Murphy [AA]
Laura Murphy
4
79.41
0
0
Doonaveeragh balou diamond
Kate McKeown
Kate McKeown
4
82.12
0
0
Toberdanes Floras Motion
Louise Craig [AA]
Lorraine Barber
4
86.36
0
0
Flyover Pernod
Shauna Wilson [A]
Josephine Killoran
5
91.94
0
0
Ballyogan Vivendi
Simon Fay [A]
Simon Fay
5
93.41
0
0
Sparkling diamond IHR
Colm Kelly [A]
Colm Kelly
8
79.41
0
0
BGS Little Cadet
Mollie Crossley [A]
Mollie Crossley
10
110.61
0
0
Mullen diamond 22
Alocin Murphy [AA]
Alocin Murphy
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified